Herb & Fruit Infused Tea
Rooibos Infusion Tea Bags - 50G
AED 14.50Green Tea And Lemon Infusion Tea Bags - 40G
AED 14.50Peppermint Infusion Tea Bags - 80G
AED 16.50Lemon And Ginger Infusion Tea Bags - 40G
AED 14.50Mango, Pineapple And Lime Flavour Infusion Tea Bags - 30G
AED 25.75Peppermint Infusion Tea Bags - 40G
AED 8.50Triple Mint Infusion Tea Bags - 22.5G
AED 25.75Red Berry Infusion Tea - 50G
AED 14.50Raspberry Lemonade Flavour Tea Bags - 30G
AED 12.60Grn Tea Wth Jasmin Infus
AED 11Sticky Toffee Rooibos Flavour Infusion Tea Bags - 30G
AED 12.60Camomile Infusion Tea Bags - 30G
AED 8.50Camomile Flowers Infusion Tea Bags - 30G
AED 25.75
Tea
Extra Strong Teabags - 750G
AED 52Organic English Breakfast Tea Bags - 125G
AED 17.7580 Luxury Gold Tea Bags - 250G
AED 24.25Luxury Gold Teabags - 750G
AED 55Luxury Gold Loose Leaf Tea - 250G
AED 21English Breakfast Teabags - 250G
AED 25.7580 Decaffeinated Tea Bags - 250G
AED 16Extra Strong Teabags - 250G
AED 23.75Everyday Teabags (160 Pack) - 500G
AED 32.5080 Red Label Everyday Tea Bags - 250G
AED 16Decaffeinated Earl Grey Teabags - 125G
AED 14Half Caff Luxury Gold - 250G
AED 24Earl Grey Teabags - 250G
AED 25.75English Breakfast Tea - 125G
AED 14Earl Grey Loose Tea - 150G
AED 18.50English Breakfast Loose Tea - 150G
AED 18.50Collection Single Origin Assam Tea - 37.5G
AED 17.75Single Origin Darjeeling Tea - 37.5G
AED 17.7550 Empress Grey Teabags - 125G
AED 14Earl Grey - 125G
AED 14Extra Strong Loose Leaf Tea - 250G
AED 21Tea Selection Pack - 100G
AED 49.50Masala Chai - 125G
AED 17.75
Coffee
Jump Start Coffee Bags - 75G
AED 34Italian Style Instant Coffee - 200G
AED 75.70Gold Instant Coffee - 200G
AED 69.75Gold Decaf Instant Coffee - 100G
AED 34.75Single Origin Brazilian Instant Coffee - 100G
AED 39.75Gold Decaf Instant Coffee - 200G
AED 69.75Decaffeinated Coffee Bags - 75G
AED 34House Blend Coffee Bags - 75G
AED 34Rich And Smooth Instant Coffee - 100G
AED 17Italian Style Coffee Bags - 75G
AED 34Espresso Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.75Italian-Style Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.75Roast And Ritual Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.75Collection Single Origin Colombian Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75Lazy Weekend Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.75Single Origin Colombian Decaf Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75Collection Single-Origin Kenyan Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75Decaf Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.75Single Origin Sumatran Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75Single Origin Nicaraguan Organic Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75Single Origin Rwandan Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75French-Style Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.7540 Coffee Filter Papers - 66G
AED 15Italian Style Ground Coffee - 454G
AED 57.75House Blend Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.75Single Origin Peruvian Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75Decaf Americano Micro-Ground Instant Coffee - 100G
AED 45Americano Micro-Ground Coffee - 100G
AED 45Jump Start Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 29.75Single Origin Brazilian Ground Coffee - 227G
AED 33.75Demerara Sugar Cubes - 250G
AED 18Italian Style Instant Coffee - 100G
AED 37.50
Mugs
Embossed Daisy Mug
AED 39Spencer Bearâ„¢ Mug
AED 29Woodland Rabbit Mug
AED 29London Travel Mug
AED 23
Coffee Beans
Italian Style Coffee Beans - 227G
AED 29.75Single Origin Kenyan Coffee Beans - 227G
AED 33.75Italian Style Coffee Beans - 454G
AED 57.75French Style Coffee Beans - 227G
AED 29.75Roast And Ritual Decaf Coffee Beans
AED 33.75Espresso Blend Coffee Beans - 227G
AED 29.75Espresso Blend Coffee Beans - 454G
AED 60.50
Coffee Pods
Vanilla Flavour Espresso Coffee Pods - 50G
AED 25Hazelnut Flavour Espresso Coffee Pods - 50G
AED 25Colombian Espresso Coffee Pods (10 Capsules) - 50G
AED 2510 Decaf Espresso Coffee Pods - 50G
AED 25Peruvian Espresso Coffee Pods - 50G
AED 25Jump Start Espresso Coffee Pods - 50G
AED 25House Espresso Coffee Pods - 50G
AED 25Italian Style Espresso Coffee Pods - 50G
AED 25Italian Style Espresso Coffee Pods - 150G
AED 65Collection Coffee Shot Pack
AED 25
Instant Beverages
Instant Toffee Nut Flavour Latte Sachets - 156G
AED 29.50Instant Mocha Sachets - 184G
AED 29.50Italian Style Ground Coffee Cup Filters - 62G
AED 37.50Italian-Style Ground Coffee Cup Filters - 70G
AED 37.50Spiced Chai Flavour Latte Powder - 250G
AED 34.50Low Calorie Instant Hot Chocolate - 200G
AED 29.50Instant Hot Chocolate - 250G
AED 29.50Collection Belgian Milk Hot Chocolate Flakes - 250G
AED 49.50Collection Salted Caramel Flavour Drinking Chocolate
AED 44.75Collection Belgian 50% Milk Drinking Chocolate
AED 44.7572% Dark Drinking Chocolate
AED 44.75Belgian Mocha Latte Drinking Chocolate
AED 44.75Drinking Chocolate - 300G
AED 29.50