Popped Corn & Crisps
Sweet And Salty Popcorn - 90G
AED 21.50Sweet And Salty Popcorn - 80G
AED 9.50Sweet Popcorn - 80G
AED 9.50Sweet Popcorn - 15G
AED 21.50Sea Salt And Vinegar Popped Chips - 23G
AED 12.50Lightly Sea Salted Popped Chips - 80G
AED 12.50Smoky Barbecue Flavour Popped Chips - 23G
AED 4.75Toffee Popcorn
30% offAED 11.55AED 16.50Salted Popcorn - 65G
AED 9.50
Reduced Fat Crisps
Reduced Fat Full On Flavour Sour Cream And Chive Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Reduced Fat Full On Flavour Ready Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters Multipack - 114G
AED 19.50Reduced Fat Sour Cream And Chive - 40G
AED 4.75Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters - 80G
AED 9.75Reduced Fat Ready Salted Crisps - 40G
AED 4.75
Ridge Cut Crisps
Extreme Ridge Smoky Paprika Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Sizzling Steak Flavour Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Four Cheese And Onion Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Chicken Curry Flavour Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Ready Salted Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Classic Assortment Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 17.50Extreme Ridge Salt And Double Vinegar Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 17.50Extreme Ridge Sizzling Steak Flavour Potato Crisps
AED 17.50Extreme Ridge Smoky Paprika Crisps
AED 4.75Extreme Ridge Sizzling Steak Crisps
AED 4.75Extreme Ridge Salt And Double Vinegar Potato Crisps
AED 14
Healthy Snacks
Mr Organic Organic Italian Chickpea And Tomato Antipasti Dip 230G
AED 32Milk Chocolate Mini Rice Cakes - 125G
AED 21.256 Dark Chocolate Rice Cakes - 102G
AED 186 Milk Chocolate Rice Cakes - 102G
AED 18Salted Caramel Rice Cakes - 114G
AED 18Salt And Pepper Veggie Cakes - 147G
AED 18Lightly Salted Rice Cakes - 112G
AED 11.75Honey Barbecue Flavour Lentil Chips - 110G
AED 17.50Salt And Vinegar Houmous Chips - 110G
AED 17.50Sour Cream And Chive Flavoured Houmous Chips - 110G
AED 17.50Sriracha Flavour Lentil Chips - 110G
AED 17.50Eat Real Quinoa Chips Sour Cream Plus Chive Flavour 90G
AED 19Made Without Wheat Cheese Puffs - 100G
AED 19.75Chilli Cheese Clouds - 20G
AED 9.75Honey Barbecue Multigrain Snacks - 60G
AED 12High Protein It'S Cheese Clouds And Marmite - 20G
AED 9.75Only 3 Ingredients Avocado Oil Crisps With Mediterranean Sea Salt
15% offAED 24.65AED 29Baked Salted Pretzel Sticks
AED 14.50
World Snacks
Baked Pickled Jalapeño Flavour Pretzels
AED 14.50Red Pepper Pitta Chips - 150G
AED 19.50Salted Pretzel Thins - 80G
AED 12Pretzel Thins Honey, Mustard And Onion - 80G
AED 12Sesame Pretzel Thins - 80G
AED 12Thai Chilli Rice Crackers - 150G
30% offAED 13.65AED 19.50
Combos & Handcooked
Four Cheese And Onion Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Salt And Vinegar Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Sour Cream And Jalapeno Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Four Cheese And Onion Combo Mix - 150G
AED 21.50Salt And Black Pepper Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps With Black Truffle - 125G
15% offAED 24.65AED 29Hand Cooked Sea Salt And Cracked Black Pepper Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Hand Cooked Mature Cheddar And Spring Onion Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Extremely Cheesy Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Combo Mix Salt And Black Pepper - 150G
AED 21.50Hand Cooked Lightly Sea Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Salt And Black Pepper 150 G
AED 21Baked Sour Cream And Chive Pretzels
AED 14.50Baked Salted Giant Pretzels
AED 14.50Hand Cooked Lightly Sea Salted Crisps (6 Bags) - 180G
AED 21.50Hand Cooked Sweet Chill Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Hand Cooked Sea Salt And Cracked Black Pepper Crisps - 40G
AED 4.75Hand-Cooked Mature Cheddar And Spring Onion Crisps - 40G
AED 4.75Hand Cooked Sweet Chilli Crisps
AED 4.75
Tortillas
Cool Sweet Potato Tortilla Chips - 150G
AED 12Cantina Tortilla Chips - 150G
AED 19.50Lightly Salted Tortillas - 200G
AED 12Creamy Cool Tortillas - 180G
AED 21.50Ultimate Dipper Tortillas
AED 12Olives, Feta And Pink Peppercorn Chickpea And Red Quinoa Tortillas
AED 19.50Salt And Black Pepper Popped Red Lentil Tortillas - 90G
AED 17.75Spicy Sweet Chilli Popped Red Lentil Tortillas
AED 17.75
Full On Flavor Crisps
Cheddar Cheese Clouds - 20G
AED 9.75Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps With Mediterranean Sea Salt - 125G
AED 29Worcester Sauce Crisps - 150G
AED 14Ready Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 14Salt And Malt Vinegar Crisps - 150G
AED 14Prawn Cocktail Crisps - 150G
AED 14Beef And Onion Flavour Crisps - 150G
AED 14Cheddar Cheese And Onion Crisps - 150G
AED 14Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps Unsalted - 125G
AED 29Pringles Sour Cream 1 Pack
AED 21.95Pringles Salt And Vinegar 1 Pack
AED 21.95Pringles Original 1 Pack
AED 21.95Prawn Cocktail Shells - 78G
15% offAED 16.58AED 19.50Ready Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 15.50Classic Assortment Crisps - 150G
AED 15.506 Pack Cheese Tasters - 114G
AED 19.50Cheese Tasters - 100G
AED 9.75Salt And Vinegar Chiplets - 100G
AED 9.75Plant Kitchen No Prawn Crackers - 50G
AED 10.50Cornish Cruncher And Pickled Onion Potato Crisps
AED 14Cheese Tasters - 30G
AED 4.25Prawn Cocktail Crisps
AED 4.75Lightly Sea Salted Crisps - 40G
AED 4.75Sea Salt And Vinegar Crisps
AED 4.75Four Cheese And Onion Crisps - 40G
AED 4.75
Offers
Toffee Popcorn
30% offAED 11.55AED 16.50Only 3 Ingredients Avocado Oil Crisps With Mediterranean Sea Salt
15% offAED 24.65AED 29Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps With Black Truffle - 125G
15% offAED 24.65AED 29Prawn Cocktail Shells - 78G
15% offAED 16.58AED 19.50Thai Chilli Rice Crackers - 150G
30% offAED 13.65AED 19.50