Sweets & Chocolates
Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Chocolate Mega Mix
AED 16.50Kitkat Orange Cocoa Family Pack Wrapper 2 Fingers X 8
AED 16
Bars & Slabs
Blond Fudge Bites - 128G
AED 22Reduced Sugar Milk Chocolate - 90G
AED 20.50Take 4 Finger Wafer Bars
AED 21.50The Little Big Daddy Pistachio Bar
AED 9.25
Healthy & Indulgent Bars
Made Without Dairy Giant Chocolate Buttons Treat Bag - 150G
AED 27.50Collection Single Origin Dark Milk Chocolate - 100G
AED 22.75100% Cocoa Single Origin Intense Dark Cocoa - 100G
AED 22.75White Chocolate With Madagascan Vanilla - 100G
AED 22.75Dominican Republic 46% Milk Chocolate - 100G
AED 22.75Vanilla Fudge Bar - 36G
AED 9.25Made Without Dairy Orange Chocolate Bar - 35G
AED 8.75Praline Bar - 33G
AED 9.25Marzipan Bar - 36G
AED 9.25Peanut Butter Bar - 36G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Made Without Dairy White Chocolate Bar - 35G
AED 8.75Made Without Dairy Honeycomb And Caramel Choc Bar - 35G
AED 8.75Made Without Dairy Rocky Road Pieces - 100G
AED 27.50Made Without Dairy Chocolate Bar - 85G
AED 20.50Cappuccino Bar - 31G
AED 9.25Made Without Dairy Truffle Selection - 120G
30% offAED 31.50AED 45
Chocolate Selection
Collection Soft Pistachio Nougat - 100G
AED 25Chocolate Dipped Honeycomb - 200G
AED 30Collection Golden Blond Truffles - 120G
AED 55Vegan Salted Caramel Fudge - 300G
AED 30Bear Hugs - 50G
30% offAED 17.50AED 25You'Re Pawsome - 50G
AED 25Net Of Sports Balls Solid Milk Chocolates
AED 15
Choc Marks
Pistachio And Shortbread Crunchy Clouds
AED 22.7570% Dark Chocolate Cocoa Dusted Almonds - 100G
AED 27.50Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups - 42G
AED 9.25Blond Chocolate Coated Caramalised Pecans - 100G
AED 27.50Choc Marks Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Caramel, Shortbread And Chocolate Crispies Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar - 50G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25White Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Dark Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Chocolate Candy Beans, Orange Jellies And Popping Candy Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.5070% Dark Chocolate Coated Sour Cherries - 130G
AED 27.50Malty Chocolate And Caramel Biscuity Clouds
AED 22.75Choc Marks Blond Chocolate And Pistachio Bar
AED 29.50Milk Chocolate Covered Pistachios - 130G
30% offAED 19.25AED 27.50Choc Marks Caramel And Shortbread
AED 9.25Collection Blond Chocolate With Italian Almonds - 100G
AED 22.75
Colin Gummies
Colin The Caterpillar Softies - 150G
AED 17.50Colin The Caterpillar Fruit Sours - 170G
AED 17.50Colin The Caterpillar Greatest Bits - 127G
AED 25Colin The Caterpillar Cola Gums - 170G
AED 17.50Colin The Caterpillar Giant Chocolate Face - 40G
30% offAED 9.28AED 13.25
Mints, Gum & Drops
Sugar Free Rhubarb And Custard Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Sugar Free Strawberry And Cream Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Sugar Free Butterscotch Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Curiously Strong Mints - 32G
AED 7.50Sugar-Free Clear Mint Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Sugar Free Peppermint Gum - 27G
AED 7.50Sugar Free Spearmint Gum - 27G
AED 7.50
Treat Bags
Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons - 150G
AED 25Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons - 150G
AED 25Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins Multipack - 180G
AED 29.50Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins - 125G
AED 16.50Toffee Chocolate Eclairs - 200G
AED 15.50Chocolate Covered Pretzels - 95G
AED 25Belgian Milk Chocolate Peanuts - 125G
AED 16.50Belgian Milk Chocolate Peanuts - 125G
AED 16.50Mini Peanut Butter Cups Treat Bag
AED 25Belgian Milk Chocolate Cashews - 85G
AED 16.50Salted Caramel Whip X3.
AED 22.75Jelly Beans - 180G
AED 15Fruit Pastilles - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15Fruit Jellies - 200G
AED 15Milk Chocolate Honeycomb - 120G
AED 25Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins - 125G
AED 16.50Toffee Assortment
AED 15.50Double Devon Toffees - 225G
AED 15.50Milk Chocolate Honeycomb - 120G
AED 25Milk Chocolate Tiny Choccy Eggs - 180G
AED 26.25
Chocolates & Candies
Milk Chocolate Baby Buttons - 180G
AED 27.75Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Chocolate Beans
AED 23.25Chocolate-Coated Peanuts - 26G
AED 9.75Chocolate-Coated Raisins - 30G
AED 9.75Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Chocolate Peanuts
AED 16.50Chocolate Coated Peanut Butter And Caramel Chunkies - 130G
AED 25Classic Walnut Whips - 85G
AED 22.75Clotted Cream Fudge
AED 25Happy Lollies - 36G
AED 19.50Mini Gems - 180G
AED 15Paw Patrol Clipstrip
AED 10.50Vegan Cocoa Dusted Truffles - 260G
AED 45Milk Chocolate Lollies - 24G
AED 12.50Giant Chocolate Coin - 90G
AED 20Mint Assortment - 225G
AED 15.50You'Re The G.O.A.T.
30% offAED 22.05AED 31.50Chocolate Hazelnut Nougat
AED 25Milk Chocolate Caramelised Hazelnuts
AED 27.50Mint Crumbles - 178G
AED 15.50Red And Black Gums - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15Butter Mintoes - 225G
AED 15.50Mint Imperials - 225G
AED 15.50Butter Mints - 225G
AED 15.50Clotted Cream Fudge - 135G
AED 15.50Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Milk Chocolate Malt Balls
AED 16.50Mint Humbugs - 225G
AED 15.50
External Chocolates
Cadbury Dairy Milk Wholenut 45G
AED 8Kinder Chocolate Bar Maxi - 21G
AED 3.75Kinder Happy Hippo Cocoa Cream 5 Pack - 5Pk
AED 16Kitkat 4 Fingers Chocolate
AED 7.50Kinder Bueno With Milk And Hazelnut 43G
AED 8.50
Swiss & Belgian
Swiss Caramel And Milk Chocolate Crispy Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Belgian Chocolate Marzipan Balls - 95G
AED 16.50Hazlenut And Milk Chocolate Nutty Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Swiss Almond And Milk Chocolate Nutty Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Dark Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Swiss Blond Chocolatier - 125G
30% offAED 17.15AED 24.50Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate - 50G
AED 9.25Extra Fine Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts - 200G
AED 26.25Swiss Milk Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Extra Fine Milk Chocolate With Fruit And Nut - 150G
AED 26.25Swiss Fruit And Nut Milk Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Swiss Chocolate - 50G
AED 9.25Swiss Chunky Triple Nut Dark Chocolatier - 200G
AED 26.25Extra Fine Dark Chocolate Discs - 115G
AED 21.25Belgian Chocolatier Favourites - 565G
AED 120Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate Discs - 115G
AED 21.25Belgian Chocolate Assortment 315G
AED 95Swiss Milk Chocolate Discs 1 Pack
AED 21.25Belgian Chocolatier Milk, Dark And White Flaked Truffles - 200G
AED 50Exclusive Swiss Chocolate Collection - 291G
AED 75Swiss Neapolitan Mini Bars – Thank You And Happy Birthday - 165G
AED 27.50Swiss Extra Fine Dark Chocolate - 125G
AED 24.50
Offers
Peanut Butter Bar - 36G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Made Without Dairy Truffle Selection - 120G
30% offAED 31.50AED 45Bear Hugs - 50G
30% offAED 17.50AED 25Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar - 50G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Milk Chocolate Covered Pistachios - 130G
30% offAED 19.25AED 27.50Colin The Caterpillar Giant Chocolate Face - 40G
30% offAED 9.28AED 13.25Fruit Pastilles - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15You'Re The G.O.A.T.
30% offAED 22.05AED 31.50Red And Black Gums - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15Swiss Blond Chocolatier - 125G
30% offAED 17.15AED 24.50