Healthy & Treat Bars
Banana And Chocolate Pressed Fruit Bars - 140G
AED 23.50Nuts, Seeds And Sea Salt Bars - 40G
AED 6.50Millionaire Shortbread - 50G
AED 11.75Nuts, Seeds And Sea Salt Bars - 160G
AED 21.50Crunchy Peanut Butter Bars - 160G
AED 21.50Almond, Blueberry And Cranberry Bar - 40G
AED 6.50Made Without Wheat Salted Caramel Hazelnut Millionaire Bar - 60G
AED 11.75Oats And Honey Cereal Bars - 150G
AED 21.50Almond And Cherry Pressed Fruit And Nut Bars - 140G
AED 23.50
Flakes
Only 1 Ingredient Corn Flakes
AED 25Choco Pops - 375G
AED 15Wholegrain Wheat Bisks - 480G
20% offAED 20AED 25Special Flakes - 500G
20% offAED 17.20AED 21.50Sultana Bran Flakes - 500G
20% offAED 17.20AED 21.50Bran Sticks - 500G
20% offAED 12AED 15
Muesli
Collection Raspberry And Sliced Fig Muesli
AED 32.50No Added Sugar Swiss Style Muesli
AED 32.50Totally Nuts Muesli - 600G
AED 26Fruit, Nut And Seed Collection Muesli - 600G
AED 32.50Mixed Fruit Muesli
AED 26Overnight Oats With Apple And Seeds
AED 34.50Mixed Berry Muesli
AED 26
Gluten Free Range
Made Without Self Raising Flour - 1 Kg
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Plain Flour - 1 Kg
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Baking Powder - 120G
AED 14.50Made Without Triple Chocolate Crunch - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Made Without Wheat Choco Pops - 300G
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Special Flakes - 375G
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Rice Pops - 300G
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Traditional Porridge Oats - 500G
AED 23.50Made Without Wheat Fruit And Nut Muesli - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Made Without 4 Nut And Flame Raisin Granola - 360G
AED 34.50Made Without Wheat Very Berry And Orange Granola - 360G
AED 34.50Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Oaty Crumble Mix - 225G
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Batter Mix - 200G
AED 18
Porridge
Apple And Blueberry Porridge Sachets
AED 26.50Traditional Porridge Pot
AED 9.50Traditional Porridge
AED 25Whole Scottish Porridge Oats - 500G
AED 16.50Jumbo Scottish Oats - 500G
20% offAED 13.20AED 16.50Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 1Kg
20% offAED 10.40AED 13Oat And Coconut Vegan Porridge
AED 16Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 2Kg
20% offAED 17.60AED 22Made Without Wheat Maple Syrup Flavour Porridge - 70G
AED 15Porridge Multigrain Oats - 500G
AED 28.75Jumbo Oats
AED 24Steel Cut Pinhead Oats
AED 26.50Golden Syrup Porridge Sachets
AED 26.50
Crunch
Malted Wheats - 750G
AED 25High Protein Vegan Chocolate Crunch - 500G
AED 29.50
Granola
Salty Peanut And Sweet Honey Granola
AED 37.75Raisin, Almond And Honey Granola - 1 Kg
AED 25Four Nut And Flame Raisin Granola - 500G
20% offAED 23.80AED 29.75No Added Sugar Grain Free Granola
AED 39.75Collection Macadamia And Sour Cherry Granola
AED 39.75Nut And Raisin Granola
AED 7.75Organic Honey And Nut Granola
AED 39.75
Offers
Wholegrain Wheat Bisks - 480G
20% offAED 20AED 25Special Flakes - 500G
20% offAED 17.20AED 21.50Sultana Bran Flakes - 500G
20% offAED 17.20AED 21.50Bran Sticks - 500G
20% offAED 12AED 15Made Without Triple Chocolate Crunch - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Made Without Wheat Fruit And Nut Muesli - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Jumbo Scottish Oats - 500G
20% offAED 13.20AED 16.50Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 1Kg
20% offAED 10.40AED 13Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 2Kg
20% offAED 17.60AED 22Four Nut And Flame Raisin Granola - 500G
20% offAED 23.80AED 29.75