Popular with other people
Inasal Paa(Grilled Chicken)
AED 35.12Inasal Pecho(Grilled Chicken)
AED 37.38Beef Bulalo
AED 47.37Bangsilog(Fried Fish)
AED 30.61Tapsilog
AED 30.61Sisig Silog - Beef
AED 30.61Fiesta Halo Halo
AED 49.87Seafood Bucket
AED 99.87Solo Seafood
AED 43.62Beef Sisig
AED 44.87
Paborito
Paborito
Inasal Paa(Grilled Chicken)
Grilled chicken leg inasal served with steamed rice, bulalo soup, atchara, soy sauce, chili vinegar, chicken oil, green lemon and red chili.AED 35.12PopularInasal Pecho(Grilled Chicken)
Grilled chicken breast inasal served with steamed rice, bulalo soup, atchara, soy sauce, chicken oil, green lemon and red chili.AED 37.38Popular
Silog Meal
Silog Meal
Bangsilog(Fried Fish)
Crispy fried bangus served with garlic rice and egg, with cucumber, carrot, green lemon, red chili, soy sauce and chili vinegar.AED 30.61Sisig Silog - Beef
Beef sisig served with garlic rice and egg, finished with mayonnaise, red onion, chili and green lemon, with cucumber and carrot on the side.AED 30.61Tapsilog
Savory beef tapa cooked with oyster sauce, served with garlic rice and egg.AED 30.61Sisig Silog - Bangus (MilkFish)
Bangus sisig served with garlic rice and egg, finished with mayonnaise, red onion, chili and green lemon, with cucumber and carrot on the side.AED 30.61
Bulilit Meal
Bulilit Meal
Nugget & Fries
Nugget & FriesAED 20.93Spaghetti & Fries
Spaghetti & FriesAED 20.93
Sabaw
Sabaw
Beef Bulalo
Highly rated· Slow-simmered beef bulalo with sweet corn, cabbage, green beans, red onion and spring onion in bulalo broth, served with steamed rice.AED 47.37La Paz Batchoy
A hearty noodle soup with beef veal, chicken liver, chicken skin, egg noodles and egg in bulalo broth, topped with spring onion.AED 27.37Sinigang Na Salmon Head
Salmon head in a tangy sinigang-style soup with radish, okra, tomatoes, ginger, green beans, eggplant, onion, chili and kangkong, served with steamed rice.AED 27.37Kansi
A sour-savory beef bulalo soup with green jackfruit, tomatoes, lemongrass, onion, chili, annatto and sinigang seasoning, served with steamed rice.AED 47.37
Noodles
Noodles
Pansit Bihon
Bihon noodles with baby shrimp, kikiam, fish ball, chicken liver, cabbage, carrots, green beans, onion and garlic, seasoned with oyster sauce and spring onion.AED 24.87Pansit Palabok
Palabok noodles with baby shrimp, smoked fish, chicken skin, egg, garlic and palabok sauce, served with green lemon.AED 32.37PopularPansit Canton
Canton noodles with baby shrimp, kikiam, squid balls, chicken liver, cabbage, carrots, green beans, onion and garlic, seasoned with oyster sauce and spring onion.AED 24.87Spaghetti
Spaghetti noodles coated in spaghetti sauce and topped with sliced cheese.AED 27.37
Specialities
Specialities
Chopsuey
Stir fry mixed vegetable cauliflower, cabbage, carrots, green beans and baby corn in a savory oyster-sauce and bulalo-broth gravy.AED 24.87Bangus Sisig
Savory bangus sisig with egg, mayonnaise, liquid seasoning and spring onion.AED 44.87Beef Sisig
Savory beef sisig with egg, mayonnaise, liquid seasoning and spring onion.AED 44.87
Seafood
Seafood
Solo Seafood
A single-serving seafood meal with seafood sauce and spring onion, served with a can of Coca-Cola.AED 43.62Fried Tilapia
Fried tilapia served with steamed rice, cucumber, tomato and cabbage, with soy sauce, green lemon and red chili.AED 27.37
Side Dishes
Side Dishes
Lumpiang Gulay (3pc)
A vegetable lumpia roll served with chili vinegar for dipping.AED 14.87Ensaladang Talong
Eggplant salad with tomatoes, red onion, black pepper and savory liquid seasoning.AED 14.87Chicken Skin
Savory chicken skin served with chili vinegar.AED 16.12Rice
Plain steamed rice served as a simple side.AED 7.37Isaw
Isaw skewers served with chili vinegar.AED 4.31Buffalo Wings
Chicken wings coated with corn flour, white flour and egg, finished with buffalo sauce.AED 27.37Fried Rice
Savory garlic fried rice served as a flavorful side.AED 8.62Rice + Drinks
Rice + DrinksAED 10Fries
FriesAED 12.37
Combo Meals
Combo Meals
Inasal Box
Inasal BoxAED 187.37Seafood Bucket
A shareable mixed-seafood meal in seafood sauce with lemon and spring onion, served with steamed rice and a can of Coca-Cola.AED 99.87Boodle Fighting
Boodle FightingAED 248.75Spaghetti & Buffalo Pak Pak
Spaghetti & Buffalo Pak PakAED 47.37
Fiesta Meals
Fiesta Meals
Fiesta Halo Halo
Fiesta Halo HaloAED 49.87Fiesta Paa
Highly rated· A chicken leg inasal feast with steamed rice, bulalo soup, palabok, lumpiang gulay, chicken skin, egg, atchara and dipping sauces.AED 48.62Fiesta Pecho
A chicken breast inasal feast with steamed rice, bulalo soup, palabok, lumpiang gulay, egg, atchara and dipping sauces.AED 49.87
Drinks
Drinks
Ice Tea
Refreshing iced tea served chilled.AED 8.62Water
Arwa bottled water, 500 ml.AED 5.62
Desserts
Desserts
Halo Halo
Halo HaloAED 22.37Turon Splits
Banana and jackfruit wrapped in lumpia pastry with brown sugar, served with condensed milk and vanilla ice cream.AED 18.62Leche Flan
A classic Filipino leche flan dessert with a smooth, custard-style texture.AED 19.87Mais Con Yelo
Mais Con YeloAED 16.12Buko Pandan
Buko PandanAED 16.12