Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
AED 20.60Chocolate Profiterole Box with Vanilla Cream (3PCS) | 135G
AED 24.70Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
AED 19.20Raspberry Tart Pastry | 160G
AED 39.80Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
AED 90.50
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Honey Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30
Pastries
Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Raspberry Tart Pastry | 160G
Crispy tart with custard cream and fresh raspberriesAED 39.80Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Chocolate Profiterole Box with Vanilla Cream (3PCS) | 135G
Choux pastry balls filled with vanilla cream and chocolate glazedAED 24.70Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow with a rich and crunchy Lotus Biscoff kataifi filling, coated in crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbsAED 20.60Esterkhazy pastry | 100gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70Souffle Birdy Pastry | 100gr
Cloud-soft vanilla soufflé on a tender sponge wrapped in a delicate layer of dark chocolateAED 17.90San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60Raspberry Macaron Pastry | 130G
Almond macaron, filled with white chocolate ganache, raspberry jam and fresh raspberries.AED 35.70Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
Traditional choux pastry eclair filled chocolate cream cream topped with chocolate glaze.AED 24.70Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
Delicate choux pastry filled with silky vanilla cream, topped with a rich chocolate glazeAED 20.60CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
Choux pastry balls filled with caramel cream and caramel glazedAED 22.70Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70
Cupcakes & Muffins
Vanilla Muffin Large | 130G
Soft and moist vanilla muffin.AED 12.40Blueberry Muffin Large | 150G
Soft and moist muffin with blueberry filling.AED 15.10
Baked Snacks
Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Pain Suisse | 92G
Croissant dough filled with vanilla creme custard and chocolate chips.AED 15.10Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Cheese Filo Pie (Vertuta Cheese) | 135G
Layered filo pie with a bit salty cottage cheese & leeks.AED 19.90Spinach Filo Pie (Vertuta With Spinach) | 135G
Layered filo pie with mozzarella cheese & spinach.AED 19.90Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22
White and Brown Breads
Rye Bread Half | 450G
Wheat flour, sourdough, rye flour, sugar, honey, salt and yeast.AED 13.70Borodinsky Rye Bread | 600G
Rye Flour, Water, Coriander Powder, Rye Malt Powder, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Oil, Yeast, Salt, Coriander Seeds, Malt Extract (barley)AED 19.20
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Dragee Peanut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted peanut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 13.60Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 3 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candles Display 2D Super Hero Girl (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Honey Lemon Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Salted Caramel Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11