Top picks
Carrefour Full Fat Fresh Milk 3.8L
AED 5 offAED 14.99AED 19.99Dar Zaytoun Blend of Refined Olive Pomace Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1L
AED 26.30 offAED 15.99AED 42.29Puck Cooking Cream 500ml Pack of 2
AED 12.50 offAED 14.99AED 27.49Puck White Cream Cheese Spread Jar 500g Pack of 2
AED 12.30 offAED 19.49AED 31.79Fiji Natural Artesian Water 1L Pack of 6
AED 10.30 offAED 44.49AED 54.79Pringles Limited Edition Black Truffle & Sea Salt Savory Crisps 160g
AED 7.30 offAED 7.49AED 14.79Heinz Rich And Thick Tomato Paste 135g Pack of 8
AED 4 offAED 12.99AED 16.99Lacnor No Sugar Added Fruit Cocktail Juice 180ml Pack of 8
AED 2.50 offAED 9.29AED 11.79Indomie Soto Instant Noodles Vegetable Flavour with Seasoning Powder and Sauce 75g Pack of 10
AED 5.30 offAED 12.49AED 17.79Nada UHT Full Cream Milk 1L Pack of 4
AED 4 offAED 13.49AED 17.49Organic Larder Olive Oil 750ml
AED 40.50 offAED 34.99AED 75.49Haagen-Dazs Belgian Chocolate Flavoured Ice Cream 460ml
AED 10 offAED 19.99AED 29.99Daawat Traditional Basmati Rice 5kg
AED 10.50 offAED 29.99AED 40.49Qualiko Frozen Whole Chicken 1.1kg
AED 4 offAED 11.99AED 15.99Ariel Lavender Laundry Detergent Liquid Gel 1.8L Pack of 2
AED 15.50 offAED 44.49AED 59.99Indomie Special Instant Fried Noodles with Seasoning Powder and Sauce 80g Pack of 10
AED 5.30 offAED 12.49AED 17.79Lacnor Chocolate Flavoured UHT Milk 180ml Pack of 8
AED 3.90 offAED 5.99AED 9.89Oasis Blu Sparkling Water 500ml Pack of 6
AED 4 offAED 13.79AED 17.79Sinnara Basmati Rice 5kg
AED 7.80 offAED 29.99AED 37.79Carrefour Full Fat Fresh Milk 1L
AED 1.30 offAED 4.99AED 6.29
Milk, Eggs, Dairy
Carrefour Full Fat Fresh Milk 3.8L
AED 5 offAED 14.99AED 19.99Puck Cooking Cream 500ml Pack of 2
AED 12.50 offAED 14.99AED 27.49Lacnor Chocolate Flavoured UHT Milk 180ml Pack of 8
AED 3.90 offAED 5.99AED 9.89Oatly Barista Organic Oat Drink 500ml
AED 3.90 offAED 11.39AED 15.29Nada UHT Full Cream Milk 1L Pack of 4
AED 4 offAED 13.49AED 17.49Lacnor Strawberry Flavoured UHT Milk 180ml Pack of 8
AED 3.90 offAED 5.99AED 9.89Carrefour Full Fat Fresh Milk 1L
AED 1.30 offAED 4.99AED 6.29Carrefour Low Fat Fresh Milk 1L
AED 1.30 offAED 4.99AED 6.29
Cheese
Puck White Cream Cheese Spread Jar 500g Pack of 2
AED 12.30 offAED 19.49AED 31.79
Bakery
Barni Cake with Milk 30g Pack of 12
AED 8.50 offAED 14.49AED 22.99
Meat, Poultry, Fish
Caviar Classic Scottish Salmon 100g
AED 8.80 offAED 14.49AED 23.29
Ready To Eat
Lamesa Mini Pizza 300g
AED 5.70 offAED 26.79AED 32.49
Vegan
Oatly Barista Organic Oat Drink 500ml
AED 3.90 offAED 11.39AED 15.29
Water
Fiji Natural Artesian Water 1L Pack of 6
AED 10.30 offAED 44.49AED 54.79Oasis Blu Sparkling Water 500ml Pack of 6
AED 4 offAED 13.79AED 17.79Mai Dubai Low Sodium Drinking Water 500ml Pack of 12
AED 3.40 offAED 7.09AED 10.49Perrier Sparkling Natural Mineral Water PET Bottle 200ml Pack of 6
AED 4.80 offAED 23.49AED 28.29Masafi Pure Drinking Water 1.5L Pack of 6
AED 1.20 offAED 7.99AED 9.19
Soft Drinks
Lacnor Chocolate Flavoured UHT Milk 180ml Pack of 8
AED 3.90 offAED 5.99AED 9.89Capri-Sun Mixed Fruit Drink 200ml Pack of 10
AED 4.80 offAED 11.49AED 16.29Lacnor Strawberry Flavoured UHT Milk 180ml Pack of 8
AED 3.90 offAED 5.99AED 9.89
Fruit Juice & Smoothies
Lacnor No Sugar Added Fruit Cocktail Juice 180ml Pack of 8
AED 2.50 offAED 9.29AED 11.79Lacnor No Sugar Added Mango Juice 180ml Pack of 8
AED 2.50 offAED 7.99AED 10.49Rubicon No Sugar Added Exotic Cranberry Fruit Juice 1L
AED 3.30 offAED 9.99AED 13.29
Chocolate & Sweets
Lindt Lindor Salted Caramel Milk Chocolate Bar 100g
AED 10 offAED 10.99AED 20.99Hershey's Kisses Classic Selection Assorted Chocolate 325g
AED 12.30 offAED 15.99AED 28.29Haribo Mega Gummy Party Bag 200g Pack of 2
AED 6.80 offAED 14.99AED 21.79Best of Minis Chocolates 400g Pack of 3
AED 13.80 offAED 57.99AED 71.79Carrefour Almond Milk Chocolate and Coconut Dates 100g Pack of 4
AED 11 offAED 24.99AED 35.99Galaxy Jewels Assorted Chocolates Gift Box 175g
AED 6.80 offAED 18.49AED 25.29Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate 325g
AED 12.30 offAED 15.99AED 28.29Haribo Goldbears Mini Maxi Party Bag 200g Pack of 2 Assorted
AED 6.50 offAED 14.99AED 21.49Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruit and Nut Chocolate Bar 95g
AED 1.20 offAED 5.99AED 7.19Haribo Goldbears Gummy Mini Maxi Bag 200g Pack of 2
AED 6.50 offAED 14.99AED 21.49M&M's Chocolate Candies 150g + 82g
AED 2.80 offAED 9.99AED 12.79M&M's Peanut Chocolate Candies 150g + 82g
AED 2.80 offAED 9.99AED 12.79
Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
KitKat 4F Milk Chocolate Wafer Bars 36.5g Pack of 12
AED 10.50 offAED 19.99AED 30.49Oreo Original Cookies Sandwich Biscuits Roll Pack 147.2g
AED 1.04 offAED 3.35AED 4.39Nakd Cocoa Delight Bar 35g Pack of 4
AED 7.39 offAED 23.90AED 31.29Ritz Crackers Pizza Flavoured Salted Biscuits 39.5g Pack of 12
AED 2.80 offAED 11.99AED 14.79Lotus Biscoff Biscuits 250g
AED 2.06 offAED 9.43AED 11.49Bear Paws Pure Fruit Snacks Raspberry and Blueberry 20g Pack of 5
AED 7.22 offAED 24.07AED 31.29Chips Ahoy Original Chocolate Chip Cookies 128g
AED 0.90 offAED 4.99AED 5.89Nakd Berry Delight Bars 35g Pack of 4
AED 7.39 offAED 23.90AED 31.29Bear Yo Yo's Pure Fruit Snacks Strawberry 20g Pack of 5
AED 6.61 offAED 24.68AED 31.29Nakd Blueberry Muffin Bar 35g Pack of 4
AED 7.39 offAED 23.90AED 31.29
Chips & Snacks
Pringles Limited Edition Black Truffle & Sea Salt Savory Crisps 160g
AED 7.30 offAED 7.49AED 14.79
Ice Cream
Haagen-Dazs Belgian Chocolate Flavoured Ice Cream 460ml
AED 10 offAED 19.99AED 29.99Haagen-Dazs Strawberry Flavoured Ice Cream 460ml
AED 10 offAED 19.99AED 29.99Haagen-Dazs Toffee Cream Flavoured Ice Cream 460ml
AED 10.50 offAED 19.99AED 30.49Haagen-Dazs Vanilla Flavoured Ice Cream 460ml
AED 10 offAED 19.99AED 29.99
Frozen Foods
Qualiko Frozen Whole Chicken 1.1kg
AED 4 offAED 11.99AED 15.99Plein Soleil Peas And Carrot 400g
AED 1.40 offAED 7.19AED 8.59Pleil Soleil Mango Chunks 400g
AED 2.70 offAED 17.29AED 19.99Lamesa Kebbeh Bites With Pine Nuts 260g
AED 5.70 offAED 26.79AED 32.49Lamesa Meat Sambousik With Pine Nuts Pack 260g
AED 5.70 offAED 26.79AED 32.49Plein Soleil Peeled Broad Beans 400g
AED 1.50 offAED 10.49AED 11.99Lamesa Cheese Rolls 300g
AED 5.70 offAED 26.79AED 32.49Lamesa Cheese Sambousik 220g
AED 5.50 offAED 24.29AED 29.79
Cooking Ingredients
Dar Zaytoun Blend of Refined Olive Pomace Oil and Extra Virgin Olive Oil 1L
AED 26.30 offAED 15.99AED 42.29Shan Special Bombay Biryani Masala Mix 60g Pack of 3
AED 6.30 offAED 9.99AED 16.29Barilla Arrabbiata Tomato Sauce With Chilli Peppers 400g Pack of 2
AED 9.30 offAED 19.99AED 29.29Yamama Grenadine Molasses 300ml Pack of 2
AED 4.80 offAED 14.99AED 19.79Shan Himalayan Pink Salt 400g Pack of 2
AED 2.50 offAED 7.99AED 10.49Organic Larder Olive Oil 750ml
AED 40.50 offAED 34.99AED 75.49Shan Biryani Recipe & Masala Mix 50g Pack of 3
AED 5.80 offAED 9.99AED 15.79Afia Pure Corn Oil 1.5L Pack of 2+500ml
AED 14.80 offAED 34.99AED 49.79Shan Malay Chicken Biriyani Recipe & Seasoning Mix 60g Pack of 3
AED 5.50 offAED 9.99AED 15.49Master Cooking Oil 1.5L
AED 2.30 offAED 11.99AED 14.29
Canned, Jarred, Pickled
Heinz Rich And Thick Tomato Paste 135g Pack of 8
AED 4 offAED 12.99AED 16.99California Garden Solid Skipjack Tuna in Sunflower Oil 170g Pack of 3
AED 10 offAED 12.99AED 22.99California Garden Premium Fava Beans 450g Pack of 6
AED 10 offAED 12.79AED 22.79John West Light Meat Tuna Solid in Water 170g Pack of 3
AED 7.80 offAED 16.99AED 24.79Organic Larder Tomato Puree 700g
AED 6.80 offAED 9.99AED 16.79California Garden Cooked Chick Peas 400g Pack of 3
AED 4.50 offAED 5.99AED 10.49John West Light Meat Tuna Solid in Sunflower Oil 170g Pack of 3
AED 7.80 offAED 32.49AED 40.29Al Ain Tomato Paste Tetra Pack 135g Pack of 8
AED 3 offAED 9.79AED 12.79Rio Mare Light Meat Tuna in Olive Oil 160g Pack of 2
AED 4.30 offAED 33.19AED 37.49Rio Mare Light Meat Tuna in Olive Oil with Chili 160g Pack of 2
AED 3.50 offAED 27.99AED 31.49
Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
Indomie Soto Instant Noodles Vegetable Flavour with Seasoning Powder and Sauce 75g Pack of 10
AED 5.30 offAED 12.49AED 17.79Daawat Traditional Basmati Rice 5kg
AED 10.50 offAED 29.99AED 40.49Barilla Penne Rigate Pasta 500g Pack of 2
AED 5.80 offAED 14.99AED 20.79O.A. Palmini Rice 338g
AED 4.19 offAED 14.10AED 18.29Sinnara Basmati Rice 5kg
AED 7.80 offAED 29.99AED 37.79Indomie Special Instant Fried Noodles with Seasoning Powder and Sauce 80g Pack of 10
AED 5.30 offAED 12.49AED 17.79O.A. Palmini Linguine 338g
AED 4.19 offAED 14.10AED 18.29Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice 5kg
AED 10.80 offAED 32.99AED 43.79Indomie Spicy Curry Flavour Instant Fried Noodles 90g Pack of 10
AED 5.80 offAED 12.49AED 18.29Emirates Macaroni Penne 400g Pack of 3
AED 3 offAED 10.99AED 13.99
Table Sauces & Dressing
Heinz Mayonnaise Creamy Classic Jar 940g Promo
AED 5.80 offAED 13.99AED 19.79Kimball Tomato Ketchup 325g pack of 3
AED 4.30 offAED 9.99AED 14.29
Cereals & Cereal Bars
Nakd Cocoa Delight Bar 35g Pack of 4
AED 7.39 offAED 23.90AED 31.29Nakd Berry Delight Bars 35g Pack of 4
AED 7.39 offAED 23.90AED 31.29Nakd Blueberry Muffin Bar 35g Pack of 4
AED 7.39 offAED 23.90AED 31.29
Tea & Coffee
Nescafe 3 in 1 Classic Instant Coffee Mix 20g Pack of 35
AED 16.80 offAED 29.99AED 46.79Lipton Herbal Infusion Mint 20 Tea Bags
AED 10.30 offAED 9.99AED 20.29Cadbury 3-In-1 Hot Cocoa Powder 30g Pack of 10
AED 1.98 offAED 17.31AED 19.29Lipton Herbal Infusion Tea Anise 20 Teabags
AED 10.30 offAED 9.99AED 20.29Lipton Herbal Infusion Lemon And Ginger 20 Tea Bags
AED 10.30 offAED 9.99AED 20.29Lipton Hibiscus Herbal Infusion 20 Tea Bags
AED 10.30 offAED 9.99AED 20.29
Jams, Honey, Spreads
St. Dalfour Rhapsodie De Fruit Red Raspberry Flavour Jam 284g
AED 9.30 offAED 8.99AED 18.29Lotus Biscoff Crunchy Biscuit Spread 380g
AED 5.22 offAED 23.57AED 28.79St. Dalfour Rhapsodie De Fruit Strawberry Flavour Jam 284g
AED 9.30 offAED 8.99AED 18.29Lotus Biscoff Smooth Creamy Spread 400g
AED 4.87 offAED 20.42AED 25.29
Laundry & Cleaning
Ariel Lavender Laundry Detergent Liquid Gel 1.8L Pack of 2
AED 15.50 offAED 44.49AED 59.99Downy Fabric Conditioner Concentrate Valley Dew 2.9L
AED 18 offAED 26.79AED 44.79Fairy Max Plus Dishwashing Liquid Refreshing Lavender 800ml Pack of 3
AED 10.30 offAED 21.99AED 32.29Harpic Active Fresh Pine Toilet Cleaner 750ml Pack of 3
AED 13.80 offAED 19.99AED 33.79Ariel Automatic Liquid Gel with a Touch of floral Freshness 1.8L Pack of 2
AED 15.50 offAED 44.49AED 59.99Downy Fabric Conditioner Concentrate Vanilla and Musk 2.9L
AED 18 offAED 26.79AED 44.79Fairy Max Plus Dishwashing Liquid Lemon 800ml Pack of 3
AED 10.30 offAED 21.99AED 32.29Downy Fabric Conditioner Concentrate Lavender and Musk 2.9L
AED 18 offAED 26.79AED 44.79
Household
Fine Deluxe Toilet Paper Tissue Roll 140 Sheets X 3 Ply 24 Rolls
AED 10 offAED 27.49AED 37.49Enviro Guard 10 Gallon Garbage Bag XS 54x60cm 30 Garbage Bags Pack of 4
AED 6.30 offAED 19.99AED 26.29Falcon Heavy Duty Aluminium Foil Silver 3 PCS
AED 4.30 offAED 11.99AED 16.29
Beauty & Personal Care
Dove Moisturising Beauty Cream Soap Bar Pink With ¼ Moisturising Cream 160g Pack of 4
AED 18.30 offAED 16.49AED 34.79Carefree Plus Large Fresh Scented 48 Pantyliners White Pack of 2
AED 19.80 offAED 21.49AED 41.29Colgate Fresh Confidence Mint Green Gel Toothpaste 75ml Pack of 4
AED 7.30 offAED 8.99AED 16.29TRESemme Keratin Smooth And Straight Conditioner White 400ml
AED 7.75 offAED 26.74AED 34.49Rexona Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Stick Powder Dry 40g
AED 3.37 offAED 15.42AED 18.79Lifebuoy Antibacterial Body Wash Total 10 500ml
AED 6.15 offAED 31.34AED 37.49DOVE Care & Protect Moisturising Hand Wash Original 500ml
AED 6.59 offAED 25.70AED 32.29Tresemme Keratin Smooth Deep Smoothening Mask With Marula Oil 180ml
AED 10.12 offAED 37.17AED 47.29Listerine Cool Mint Daily Mouthwash Fresh Breath 500ml Pack of 2
AED 7.50 offAED 29.99AED 37.49Dove Moisturising Beauty Cream Soap Bar Original With ¼ Moisturising Cream 160g Pack of 4
AED 18.30 offAED 16.49AED 34.79Colgate Fresh Confidence Xtreme Red Gel Toothpaste 75ml Pack of 4
AED 7.30 offAED 8.99AED 16.29Rexona Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Roll On Shower Fresh 50ml
AED 3.70 offAED 15.29AED 18.99Cosmo Peppermint Shower Gel 1000ml
AED 1.80 offAED 9.99AED 11.79Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Cocoa Radiant 725ml
AED 8.40 offAED 34.89AED 43.29Wella Koleston 7 Infinite Glow Ash Collection Permanent Hair Colour 8/18 Glowing Light Pearl Blonde
AED 6 offAED 46.79AED 52.79Clear Shampoo For Men Anti Dandruff Shampoo Deep Cleanse 400ml
AED 5.26 offAED 23.73AED 28.99Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Fluoride And Calcium Toothpaste White 75ml Pack of 4
AED 6.80 offAED 8.99AED 15.79Rexona Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray Powder Dry 150ml
AED 3.08 offAED 15.21AED 18.29Wella Koleston 7 Infinite Glow Ash Collection Permanent Hair Colour 7/18 Illuminated Medium Pearl Bl
AED 6 offAED 46.79AED 52.79Vaseline Intensive Care Aloe Soothe Body Lotion Green 400ml
AED 5 offAED 23.29AED 28.29Cosmo Pineapple Shower Gel 1000ml
AED 1.80 offAED 9.99AED 11.79Parodontax Active Gum Repair Toothpaste Fresh Mint 75 ml
AED 3.50 offAED 30.99AED 34.49Rexona Women Antiperspirant Deodorant Spray Shower Fresh 150ml
AED 3.08 offAED 15.21AED 18.29Wella Koleston Intense Hair Color 305/0 Light Brown
AED 6 offAED 19.49AED 25.49Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Nourishing Moisture 400ml
AED 5 offAED 23.29AED 28.29Wella Koleston Intense Hair Color 304/5 Dark Mahogany
AED 6 offAED 19.49AED 25.49Vaseline Intensive Care Body Lotion Cocoa Radiant 400ml
AED 4.90 offAED 23.39AED 28.29Wella Koleston Intense Hair Color 304/0 Medium Brown
AED 6 offAED 19.49AED 25.49Wella Koleston Intense Hair Color 307/1 Medium Ash Blonde
AED 6 offAED 19.49AED 25.49Wella Koleston Supreme Hair Color 3/0 Dark Brown
AED 6 offAED 45.49AED 51.49Wella Koleston Intense Hair Color 307/11 Deep Ash Medium Blonde
AED 5.50 offAED 18.49AED 23.99Wella Koleston Intense Hair Colour Cream Kit 304/1 Medium Ash Brown 110ml
AED 3.30 offAED 18.49AED 21.79
Health Care
Sunwarrior Ormus Supergreens Mint Flavour Dietary Supplement 225g
AED 51.01 offAED 143.99AED 195Sunwarrior Protein Classic Plus Chocolate Flavour Dietary Supplement 750g
AED 65.31 offAED 173.69AED 23921st Century Herbal Slimming Green 24 Tea Bags
AED 8.13 offAED 28.16AED 36.29Sunwarrior Organic Protein Warrior Blend Vanilla Flavour Dietary Supplement 750g
AED 65.31 offAED 173.69AED 239Sunwarrior Organic Protein Warrior Blend Chocolate Flavour Dietary Supplement 375g
AED 32.69 offAED 106.31AED 139Sunwarrior Organic Protein Warrior Blend Vanilla Flavour Dietary Supplement 375g
AED 32.69 offAED 106.31AED 139Sunwarrior Organic Protein Warrior Blend Unflavoured Unsweetened Dietary Supplement 225g
AED 32.69 offAED 106.31AED 139
Baby
Bear Yo Yo's Pure Fruit Snacks Mango 20g Pack of 5
AED 6.61 offAED 24.68AED 31.29