Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Carrefour Fresh Cucumbers 500g
AED 4.29Cucumber
AED 2.70/500g*Vegberry Cucumber Snack 250g
AED 4.79Yellow Cucumber
AED 4.30/500g*Cucumbers 1kg
AED 12.89Tomato
AED 3.25/500g*Carrefour Round Cherry Tomatoes 250g
AED 8.59Red Cherry Tomatoes 250g
AED 5.99Premium Tomato Bunch
AED 6.30/500g*Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 350g
AED 16.19Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomatoes 300g
AED 16.19Carrefour Red Candy Tomato 500g
AED 21.59
Avocados
Carrefour Ready-to-Eat Avocados 2-Piece Pack
AED 5.39Organic Avocados 2-Piece Pack
AED 10.49
Fresh Herbs
Curry Leaves 40g
AED 1.59Barakat Fresh Chopped Parsley 250g
AED 12.69
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Barakat Italian Salad 175g
AED 13.99Iceberg Lettuce
AED 6.89Pure Harvest Nature's Mix 125g +125g
AED 7.49Romaine Lettuce
AED 5.92/750g*Armela Red Oakleaf 300g
AED 11.69Armela Frisee 300g
AED 10.49Lollo Mix Armela
AED 10.99Fresh Barbeer (Pargo)
AED 0.95Barakat Mixed Lettuce Salad Leaves (Sanitized) 175g
AED 13.29Barakat Baby Rocca Leaves 175g
AED 7.59Pure Harvest Crispy Green Lettuce 125g
AED 7.49Carrefour Mixed Lettuce 125g
AED 7.99Bustanica Crunchy Romaine Salad 100g
AED 9.19Pure Harvest Rucola 125g
AED 10.79Pure Harvest Mixed Salad 125g
AED 8.59Armela Curly Kale Green 200g
AED 10.79Baby Pakchoi
AED 10.99Barakat Baby Spinach 175g
AED 10.69
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Loose Carrot
AED 2.95/500g*Carrot
AED 4.35/500g*Sweet Potato
AED 4.19/750g*Sweet Potato (Orange)
AED 5.40/500g*Potato
AED 2.10/500g*White Radish
AED 5.40/500g*Beetroot
AED 4.42/750g*Big Colocasia (Aravi)
AED 7.27/750g*
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Garlic 450g
AED 9.69Garlic
AED 7.11/300g*Garlic 900g
AED 16.19Garlic
AED 2.97/300g*Red Onion
AED 2.44/500g*Red Onions 3Kg
AED 14.19White Onion
AED 4.30/500g*Brown Onion
AED 3.70/500g*Brown Yellow Onions 2Kg
AED 14.49Ginger
AED 4.77/300g*
Peppers & Chillies
Red Capsicum
AED 9.15/500g*Mixed Capsicums 400g
AED 6.89Green Capsicum
AED 3.45/500g*Yellow Capsicum
AED 9.15/500g*Organic Mixed Capsicums 500g
AED 15.19Green Bird's Eye Chillies
AED 2.58/200g*Chili Red Sweet Long
AED 4.20/200g*Chili Green Thai 125g
AED 6.39Organic Green Chili 500g
AED 8.59
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Broccoli
AED 10.80/500g*Cauliflower
AED 6.45/500g*Cabbage Red
AED 3.25/500g*White Round Cabbage
AED 2.44/500g*Brussels Sprouts 500g
AED 19.39
Beans, Peas & Corn
Sugar Snap Peas and Baby Corns 200g
AED 13.99Green Beans
AED 8.49/500g*Fine Beans 200g
AED 5.79Baby Corns 125g
AED 4.29
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Round Green Eggplant
AED 4.85/500g*Long Purple Eggplant
AED 4.85/500g*Butternut Pumpkin
AED 4.30/500g*
Other Vegetables
Organic Okra
AED 11.69Barakat Red Onion Chopped 250g
AED 3.79Barakat Finely-Cut Beetroot 150g
AED 2.49Barakat Mix Vegetables With Broccoli 250g
AED 9.29Barakat Brown Onion Chopped 250g
AED 5.39Carrot Strips 150g
AED 3.59Baby Cremini Mushrooms
AED 10.49White Mushrooms 250g
AED 6.39White Mushrooms 250g
AED 6.99California Garden Hummus Tahina Dip 220g
AED 3.99White Shimeji Mushroom
AED 5.79King Oyster Mushroom 200g
AED 12.89Enoki Mushroom
AED 7.49Mushroom Wild Mix
AED 12.89Mushroom King Oyster Prepack
AED 15.19Long White Pumpkin
AED 8.08/1.5kg*Tapioca
AED 12.14/750g*Lemongrass 200g
AED 9.29Drumstick Leaves
AED 4.29