30% off entire menu
For orders over AED 30 up to AED 40. T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Katsu Rice Bowls
AED 78.75Breakfast bowl
AED 42Avo and egg toast
AED 47.25Turkey Sandwich
AED 42Avo and feta toast
AED 47.25English Breakfast
AED 78.75Classic french toast
AED 52.50Teriyaki salmon Rice bowl
AED 73.50Beef Burrito with Spanish Rice Bowls
AED 73.50Tunacado Sandwich
AED 47.25
Breakfast
Breakfast bowl
Soft and creamy scrambled egg served with sautee mushroom and sliced avocado.AED 42English Breakfast
AED 78.75Avo and egg toast
Toasted sourdough spread with mashed avocado and top with boiled egg, sesame seed, and chili flakes.AED 47.25PopularAvo and feta toast
Toasted sourdough with avocado mash topped with feta cheese and pomegranate seeds.AED 47.25Classic french toast
Brioche sticks soaked in classic cinnamon, cream, and egg mixture, served with berries, cinnamon crumbs, and topped with vanilla ice cream and icing sugar. Served with maple syrup on the side.AED 52.50Turkish Egg Toastie
AED 47.25Beetroot Hummus Toast
Toasted bread topped with a layer of beetroot hummus, feta cheese, avocado, red radish and garnished with micro greens and sesame seeds.AED 42Eggs Benedict
Poached egg with mashed avocado, grilled asparagus and homemade hollandaise sauce on the top of toasted bread. Garnished with micro greens.AED 47.25Tornado folded egg
Soft and creamy folded eggs served with toasted sourdough bread and garnished with parmesan tuile and micro greens.AED 52.50Shakshouka Toastie
AED 47.25PB Brown Butter Toastie
Brown butter toast with peanut butter, granola, and honeyAED 46.20
Sandwiches
Turkey Sandwich
Toasted brioche bread with smoked turkey breast, Rocca leaves with melted gouda and Boursin cheese served with truffle potato chipsAED 42Club Sandwich
Toasted white bread with chicken schnitzel, iceberg lettuce, sliced tomato, egg omelet, sliced avocado, and mayonnaise.AED 57.75Tunacado Sandwich
Toasted brioche bread with tuna mousse, avocado, fresh sliced tomato, baby spinach and creamy basil pesto sauce. topped with fresh dill and served with truffle potato chipsAED 47.25Bresaola Sandwich
Toasted brioche bread with Rocca leaves, fresh mozzarella cheese, bresaola and homemade creamy basil pesto served with truffle potato chipsAED 57.75Caprese Sandwich
Toasted brioche bread with rocca leaves, fresh mozzarella cheese, fresh tomato and homemade creamy basil pesto served with truffle potato chipsAED 39.90Grilled Chicken Sandwich
Ciabatta bread with sliced cucumber, beetroot, baby spinach and grilled chicken breast garnished with Sakura micro greens.AED 52.50Zaatar & Labneh Bagel
toasted multigrain bagel topped with labneh and a mixture of zaatar and olive oil.AED 36.75Spicy Tuna Bagel
AED 42
Rice Bowls
Katsu Rice Bowls
AED 78.75PopularBeef Burrito with Spanish Rice Bowls
AED 73.50Teriyaki salmon Rice bowl
AED 73.50Chicken skewer Rice bowl
AED 63Beef Kofta with Turmeric Rice Bowls
AED 66.15
Pastries
Feta Croissant Roll
Savoury croissant with feta cheese filling topped with sesame seeds.AED 31.50Cinnamon Croissant Roll
Buttery croissant rolled with cinnamon fillingAED 31.50Plain Croissant
Layers of buttery and flaky pastry dough freshly baked daily.AED 26.25Zaatar Croissant
Buttery and flaky croissant with zaatar fillingAED 26.25Cheese croissant
AED 26.25
Desserts
Nutella Seasalt
AED 26.25White Chocolate Macadamia Cookie
Soft melt in your mouth white chocolate macadamia cookieAED 26.25San Sebastian
Creamy cheesecake with a hint of burnt caramel taste served with chocolate sauce on the sideAED 39.90Double Chocolate Cookie
Decadent double chocolate cookieAED 26.25Blondie Slice
White brownie with walnuts, almonds and chocolate bitsAED 47.25Brownie Slice
Milk and dark chocolate fudge brownie sprinkled with sea saltAED 31.50Carrot Cake Slice
Classic Carrot Cake Slice garnished with crushed walnuts and pecan nutsAED 26.25Pecan Tart
Crunchy tart shell filled with pecan nuts.AED 31.50Sticky Date Pudding
Sticky, sweet, buttery, and dense cake made with dates. Topped with vanilla ice cream and caramelized sugar.AED 26.25Milk Chocolate Cookie
AED 26.25Chocolate Molten Lava
Rich, warm chocolate dessert with a soft outer cake and a gooey, flowing chocolate center. Every bite is smooth, decadent, and intensely chocolatey.AED 39.90
Snacks
Fries
crispy thin cut fries.AED 21Edamame
Blanched edamame sprinkled with sea saltAED 21
Coffee
Turmeric Latte
Non Coffee DrinkAED 25.20PopularSpanish Latte
Sweetened latte with condensed milk.AED 33.60Latte
Espresso with milkAED 31.50Spanish Cortado
AED 28.35Cappuccino
Espresso with steamed milk and foam.AED 30.45Flat White
Smooth espresso with velvety milk.AED 27.30Freddo Cappuccino
Iced cappuccino with a frothy top.AED 25.20Dirty White
AED 25.20Ristretto
Bold, concentrated shot of coffee.AED 15.75Double Espresso
AED 21Americano
Espresso diluted with hot water.AED 23.10Piccolo
Small, strong espresso with steamed milk.AED 21Cortado
Equal parts espresso and milk.AED 25.20Creme Brulee Latte
AED 38.85Iced Turmeric Latte
Non Coffee DrinkAED 25.20
Matcha
Matcha Latte
Creamy latte with earthy matcha.AED 42Blue Spirulina Matcha
AED 42Strawberry Matcha
Sweet strawberries blended with matcha.AED 42Ube Matcha
Creamy ube and matcha combination.AED 42
Hot Chocolate
Iced Chocolate The Classic
AED 36.75White Matcha Hot Chocolate
AED 42Hot Choco The Classic
Rich, velvety hot chocolate.AED 36.75Iced White Matcha Chocolate
Creamy white chocolate with a matcha twist.AED 42
Iced Tea
Peach Iced Tea
Refreshing iced tea with peach flavor.AED 28.35Hibiscus Iced Tea
AED 30.45
Juices
Watermelon Lychee
Sweet watermelon and lychee juice blend.AED 28.35Lemon Mint Juice
Zesty lemon juice with fresh mintt.AED 25.20
Smoothies
Mango Passion
Experience the tropical fusion of Mango Passion, a vibrant and refreshing Smoothies. This delightful drink offers a perfect balance of fruity richness and creamy indulgence. A true tropical treat that excites the taste buds with every sip!AED 44.10Raspbanana Smoothie
Raspberry and banana smoothie blend.AED 36.75Ginger & Co smoothie
Energizing ginger smoothie with a tropical twist.AED 39.90Wave Catcher Smoothie
AED 42Peaches and cream
AED 44.10Strawberry Dream
Indulge in the luscious flavors of a rich and creamy fruit blend. Perfectly balanced, Strawberry Dream delivers a refreshing, creamy, and tropical delight in every sip!AED 42Mini Peaches And Cream
AED 31.50Mini Mango Passion
AED 31.50
Extra's
extra Grilled Halloumi Cheese
AED 15.75Extra Saute Spinach
AED 15.75extra katsu sauce
spicy mayo sauceAED 5.25Extra Breads
AED 5.25Extra Eggs
AED 5.25Extra Wild Mushroom
AED 15.75Extra Grilled Tomato
AED 10.50extra Sliced Avocado
AED 15.75
Healthy Option
Frozen Acai Porridge with Cupuacu
Yogurt Granola And Berries
AED 32.55ACAI SMOOTHIES
Indulge in a revitalizing and nutrient-rich Acai Smoothie. This delightful blend provides a harmonious mix of natural sweetness, creamy texture, and nourishing goodnessAED 42PB Brown Butter Toastie
Brown butter toast with peanut butter, granola, and honeyAED 46.20Tropical Chia Pudding
AED 45.15
FILTER COFFEE
V60
AED 37.80
Slider Burger
Wagyu Beef Slider
Wagyu beef patty, brioche buns, iceberg lettuce, a slice of tomato, caramelized onion, cheddar cheese and a side of French fries.AED 36.75Panko Chicken Slider
Crispy panko breaded chicken, brioche bun, Asian slaw, katsu sauce, cheddar cheese, and fries.AED 36.75
Sharing Rice Bowl
Sharing Katsu Bowl
Katsu chicken, slice avocado, edamame, furikake seasoning and chili mayo.AED 267.75Sharing Beef Kofta
Beef kofta, turmeric rice pillaf, pomegranate, grilled cherry tomato, pickled onion and tzatziki sauceAED 267.75Sharing Beef Buritto Bowl
Beef burrito, corn ribs, guacamole, cheddar cheese, sour cream, baby gem lettuce, pico de gallo, red kidney beans, and Spanish rice.AED 267.75Sharing Chicken Skewer
Marinated chicken skewers, grilled broccolini, chickpeas, piquillo peppers, crunchy kale chips and tzatziki sauce.AED 267.75