Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber 1Kg
AED 5.40Cucumber 500g
AED 3.85Cucumber Mini 250g
AED 3.30Tomato Cherry Round 250g/Pc
AED 6.60Tomato Cherry Round 250g/pc
AED 6.60Tomato 1Kg
AED 3Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g/pc
AED 13.20Tomato Cherry Round 250g
AED 8.80Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Tomato Round 500g
AED 4.40Tomato Plum Mix 250g
AED 11Tomato Cherry Plum 250g/pc
AED 9.90Silai Fresh Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Roma 500g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g
AED 18.70
Avocados
Avocado Hass 1Kg
AED 17.60Avocado Hass RSA pack/pc
AED 12Avocado Fuerte 1kg
AED 17
Fresh Herbs
Coriander Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Bunch Parsley Premium 1Pc
AED 3.30Rosemary Fresh 30g
AED 2.75Curry Leaf Bunch 40g
AED 1.75Parsley Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Basil 30g
AED 2.20
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Lettuce Kale 100g
AED 3.30Lettuce Iceberg 350g
AED 5Rocket Leaves 100g
AED 5.50Lettuce Romaine 400g
AED 3.50Leaves Mesclun Mix 100g
AED 5Lettuce Butterhead 100g/pc
AED 9.90Lettuce Little Gem 240g/pc
AED 16.50Lettuce Romaine 1Kg
AED 8Leaves Spinach 100g
AED 5.50
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Potato Bag 3Kg
AED 14.30Potato Premium 1Kg
AED 4Potato Sweet 1kg
AED 6.60Carrot 1Kg
AED 7Baby Carrot 250g
AED 8.80Carrot 1kg/pc
AED 9.90Beetroot 1Kg
AED 6.60Beetroot Cooked 500g/pc
AED 14.30
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Spring Onion Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Garlic Pure White 1Kg
AED 12.10Garlic 350g
AED 7.70Onion White 1Kg
AED 7.70Onion Bag 3Kg
AED 13Onion Red 1Kg
AED 4.40Onion Pink 1kg
AED 3Onion Brown 1Kg
AED 8.80
Peppers & Chillies
Chili Green 1Kg
AED 14.30Chili Red 100g
AED 6.60Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 8Capsicum Green 1Kg
AED 10Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 3.75Capsicum Red 1Kg
AED 10.95
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cauliflower 1Kg
AED 14.30Cabbage White 1Kg
AED 5.40Cabbage Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Broccolini 200g
AED 8Broccoli 1Kg
AED 15
Beans, Peas & Corn
Sweetcorn ReadytoEat 200g/pc
AED 5.50Sweetcorn Mini 125g/pc
AED 4.40Beans Fine 200g
AED 5.50Beans Long 1kg
AED 25.30
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Marrow 500g
AED 6Eggplant Premium 500g
AED 4.40
Other Vegetables
Mushroom White 250g/Pc
AED 5.45Mushroom White 250g
AED 10Mushroom White Mini 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Celery 500g
AED 6.60Drumstick 1kg
AED 19.80Okra 250g
AED 4.40Cucumber Sealed 300g/Pc
AED 11