Popular with other people
Corned Beef Silog
AED 20.75Halo-halo Overload (ube Flavor)
AED 25Chaofan Shanghai
AED 19Arroz Caldo
AED 21.75Longsilog
AED 20.75Bangsilog
AED 19Balot (3pcs)
AED 25.75Isaw (fried)
AED 14.50
Combo Meal
Chaofan Shanghai
AED 19Tokwa't Chicken
AED 13.75Chaofan Meatloaf
AED 19.75Tokwa't Beef
AED 13.75Tokwa (plain)
AED 10.50
Breakfast Meals
Bangsilog
AED 19Corned Beef Silog
AED 20.75Longsilog
AED 20.75Tapsilog
AED 20.75Tocilog
AED 20.75Hotsilog
AED 20.75Tuyosilog
AED 20.75Burger Steak
Burger Steak + Egg with RiceAED 20.75Dilis Silog
AED 20.75
Ulam (per Single Order)
Balot (3pcs)
AED 25.75Isaw Inihaw
AED 12Arroz Caldo
AED 21.75Chaofan Shanghai
AED 19Tokwa't Chicken
AED 13.75Isaw (fried)
AED 14.50Chaofan Meatloaf
AED 19.75Tokwa't Beef
AED 13.75Tokwa (plain)
AED 10.50Bagoong
AED 13.50Bulalo
AED 49.75Chaofan Meatloaf
AED 19.75Chaofan Shanghai
AED 19Chaofan Siomai
AED 19.75Tokwa't Beef
AED 13.75Tokwa't Chicken
AED 13.75Tokwa (plain)
AED 10.50Vinaigrette
AED 10.75Atsara Papaya
AED 16.50Penoy (6pcs
AED 13.75Pigar-Pigar
Good for 2-3 Persons, Beef with some veggiesAED 38Lomi Overload with 2 Bone Marrow
A rich loaded and flavorful Filipino-style noodleAED 45Special Lomi with 1 Bone Marrow
A rich and flavorful Filipino-style noodleAED 28.50
Breads (tinapay)
Pandesal Ube Cheese (6pcs)
AED 10.50Hopia Onion
AED 4Butterscotch
AED 7.50Choco Muffin
AED 5.75Crinkles
AED 12.75Macaroons
AED 14.50Pandesal Putok
AED 5.50Ube Basket
AED 5.50Ube Muffin
AED 5.50Brownies
AED 7.75Ensaymada Cheese
AED 6Brownies Container
AED 16.25
Meryenda, Kakanin & Sweets
Halo-halo Overload (ube Flavor)
AED 25Macaroni Fruit Salad
AED 13.75Ube Halaya
AED 13.50Siopao (beef Asado)
AED 8.50Bagoong
AED 13.50Vinaigrette
AED 10.75Bagoong
AED 13Buko Pandan
AED 13.75Cassava
AED 18Chilli Garlic Oil
AED 13.50Halo-halo (cheese Flavor)
AED 19.75Halo-halo (ube Flavor)
AED 19.75Ginataang Monggo
AED 12Leche Flan
AED 13.75Maja Mais
AED 13.75Pichi-pichi
AED 15.75Puto Leche
AED 13.75Puto Pandan
AED 13.75Sapin-sapin
AED 13.75Siopao (chicken Asado)
AED 8.50Sweet Chilli
AED 10Ube Leche
AED 14.50Vinaigrette
AED 10.75Strawberry Jelly
AED 13.75