Popular with other people
Chicken Biryani
AED 23Chicken 65 Biryani
AED 30Mutton Biryani
AED 29Chicken 65 Family Pack
AED 83.75Special Chicken Biryani
AED 35Special 65 Biryani
AED 41.25Chicken 65
AED 15Special Mutton Biryani
AED 45Tala Huwa Ghosht
AED 15Family Chicken Biryani
AED 77.50
Biryani
Chicken 65 Family Pack
Highly rated· Biryani made with marinated juicy and tender chicken, blended with spicesAED 83.75Chicken 65 Biryani
Biryani made with marinated juicy and tender chicken, blended with spicesAED 30PopularChicken Biryani
Made with tender chicken, basmati rice, and a blend of spices, it's a classic dish from the Indian subcontinent, for a main course or as a side dish.AED 23Special Mutton Biryani
Tender pieces of succulent mutton cooked to perfection with fragrant basmati rice and a blend of traditional spices.AED 45PopularSpecial 65 Biryani
Biryani made with marinated juicy and tender chicken, blended with spices. For two personsAED 41.25Mutton Biryani
Made with juicy and tender mutton pieces marinated in special spice mix are laid over bed of fragrant rice, for main course or as a side dishAED 29PopularSpecial Chicken Biryani
Made with tender chicken, basmati rice, and a blend of spices, it's a classic dish from the Indian subcontinent, for a main course or as a side dish.AED 35PopularFamily Mutton Biryani
Made with juicy and tender mutton pieces marinated in special spice mix are laid over bed of fragrant rice, for main course or as a side dishAED 91.25Family Chicken Biryani
Made with tender chicken, basmati rice, and a blend of spices, it's a classic dish from the Indian subcontinent, for a main course or as a side dish.AED 77.50Vegetable Biryani
Vegetable BiryaniAED 20Egg Biryani
Egg BiryaniAED 20Tandoori Biryani
Tandoori BiryaniAED 31.25Biryani Rice
Biryani RiceAED 13.75Special Vegetable Biryani
Special Vegetable BiryaniAED 31.25
Saturday Lunch
Bagara Khana Dalcha
Currently sold outAED 21.25Mutton Khorma
Currently sold outAED 15Phalli Gosht
Currently sold outAED 15
Sunday Lunch
Ginger Mutton
Ginger MuttonAED 15Zeera Rice
Zeera RiceAED 21.25Hyderabadi Mutton
Hyderabadi MuttonAED 15
Monday Lunch
Kulfa Gosht
Kulfa GoshtAED 15Khadai Gosht
Khadai GoshtAED 15Batana Dal Rice
Batana Dal RiceAED 21.25
Tuesday Dinner
Mutton Masala
Mutton MasalaAED 15Gosht Ki Kadhi
Gosht Ki KadhiAED 15Boti Masala
Boti MasalaAED 15
Wednesday Lunch
Bagara Khana Dalcha
Bagara Khana DalchaAED 21.25Phalli Gosht
Phalli GoshtAED 15Mutton Khorma
Mutton KhormaAED 15
Wednesday Dinner (Available 4:00 Pm To 12:00 Am)
Mutton Curry
Mutton CurryAED 15Mutton-Do Peeyaza
Mutton-Do PeeyazaAED 15
Thursday Lunch
Palak Gosht
Palak GoshtAED 15Dum Ka Mutton
Dum Ka MuttonAED 15
Thursday Dinner (Available 4:00 Pm To 12:00 Am)
Tomato Gosht
Tomato GoshtAED 15Paya
PayaAED 15
Friday Lunch
Mutton Maikhaliya
Mutton MaikhaliyaAED 15
Friday Dinner (Available 4:00 Pm To 12:00 Am)
Paya
PayaAED 15Alo-Methi Gosht
Alo-Methi GoshtAED 15
Daily Items
Chicken 65
Chicken 65AED 15Tala Huwa Ghosht
Tala Huwa GhoshtAED 15Chicken Methi
Chicken MethiAED 15Paneer Curry
Paneer CurryAED 15Mix Veg Curry
Currently sold outAED 15
Special Tandoor And Kabab
Mix Kabab
Mix KababAED 26.25Chicken Tandoori Kabab
Chicken Tandoori KababAED 22.50Sheek Kabab
Sheek KababAED 22.50Tandoori Kabab
Tandoori KababAED 22.50Boti Kabab
Boti KababAED 22.50
Sweets
Shahi Tukda
A rich Indian dessert made with fried bread, condensed milk, and saffron.AED 13Qurbani Ka Meetha
Dried apricots, sugar, water, lemon juice, cardamom pods, saffron strandsAED 13Kaddu Ki Kheer
Creamy dessert made with pumpkin.AED 13.75Double Ka Meetha
Fried bread soaked in sugar syrup, flavored with cardamom, enriched with milk and dry fruits.AED 13
Drinks
Sprite 330 Ml
Sprite 330 MlAED 3.75Coca Cola 330 Ml
Coca Cola 330 MlAED 3.75Water 500 Ml
Water 500 MlAED 1.25