Popular with other people
Mysurpa
AED 34.45Jelebi
AED 32.82Sonpapdi White
AED 32.82Kaju Kathili
AED 39.38Assorted Sweets
AED 34.45Hydreabad Halwa.
AED 32.82
Karam
Masala Kadalai
Gram flour, peanuts, sesame seeds, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Kadalai Mixture
Gram flour, cashew, rice flakes, peanuts, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Bombay Mixture
Gram flour,Rice flour,Cashew,Lentils.spices,Salt,OilAED 20.35Garlic Mixture
Gram flour, garlic peanuts, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Kara Bhoondi
Gram flour, cashew, salt, spices, oilAED 20.35Dall Mot Mixture
Gram flour, cashew, peanuts, lentils, green peas, refined flour, spices, salt, ghee, oilAED 20.35
Murukku
Butter Muruku
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, sesame seeds, butter, salt and oilAED 21.65Muthusaram
Lentil flour, rice flour cumin seed, sesame seeds, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Thenkulal
Lentil flour, rice flour, cumin seed, sesame seeds, butter, salt and oilAED 21.65Oddu Pakkoda
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, sesame seeds, butter, salt oilAED 21.65Ragi Pakkoda
Millet ragi flour, rice flour, gram flour, spices, cumin seed, garlic, ginger, sesame seeds, butter, salt oil.AED 21.65Onion Pakkoda
Onion, rice flour, gram flour, spices, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Karasev
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, sesame seeds, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Thattai Muruku
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65
Cashew
Kaju Kathili
Ghee, cashew, milk and sugarAED 39.38Kaju Gulkand
Ghee, cashew, gulkand, milk and sugar.AED 39.38Kaju Mango Burfi
Ghee, cashew, milk and sugarAED 39.38Fig Cake
Ghee, fig, cashew, milkandsugarAED 39.38Kaju Burfi
Cashew,Sugar & NutsAED 39.38Kaju special
Ghee, cashew, milk & sugarAED 39.38Kaju Nuts Roll
Ghee, Nuts,Milk,&SugarAED 39.38Kaju Assorted sweets
Ghee, Cashew, Milk & Sugar.AED 39.38
Laddu
Motichur Laddu
Ghee, gram flour, cashew, raisins, and sugar.AED 24.61Besan Laddu
Ghee, gram flour, cashew and sugarAED 24.61Bhoondi Laddu
Ghee, gram flour, cashew, almond, raisins and sugarAED 24.61Rava Laddu
Suji nuts sugar GheeAED 24.61Vegetarian2
Badam And Pista Sweets
Badam Cake
Ghee, almond and sugar.AED 45.94Badam Nut Burfi
Ghee, Almond, pistachio, fig, sugarAED 45.94Pista Roll
Ghee, cashew, pistachio, milkandsugarAED 45.94Pista Burfi
Ghee, cashew, pistachio, milk and sugarAED 45.94Badam Halwa
Almond, milk, ghee and sugar.AED 45.94Fig Nut Burfi
Ghee,Cashew,Almond,Pistachio,Fig,SugarAED 45.94Badam Assorted sweets
Ghee, Almond, Pistachio & SugarAED 45.94
Bengali Sweets
Rasamalai
Currently sold outAED 7.87Kala jamoon
Currently sold outAED 29.52Chum Chum
Milk and sugarAED 29.52Mini Kala Jamoon
Milk,Refined flour& SugarAED 26.25Gulab Jamoon
Currently sold outAED 6.36Rasgulla
Currently sold outAED 6.36POLI Dall 2PSC
Ghee,Dall,& SugarAED 13.72
Ghee Sweets
Mysurpa
Ghee, gram flour, and sugar.AED 34.45Sonpapdi White
Ghee, refined flour, nuts, raisins and sugarAED 32.82Jelebi
Ghee, lentil and rice dough, sugarAED 32.82Hydreabad Halwa.
Fresh fruits, assorted nuts, corn flour, ghee, sugarAED 32.82Badusha
Currently sold outAED 32.82Dry Fruit Halwa
Corn flour, assorted nuts, ghee, milk and sugarAED 32.82Bombay Halwa
Cashew, corn flour, ghee, sugarAED 32.82Horlicks Cake
Ghee, milk, gram flour, horlicks, cashew and sugar.AED 32.82Milk Halwa
Ghee, milk, assorted nuts and sugarAED 34.45Thiratipal Pics
Currently sold outAED 34.45Bournvita Cake
Ghee, milk, gram flour, bournvita, cashew and sugarAED 32.82Sonpapdi, Benaras
Ghee,Refined, Flour,Gram Flour,Nuts,Raisin & SugarAED 32.82Chandrakala
Ghee,Refined Flour,nuts,Milk,& SugarAED 32.82Thirattipal Boul
Milk,Ghee, Assorted Nuts,Raisins & SugarAED 34.45Navratan Halwa
Fresh Fruits, Assored Nuts, Corn Flour,Ghee & Sugar.AED 32.82
Assorted Sweets
Assorted Sweets
Almond, cashew, ghee, milk and sweets.AED 34.45Gift Box 400.Gram
Almond, cashew, ghee and milk sweetsAED 85.31SPL Assorted Sweets
Badam, Kaju , Ghee & SugarAED 39.381 KG GIFT BOX
( Almond, cashew,Ghee & Milk Sweets)AED 196.871 KG Special Gift Box
( Almond, Cashew, Ghee & Milk Sweets)AED 223.12
Milk sweets
Apple peda
Ghee, Milk, Assorted Nuts & sugarAED 32.82VegetarianAchu peda
Currently sold outAED 32.82Pineapple Achu Peda
Ghee milk assorted nuts and sugarAED 32.82Choco Achu Peda
Currently sold outAED 32.82Milk cake
Ghee milk assorted nuts and sugarAED 32.82Dharwad Peda
Ghee milk assorted nuts and sugarAED 34.45Milk Assorted Sweets
Ghee, Milk, Assorted Nuts & Sugar.AED 32.82