Popular with other people
Choco Galaxy Crepe
AED 42.70Bueno Madness Crepe
AED 48.20Kinder Rush Crepe
AED 45.70Oreo Kinder Blast Crepe
AED 42.70El Mordjene Trio Delight Mini Pancakes
AED 42.70Honey Cheese Delight Crepe
AED 42.70Coconut Kinder Melt Crepe
AED 42.70Coconut Kinder Melt Mini Pancake
AED 42.70Nutella Flute Crunch Crepe
AED 42.70Oman Cheese Treat Mini Pancakes
AED 42.70
Waffles
Choco Overload Waffle
1 large waffle drizzled with Nutella, white chocolate and Kinder chocolate topped with crushed Oreo and FlakeAED 38.30Coconut Kinder Melt Waffle
1 large waffle drizzled with coconut white chocolate and kinder chocolateAED 38.30Pista Nutella Bliss Waffle
1 large waffle drizzled with pistachio chocolate, Nutella and white chocolate topped with crushed pistachiosAED 38.30Create Your Own Waffle
1 large waffle, 2 toppings and 2 crumbs of your choiceAED 32.80Lotus Mess Waffle
1 large waffle drizzled with Lotus, white chocolate and Nutella topped with crushed lotus.AED 32.80El Mordjene Trio Delight Waffle
1 Large waffle drizzled with El Mordjene chocolate and white chocolate topped with crushed flake and OreoAED 38.30Strawberry Swirl Waffle
1 large waffle drizzled with strawberry chocolate and white chocolate topped with crushed OreoAED 32.80Honey Cheese Delight Waffle
1 large waffle topped with cheese and honeyAED 38.30Oman Cheese Treat Waffle
1 large waffle topped with cheese and Oman chipsAED 38.30
Drinks
Midnight peach
Refreshing peach drinkAED 27.50Passion Mojito
A refreshing blend of passion fruit with fresh mint leaves and lime juice topped with sparkling water and cubed ice for a perfect tropical treatAED 27.50Strawberry breeze mojito
A refreshing blend of muddled strawberries and mint leaves with a splash of lime juice and soda water topped with cubed ice for the perfect cool drinkAED 27.50
Mini Pancakes
El Mordjene Trio Delight Mini Pancakes
10 Pieces mini pancakes drizzled with El Mordjene chocolate and white chocolate. Topped with crushed flake and Oreo.AED 42.70PopularCreate Your Own Mini Pancake
10 Mini Pancakes + 2 toppings & 2 crumbs of your choiceAED 37.20Coconut Kinder Melt Mini Pancake
10 pieces mini pancakes drizzled with coconut white chocolate and kinder chocolate.AED 42.70PopularLotus Mess Mini Pancake
10 pieces mini pancakes drizzled with Lotus, white chocolate, and Nutella topped with crushed lotusAED 37.20Pista Nutella Bliss Mini Pancakes
10 pieces mini pancakes drizzled with pistachio chocolate, Nutella, and white chocolate topped with crushed pistachioAED 42.70Choco Overload Mini Pancake
10 pieces mini pancakes drizzled with Nutella, white chocolate, and Kinder chocolate topped with crushed Oreo and FlakeAED 42.70Oman Cheese Treat Mini Pancakes
10 pieces of mini pancakes topped with cheese and Oman chipsAED 42.70Strawberry Swirl Mini Pancakes
10 pieces mini pancakes drizzled with strawberry chocolate and white chocolate topped with crushed OreoAED 37.20Honey Cheese Delight Mini Pancakes
10 pieces mini pancakes topped with cheese and honeyAED 42.70
Crepe
Nutella Rush Crepe
Filled with NutellaAED 37.20Bueno Madness Crepe
Filled with Kinder Bueno and El Mordjene chocolateAED 48.20PopularChoco Galaxy Crepe
Filled with Galaxy Smooth Milk and NutellaAED 42.70PopularKinder Rush Crepe
Filled with KinderAED 45.70PopularOreo Kinder Blast Crepe
Filled with Kinder chocolate and Nutella topped with crushed OreoAED 42.70Coconut Kinder Melt Crepe
Filled with coconut white chocolate and kinder chocolateAED 42.70Honey Cheese Delight Crepe
Filled with cheese and topped with honeyAED 42.70Create Your Own Crepe
1 large crepe + 2 toppings & 2 crumbs of your choiceAED 37.20Nutella Flute Crunch Crepe
Filled with Galaxy Flutes and NutellaAED 42.70Snickers Bliss Crepe
Filled with Snickers, Nutella, and peanut butterAED 42.70Choco Bomb Crepe
Filled with brownie, nutella, white chocolate, kinder chocolate topped with crushed oreoAED 48.20Hershey's Oreo Bomb Crepe
Filled with Hershey's cookies n cream and white chocolate topped with crushed OreoAED 42.70Oman Cheese Treat Crepe
Filled with cheese and Oman chipsAED 42.70Pista Nutella Bliss Crepe
Filled with pistachio chocolate, white chocolate, and nutella topped with crushed pistachio.AED 42.70Lotus Mess Crepe
Filled with lotus, white chocolate, and Nutella topped with crushed lotusAED 37.20