- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Isigny Ste Mere Butter Of Baratte Guerande Salt 250g
AED 30.75Oreo Celebration Cake 1.6Kg
AED 102.25La Boulangere 8 Pains Au Chocolat 360 g
AED 34.50Driscolls Organic Strawberries 250 G
AED 36.25Spinneys Chocolate Protein Overnight Oats
AED 16.25Organic Carrots Holland 500g
AED 22.75Boursin Shallot And Chives 150 g
AED 38.75Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 62Spinneys Food Boneless Turkey Breast
AED 36.40/520g*Spinneys British Strawberries - 400g
AED 41.50Warburtons Gluten Free 4 White Thins 172g
AED 31.25Organic Irish Salmon Fillet
AED 53.21/225g*Spinneys Free Range Whole Chicken Spain (AUH)
AED 91.80/1.7kg*Dragon Fruit Slices
AED 15.75Super Sweet Pineapple Cups 260g
AED 26.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Banana Chiquita Ecuador 1Kg
AED 12Gold Kiwi Zespri New Zealand 5 Piece
AED 42.50
Halloween at Spinneys
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 21.50Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 26The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 30.25Spinneysfood Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 27Halloween Party Magic Black Glitter Spider Web 18cm
AED 29Talking Tables Pumpkin Halloween Garland 3m
AED 65Talking Tables Halloween Paper Skeleton Hanging Decorations x 2
AED 75Party Magic Halloween Hanging Decoration
AED 49Party Magic Halloween Glow in the Dark Skeletons Decoration
AED 49Hootyballoo Halloween Photo Booth Props x 10
AED 45Halloween Party Magic Hanging Skeleton Decoration
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Furry Spider
AED 35Arabikka Halloween Tinsel
AED 21.50Talking Tables Halloween Cat Paper Decorations x 2
AED 75.25Party Magic Halloween Decoration Pumpkins x 3
AED 42Eurowrap Halloween Jumbo Spider Web
AED 27Eurowrap Happy Halloween Banner 2.6m
AED 11Eurowrap Halloween XL Skeleton Décor
AED 13Halloween Creative Converting Large Pumpkin Honeycomb Centerpiece
AED 24
Best Sellers
Sourdough Bread 400g
AED 11.50French Baguette 335g
AED 4Raspberry Filled Croissant 90g
AED 6.50Yaumi Brown Sliced Bread 300g
AED 6Spinneys Food Chocolate Chip Muffin 270g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Vanilla Muffin 270g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Lean Beef Mince 11% Fat 500g
AED 37.50Spinneys Food Less Than 5% Extra Lean Beef Mince 500g
AED 42.50Spinneysfood Fresh Chicken Breast 500g
AED 28.50Spinneysfood Fresh Boneless Chicken Thighs 500g
AED 26Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 27.50Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9Spinneys Baby Carrots with Tops 200 G
AED 16.75Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 16.25Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 17.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 16.75Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 20.50Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 23.25Armela Snack Cucumbers 250 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 24.25
Spinneys Food
Spinneys Food Banana & Walnut Muffin 135g
AED 10Spinneys Food White Roll 6s 420g
AED 5Spinneys Food Mini Slider Buns 6s 200g
AED 7.50Spinneys Food 6 Potato Bun 265g
AED 9.75Spinneys Food 4 Brioche Hot Dog Bun 200g
AED 9Spinneys Food Chocolate Pound Cake 360 g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Banana Walnut Pound Cake 360 g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Blueberry Muffin 270g
AED 16.25Spinneys Food Chocolate Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 22.25Spinneys Food Vanilla Choc Cupcake 6 Pack 270g
AED 22.25Spinneys Food Vanilla Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 22.25Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcakes 6s 300g
AED 22.25Spinneys Food Strawberry Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 22.25Spinneys Food Vanilla Choco Red Velvet Cupcake 12s 300g
AED 22.25Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 6s 300 g
AED 22.25Spinneys Food Assorted Cupcakes 12s 300g
AED 22.25Spinneysfood Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites 184g
AED 27Spinneys Millionaire Mini Bites 219g
AED 27Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8
Meals To Go
Nutella Croissant 105g
AED 11Pistachio Kunafa Croissant 147g
AED 13.50Apple Crumble Pie 125g x 8
AED 70Apple Pie 125g x 8
AED 70Blueberry Pie 125g x 8
AED 70Raspberry Tart 100g
AED 12Spinneys Blueberry Pancakes 3S 195g
AED 6.25Spinneys Chocolate Chip Pancakes 3S 195g
AED 6.25Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 17.75BBQ Brisket Sandwich
AED 17.75Waldorf Chicken Sandwich
AED 21.50Bloody Mary Prawn Roll
AED 21.50Spinneys Spicy Meatball Bahn Mi
AED 19Chicken and Mayo Dijonette
AED 15.75Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 17.75Turkey Cranberry and Beef Bacon Sandwich
AED 21.50Turkey Cheese Bechamel Croissant
AED 15.75Cheese and Tomato Croissant
AED 11Tuna Mayo Sandwich
AED 17.75Chicken Mayo Sandwich
AED 17.75
Whats New
Befit Keto Burger Bun 200g
AED 26Befit Chilli Garlic Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Befit Garlic Parsley Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.25Befit Keto Croissants 3pcs
AED 26Al Rawabi Kefir Laban 200ml
AED 7.50Al Rawabi Kefir Strawberry 200ml
AED 7.50Al Rawabi Kefir Blueberry 200ml
AED 7.50Daily Dose Glorious Greens 750ml
AED 28Daily Dose Apple Juice 300ml
AED 17.25Daily Dose Super Strawberry 300ml
AED 17.25Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.25Lifeway Low Fat Kefir Blueberry 946ml
AED 32.25Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 6.507UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.50Al Ain Alkaline Water 500ml
AED 2.50Al Ain Alkaline Water 1.5L
AED 3.25VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 14.75
All Things Organic
Organic Sourdough Country Bread 550g
AED 21.50Spinneys Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500 G
AED 48.50Daarzood Organic Chicken Breast 500g
AED 105Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 24.25Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 18.50Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 16.25Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 9.50Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Corn Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Lurpak Organic Salted Spreadable Butter 200g
AED 19.50Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 25.50Rachel's Organic Rice Pudding 2 x 150g
AED 19.50Yeo Valley Organic Kefir Natural Yogurt 350g
AED 23.75Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 23.75Rachel's Organic Greek Style Vanilla 450g
AED 14.25Rachel's Organic Greek Style Set 450g
AED 14.25Yeo Valley Little Yeos Organic Strawberry and Raspberry 6 Pots 270g
AED 22.75Yeo Valley Organic Yeos Fruity 4 Pots 340 g
AED 24.75Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 250ml
AED 17.50
Value Packs
White Pita Bread Medium 600g x 3
AED 9.25Spinneys Food Fudge White Chip Cookies 230g x 6
AED 15.25Puck Whipping Cream 500mlx2
AED 37.75Danette Cream Caramel 80g x 4
AED 7.50Danette Cookie Dessert 90g x 4
AED 11Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 17.75Danone Actimel Multifruits 93ml x 4
AED 17.75The Three Cow Shredded Mozzarella 200g x 2
AED 20Kiri Cream Cheese 24S 400gX2
AED 34.25President Burger Cheddar Cheese Slices 400g
AED 21Diet Pepsi 330ml x 6
AED 12Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 14.75Coke Zero 150ml x 15
AED 35.25Coke Zero 330ml x 6
AED 14.75Pepsi Black 330ml x 6
AED 12Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.757Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Masafi Mineral Water 500ml x 12
AED 18.75Masafi Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 12.50San Pellegrino Limonata 330ml x 6
AED 58.25