Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Tomato 1Kg
AED 5.50Tomato Cherry Round 250g
AED 7.70Tomato Round 500g
AED 4.40Cucumber 1Kg
AED 5Cucumber 500g
AED 3.85Cucumber Mini 250g
AED 4Tomato Plum Mix 250g
AED 11Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g/pc
AED 12Tomato Cherry Plum 250g/pc
AED 9.90Silai Fresh Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Bunch Premium 1kg
AED 14.30Tomato Roma 500g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Round 250g/pc
AED 6.60Tomato Mini Vine 290g/Pc
AED 11Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g
AED 17Tomato Cherry Round 250g/Pc
AED 6.60Tomato Round Premium 1Kg
AED 7.70Tomato Cherry Mix Colour 300g/Pc
AED 8.80
Avocados
Avocado Hass Kenya Pack 1Pack
AED 13.20Avocado Fuerte 1kg
AED 17Jumbo Avocado 1 kg
AED 21.99Avocado Hass 1Kg
AED 18.70Avocado Hass RSA pack/pc
AED 12
Fresh Herbs
Coriander Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Curry Leaf Bunch 40g
AED 3.30Mint Herb Bunch 30g
AED 2.20Mint Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Parsley Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Basil 30g
AED 2.20Oregano Fresh Herbs 30g
AED 3.30Rosemary Fresh 30g
AED 2.75Bunch Coriander 100g/pc
AED 1Coriander Whole 200g
AED 3.80Bunch Parsley Premium 1Pc
AED 3.30Pot Basil/Pc
AED 4.40
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Rocket Leaves 100g
AED 5.50Leaves Spinach 100g
AED 5.50Lettuce Iceberg 350g
AED 5Lettuce Kale 100g
AED 5Lettuce Romaine 1Kg
AED 8Lettuce Romaine 400g
AED 5Leaves Mesclun Mix 100g
AED 5Leaves Spinach Premium 100g
AED 7.70Lettuce Iceberg Premium 450g
AED 22Lettuce Lollo Bionda 100g/pc
AED 9.90Pea Sweet 130g/pc
AED 7.70Pak Choy 200g/pc
AED 9.90Pea Snow 130g/pc
AED 1.10Lettuce Butterhead 100g/pc
AED 9.90Lettuce Head Mix 100g/Pc
AED 4.40Lettuce Romanie Premium 350g
AED 12.10Lettuce Little Gem 240g/pc
AED 16.50Lettuce Iceberg Chopped 200g/pc
AED 6.60
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Carrot 1Kg
AED 5.90Potato Premium 1Kg
AED 4.20Arvi 1Kg
AED 8.79Turnips 1Kg
AED 6.05Beetroot 1Kg
AED 6.60Baby Carrot 250g
AED 8.80Radish red 125g/pc
AED 3.30Potato Sweet 1kg
AED 6.60Beetroot Cooked 500g/pc
AED 14.30Carrot 1kg/pc
AED 9.90Tapioca 1kg
AED 6.05Organic Carrots 500g/pc
AED 14.30Radish Red 125G/Pc
AED 3.30Potato Bag 3Kg
AED 11.55Radish White 1Kg
AED 6.60Potato All Purpose 2kg/pc
AED 18.70Potato Sifra 1kg
AED 8.80Potato Mini 2kg/pc
AED 16.50
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Spring Onion Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Garlic 350g
AED 7.70Onion Indian Shallots 1Kg
AED 18.70Onion Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Onion Shallots 250g
AED 7.70Onion Bag 3Kg
AED 13Onion Brown 1Kg
AED 8.80Onion White 1Kg
AED 7.70Onion Pink 1kg
AED 4.40Organic Baby Spinach
AED 14.30Turmeric fresh
AED 5.45Eatistaan garlic Paste 300g
AED 1.10Garlic Peeled 150g
AED 4.40TerraViva Garlic China, 450g
AED 5.50Garlic White Pack 3Pcs
AED 2.75Garlic Pure White 1Kg
AED 11.30Ginger IND 1kg
AED 6.60Garlic Pure White Plaited 500g/pc
AED 8.80garlic White Pack 500g/Pc
AED 2.15Garlic White Pack 3Pcs
AED 3.30Garlic Pure White 450g/Pc
AED 4.35
Peppers & Chillies
Chili Green 1Kg
AED 14.30Chili Green Long 250g
AED 6.05Chili Red 100g
AED 6.60Capsicum Green 1Kg
AED 9.90Capsicum Red 1Kg
AED 16.50Pepper Long 250g/pc
AED 6.60Pepper Sweet Mini 150g/pc
AED 9.90Capsicum Green 3pcs
AED 4.40Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack/Pc
AED 7Black Pepper Whole 100 g
AED 6.55Pepper Sweet Mini 250g/Pc
AED 6.60Capsicum mix premium, 400g/pc
AED 14.30Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 7Capsicum Red 3pcs Pack/pc
AED 7.70Lettuce Romanie Chopped 200g/pc
AED 6.60Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 3.75
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cabbage White 1Kg
AED 6.60Cauliflower 1Kg
AED 14.30Cabbage Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Broccolini 200g
AED 8Broccoli 1Kg
AED 22Broccoli Premium 500g
AED 16.50Broccoli 400g
AED 11Cauliflower 500g/pc
AED 6.55
Beans, Peas & Corn
Beans Green 1Kg
AED 17.60Sweetcorn Twin Pack
AED 5.49Beans Fine 200g
AED 5.50TerraViva Ready To Eat Sweetcorn Pack, China, 200g
AED 4.99Sweetcorn Mini 125g/pc
AED 4.40Beans Cluster Gawar 1kg
AED 9.90Beans Long 1kg
AED 25.30Beans Papdi
AED 8.80Pea Sweet 130g
AED 7.70Sweetcorn ReadytoEat 200g/pc
AED 5.50
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Fresh Eggplant 1 kg
AED 6.99Pumpkin Butternut 1Kg
AED 8.99Eggplant Premium 300g
AED 18.70Eggplant Premium 500g
AED 4.95Marrow 500g
AED 6.05Pumpkin Butternut
AED 7.70Eggplant Purple Mini 1kg
AED 5.50Pumpkin
AED 3.30
Other Vegetables
Okra 250g
AED 4.40Beetroot 700g
AED 3.30Celery 500g
AED 6.60Asian Wok Mushroom Mix 450g
AED 17.60Drumstick 1kg
AED 19.80Eggplant Black Mini 1kg
AED 14.30Bunch Pechai Premium 200g/pc
AED 3.30Capsicum Yellow
AED 18.70Celery Premium 500g/pc
AED 12.10Tendli 1kg
AED 16.50Mushroom Shimeji White 150g/pc
AED 8.80Mushroom Shimeji Brown 150g/pc
AED 8.80Cabbage Chinese Baby Pack/pc
AED 5.50Mushroom Snowwhite 150g/pc
AED 3.30Mushroom Enoki 100g/pc
AED 4.40Mushroom Portobello Twinpack
AED 11Marrow (Zucchini)
AED 5.80Eggplant 1Kg
AED 9.90Morbide gelee 200g
AED 6.60Cucumber 1Kg
AED 2.45Eggplant 1Kg
AED 3.25Gourd Bitter 1Kg
AED 8.75Organic Rocket
AED 14.30Mushroom Brown 250g
AED 9.90Mushroom White 250g
AED 8Gourd Bottle 1Kg
AED 5.50Gourd Bitter 1Kg
AED 16.50Mushroom king oyster 200g/pc
AED 1.10Mushroom Shitake 200g/pc 1pc
AED 6.60Mushroom White Mini 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Tendly 500g/pc
AED 5.80Papaya Green 1kg
AED 2.20Mushroom White 250g/Pc
AED 5.45Mushroom Brown 250g/Pc
AED 8.80Cucumber Sealed 300g/Pc
AED 11Gourd Snake 1Kg
AED 9.90