Popular with other people
Akkawi Cheese
AED 14Pizza Margherita
AED 25Pizza Pepperoni
AED 28Pizza Smoked Turkey
AED 28Meat
AED 14Sweet Kaak
AED 16Kaak Anise and Sesame
AED 20Basbousa Nammoura Extra
AED 20Mushabak Halabi
AED 20
Manakish (Regular Size)
Zaatar
AED 11Akkawi Cheese
AED 14Labneh
AED 12Spinach
AED 12Meat
AED 14Kishik
AED 12Harhoura
AED 12Zaatar Spicy (Harhoura)
AED 11Kraft Cheese
AED 12Kashkawan Cheese
AED 13Halloumi Cheese
AED 14Sujuk
AED 14Eggs
AED 12Nutella
AED 14Chicken
Brown or white.AED 14
Fatayer
Sausage Fatayer
1 PieceAED 3.50Kiri Fatayer
1 PieceAED 4Pizza Fatayer
1 PieceAED 3.50Akkawi Cheese Fatayer
1 PieceAED 3.50Spinach Fatayer
1 PieceAED 3.50Meat Fatayer
1 PieceAED 3.50Zaatar Fatayer
1 PieceAED 3.50Pepperoni Fatayer
1 PieceAED 3.50
All Day Sweets
Shaabiyat
Currently sold outAED 5Awamat
500 GramsAED 20
Arabic Sweets
Mushabak Halabi
500 GramsAED 20Basbousa Nammoura Extra
500 GramsAED 20Basbousa Nammoura Pistachios
500 GramsAED 32.50Macaroona Balah Al Sham
500 GramsAED 20Sfouf
500 GramsAED 22.50Basbousa Plate
1 PieceAED 25
Baklava
Baklava Kol with Shkor Pistachios
AED 0Baklava Bo'aj Cashews
AED 0Baklava Kol with Shkor Cashew
AED 0Asabaa Pine
AED 0Esh Al Bulbul Pistachios
AED 0Baloriyah Pistachios
AED 0Baklava Assorted
AED 0
Maamoul
Maamoul Mad Pistachio
500 GramsAED 42.50Maamoul Pistachio Pieces
AED 45Maamoul Mad Dates
500 GramsAED 25Maamoul Date Pieces
500 GramsAED 25Maamoul Mad Walnut
500 GramsAED 37.50Maamoul Walnut Pieces
500 GramsAED 40Maamoul Assorted Pieces
AED 42.50
Nawashef
Barazek
500 GramsAED 31Ghraybeh White
500 GramsAED 25Dates Fingers
Regular or with sesame.AED 0Dates Bites Ajweh
Regular or with sesame.AED 21.50
Pastries
Cake Piece
1 PieceAED 10Cheese Cake
1 SliceAED 10Honey Cake
1 SliceAED 10Fruit Tart
Currently sold outAED 10Babarum
Currently sold outAED 10
Petit Four
Petit Four Assorted
500 GramsAED 45
Viennoiserie
Chocolate Croissant
1 PieceAED 6.50Cheese Croissant
1 PieceAED 6.50Almond Croissant
1 PieceAED 7.50Butter Croissant
1 PieceAED 6.50Zaatar Croissant
1 PieceAED 6.50
Dry Cakes
Cupcakes
6 PIECESAED 12English Cake
1 PieceAED 15Coconut Cookies Box
500 GramsAED 17.50Coconut Cookie
1 PieceAED 3
French Bread
Samoon
3 PiecesAED 1.05Burger Bun Small
6 pcs - SMALLAED 3.50Samoon Milk
6 PiecesAED 2.75
Arabic Pita Bread
Arabic White Bread
6 PiecesAED 4.50Arabic Brown Bread - Medium
Currently sold outAED 3.25Arabic White Bread - Medium
6 PiecesAED 3.25Arabic Brown Bread
Currently sold outAED 4.50Shawarma Bread (White)
Currently sold outAED 4.75
Kaak
Kaak Anise and Sesame
500 GramsAED 20Sweet Kaak
500 GramsAED 16Kaak Gurybeh
500 GramsAED 20Kaak Barazek
500 GramsAED 20Kaak Qurshila
500 GramsAED 20Kaak Znoud
500 GramsAED 16Kaak Milky
500 GramsAED 20Kaak Anise
500 GramsAED 20Patton Salle
500 GramsAED 16Egyptian Kaak
500 GramsAED 16Egyptian Kaak with Sesame
500 GramsAED 16Kaak Small
500 GramsAED 16
Pizza
Pizza Smoked Turkey
AED 28PopularPizza Pepperoni
AED 28Pizza Margherita
AED 25PopularPizza Vegetarian
AED 28Pizza Meat Lovers
AED 28Pizza Chicken Shawarma
AED 28
Beverages
Laban Ayran
RegularAED 3Pepsi
AED 5Pepsi Diet
AED 5Mountain Dew
AED 57Up
AED 57Up Diet
AED 5Miranda Orange
AED 5Shani Strawberry
AED 5Mineral Water
AED 2
Sandwiches
Cheese Sandwich
Freshly made sandwich with melted halloumi cheese on soft bread, perfectly toasted and served warmAED 8