Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Hot Chocolate
AED 18Iced Spanish Latte
AED 20Breakfast Combo Small
AED 19.75Smooth Mango Water Base
AED 18Iced Latte
AED 18Four Cheese Pizza Regular 8”
AED 19.75
Pumpkin Spice Range (New)
Iced Pumpkin Spice White Mocha
A refreshing Iced Pumpkin Spice White Mocha crafted with bold espresso, creamy white chocolate, and warm pumpkin spice flavors, delivering a smooth, indulgent, and perfectly balanced coffee experience.AED 0Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte
A comforting Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte crafted with bold espresso, creamy steamed milk, and warm pumpkin spice flavors, delivering a smooth, aromatic, and perfectly balanced seasonal coffee experience.AED 0Hot Pumpkin Spice White Mocha
A comforting Hot Pumpkin Spice White Mocha crafted with bold espresso, creamy white chocolate, and warm pumpkin spice flavors, delivering a smooth, indulgent, and perfectly balanced coffee experience.AED 0Iced Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte
A refreshing Iced Classic Pumpkin Spice Latte crafted with bold espresso, chilled creamy milk, and warm pumpkin spice flavors, delivering a smooth, aromatic, and perfectly balanced seasonal coffee experience.AED 0Pumpkin Spice Cheesecake Milkshake
A creamy Pumpkin Spice Cheesecake Milkshake blended with rich cheesecake flavor and warm pumpkin spices, delivering a smooth, indulgent, and perfectly balanced seasonal treat.AED 0
Oasis Refreshing Americano (New)
Peach Americano
A refreshing Peach Americano crafted with bold espresso and juicy peach flavor, delivering a smooth, fruity, and perfectly balanced coffee experience.AED 0Mango Americano
A vibrant Mango Americano combining rich espresso with tropical mango notes for a refreshing, smooth, and delightfully balanced taste.AED 0Passion Fruit Americano
A refreshing Passion Fruit Americano crafted with bold espresso and vibrant passion fruit flavor, delivering a smooth, tropical, and perfectly balanced coffee experienceAED 0Mango Passion Americano
A refreshing Mango Passion Americano crafted with bold espresso and a vibrant blend of mango and passion fruit flavors, delivering a smooth, tropical, and perfectly balanced coffee experience.AED 0Oasis Isolated Mug
Innovative suction-base mug designed to prevent accidental spills and tip-overs. Color available on BLACK, WHITE Depending on the store AvailabilityAED 45
Neapolitan Pizza
Neapolitan Pepperoni Pizza
Classic Neapolitan-style pizza topped with rich tomato sauce, melted cheese, and savory pepperoni—perfectly baked for a soft, flavorful bite in every slice.AED 23Neapolitan Chicken Pesto Pizza
Soft Neapolitan-style crust topped with tender chicken, rich pesto, and melted cheese—perfectly baked for a fresh, flavorful bite.AED 24Neapolitan Margherita Pizza
A classic Neapolitan favorite with rich tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, and a soft, perfectly baked crust for a simple, fresh, and authentic taste.AED 21
Chips Oman Hotdog
Chips Oman Chicken Hotdog
A flavorful hotdog topped with crunchy Oman Chips, available in beef or chicken—perfectly combined for a bold, crispy, and satisfying bite, drizzled with falcon hot sauce Ingredients: Cheese, excellence sauce sausage (Chicken), Crushed Oman ChipsAED 15.75Chips Oman Beef Hotdog
A flavorful hotdog topped with crunchy Oman Chips, available in beef or chicken—perfectly combined for a bold, crispy, and satisfying bite, drizzled with falcon hot sauce Ingredients: Cheese, excellence sauce sausage (beef), Crushed Oman ChipsAED 15.75
Cheesecake Milkshake (New)
Cheesecake Milkshake (New)
Ube Cheesecake Milkshake
A rich and creamy Ube Cheesecake blend—smooth, indulgent, and perfectly sweet with a unique twist.AED 0Mango Cheesecake Milkshake
A smooth and creamy Mango Cheesecake blend—perfectly sweet, rich, and refreshing in every sip.AED 0Raspberry Cheesecake Milkshake
A smooth and creamy Raspberry Cheesecake blend—sweet, tangy, and perfectly indulgent.AED 0
Breakfast Combo
Breakfast Combo Small
Coffee with croissantAED 19.75Breakfast Combo Medium
Coffee with croissantAED 21.75Breakfast Combo Large
Coffee with croissantAED 23.75
Gourmet Sandwich
Gourmet Sandwich
Philly Beef
A soft yeast-leavened bread roll tossed with sesame generously spread with mayonnaise and filled with grilled beef topside, grilled bell pepper and onion, tangy pickled cucumber, and slices of Swiss cheese.AED 23.75Egg Salad sandwich
English muffin loaf, pasteurized egg, mayonnaise, mustard, iced berg lettuce, grilled pepper, virgin olive oil, capsicum, ground black pepper.AED 23Chicken grilled Vegetable Wrap
Tender grilled chicken strips are mixed with grilled vegetables and all wrapped in protein rich breadAED 19.75Egg &Cheese Wholemeal Croissant
A wholesome start to your day! Slice Boil eggs and melted cheese are tucked inside a soft, buttery wholemeal croissant. It’s light, tasty, and perfect for breakfast on the go.AED 19.75Grilled Halloumi
A combination of Artisan breads filled with fresh premium quality ingredients high-end meat, premium cheese and fresh vegetable. Good for all day meal! Focaccia Bread Halloumi Cheese, Pesto Sauce, Sundried Tomato, Zaatar, Spinach, Fresh MintAED 19.75Protein Chicken Wrap
A combination of Artisan breads filled with fresh premium quality ingredients high-end meat, premium cheese and fresh vegetable. Good for all day meal! Protein Bread, Chicken, Mayonnaise, Sundried Tomatoes, Avocados, Rocket, Olive OilAED 19.75
Premium Croissant
Plain Croissant
Sourdough Plain with 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Cheese Croissant
Sourdough Cheese filled with cream emmental cheese topped with shreaded emmental cheese and 100% Butter croissantAED 9.75Chocolate Croissant
Sourdough Chocolate sprinkle with vermicceli chocolate and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Mini Cheese Croissant
Sourdough Cheese filled with cream Emmental cheese topped with shredded Emmental cheese and 100% Butter croissant (Pack of 4)AED 10.75Zaatar Croissant
Sourdough Zatar filled topped with roased sesame seeds and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75Almond Croissant
Sourdough Almond filled and topped with almond flakes and 100% Butter CroissantAED 9.75
Artisan Pizza
Four Cheese Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 19.75Pepperoni Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 19.75Vegetables Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 16.75Margarita Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 16.75BBQ Chicken Pizza Regular 8”
Artisan Pizza, prepared with slow fermented wholesome dough, homemade pizza sauce, topped with pepperoni from 100% Halal Angus Beef.AED 19.75
Coffee Classics
Cappuccino
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk and milk foam.AED 16Latte
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk.AED 16Flatwhite
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 16Espresso (Double Shot)
Espresso 100% arabica Specialty CoffeeAED 14Lungo
Long shot Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty CoffeeAED 14Picollo
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 15Espresso Macchiatto
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with foam of milkAED 15Cortado
Double Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milkAED 15Americano
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with hot water.AED 15Mocha
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mix with premium dark chocolate and steamed milk.AED 18White Mocha
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mix with premium white chocolate and steamed milk.AED 18
Hot Choco Season
Hot Chocolate
Hot Choco a classic, velvety chocolate drink for pure indulgence.AED 18Hot-Chocomallow
Hot Choco mallows Topped with fluffy marshmallows for a sweet, playful twist.AED 18
Flavored Latte
Spanish Latte
Specialty dark roasted coffee flavored with condensed milk.AED 18Pistachio Latte
Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee with steamed milk flavored with Premium Pistachio Sauce.AED 20Spanish Cortado
Specialty dark roasted coffee flavored with condensed milkAED 18Classic Matcha Latte
Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with steamed milkAED 18Vegan Matcha Latte
Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with steamed non-dairy coconut milk sweetened with vanillaAED 20Spanish Matcha Latte
Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with steamed milk sweetened with condensed milkAED 17.75
Iced Coffee
Iced Americano
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee mixed with ice and chilled water.AED 16Iced Spanish Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink with condensed milk.AED 20Iced Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink.AED 18Iced Cappuccino
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink topped with smooth milk foam.AED 18Iced Matcha Latte
Cold Ceremonial-Grade Matcha with milkAED 20Iced Vegan Matcha Latte
Cold ceremonial-Grade Matcha with non-dairy coconut milk sweetened with vanillaAED 22Iced Spanish Matcha Latte
Cold ceremonial-Grade Matcha with milk sweetened with condensed milkAED 20Ice Pistachio Latte
Cold Espresso 100% Arabica Specialty Coffee and milk-based drink with Pistachio sauce.AED 22
Local Favorites
Oasis Fresh Milk Karak (Saffron)
Introducing Oasis Fresh Milk Karak Saffron — a smooth fusion of fresh milk k, aromatic tea, and saffron. A rich and elegant twist for those who enjoy something truly special.AED 6.75Turkish coffee classic
Premium Turkish Coffee PowderAED 9Turkish coffee cardamom
Premium Turkish Coffee Powder with cardamomAED 9Oasis Fresh Milk Karak (Classic)
Introducing Oasis Fresh Milk Karak Classic — a smooth fusion of fresh milk and aromatic tea. Enjoy a timeless, traditional flavor crafted for pure comfort in every sip.AED 4.75
Teas
English Breakfast
Pure Ceylon Black TeaAED 5.25Green Tea Natural
Natural Green Tea leavesAED 5.25Green Tea Mint
Natural Green Tea leaves, Mint LeavesAED 5.25Green Tea Jasmine
Green Tea leaves with jasmine blossomsAED 5.25Green Tea Lemon and Mint
Green Tea leaves, Mint Leaves and lemon flavourAED 5.25Camomile Tea
Chamomile Infused TeaAED 5.25
Smoothies
Smooth Mango Water Base
Refreshing passionfruit smoothie.AED 18Smooth Passion Fruit Milk Base
Refreshing passionfruit milkshake.AED 20Smooth Mango Milk Base
Refreshing mango milkshake.AED 20Smooth Passion Water Base
Refreshing passionfruit smoothie.AED 18
Frappe
Reese's Frappe
A rich and indulgent Reese's Frappe blended with creamy milk, ice, and the iconic peanut butter chocolate flavor—smooth, refreshing, and irresistibly satisfying.AED 0Vanilla Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with vanilla blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20Pistachio Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with premium Pistachio sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 22White Chocolate Frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with white chocolate sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20Mocha frappe
Specialty Coffee based drink with dark chocolate sauce blended with iced and topped with whipped cream.AED 20
Milkshake
Vanilla Milkshake
Blended ice drink in milk base flavor with vanilla and topped with whipped cream.AED 20White Chocolate Milkshake
Blended ice drink in milk base flavor with white chocolate and topped with whipped cream.AED 20Reese Milkshake
A rich and indulgent Reese's Milkshake blended with creamy milk and the iconic peanut butter chocolate flavor—smooth, decadent, and irresistibly satisfying.AED 0
Fruit Fizz
Passion Fruit Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium passion fruit puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Mango Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium mango puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Peach Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium peach puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Raspberry Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium raspberry puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17Mango and Passion Fizz
A refreshing sparking drinks that comes with a premium passion fruit & mango puree and a mixture of soda water, perfect for hot summer and all occasions.AED 17
Mojito
Passion Fruit Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium passion fruit pureeAED 17Mango and Passion Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium mix of mango and passion fruit pureeAED 17Peach Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium peach pureeAED 17Mango Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium mango pureeAED 17Raspberry Mojito
A mojito flavored fusion of premium raspberry pureeAED 17Blue Mojito
Striking blue color refreshing drink with sweet and citrusy flavorAED 17
Premium Hotdog
Premium Classic Beef Hotdog
Ingredients: Ketchup, Mayonnaise, Mustard & Sweet Pickles, Premium Beef HotdogAED 13.75Premium Chicken Classic Hotdog
Ingredients: Ketchup, Mayonnaise, Mustard & Sweet Pickles, Premium Chicken HotdogAED 13.75Premium Volcano Beef Hotdog
Ingredient: Cheese, Peri-Peri Mayonnaise, Hot Sauce (habanero), Chili Ketchup, Jalapeño & dried Onion, Premium Beef HotdogAED 15.75Premium Volcanico Chicken Hotdog
Ingredients: Cheese, Peri-Peri Mayonnaise, Hot Sauce (habanero), Chili Ketchup, Jalapeño & dried Onion, Premium Chicken HotdogAED 15.75Four Cheese Overload Beef
Ingredients: Gouda, Edam, Emmental, Cheddar Cheese and Dynamite Feiry, Premium Beef HotdogAED 15.75Four Cheese Overload Chicken
Ingredients: Gouda, Edam, Emmental, Cheddar Cheese and Dynamite Feiry, Premium Chicken HotdogAED 15.75
Sweet Pastry
Japanese Cheesecake
" is variety of cheesecake that is usually lighter in texture and less sweet than the traditional cheesecakes, this cheesecake takes on the perfect balance of smoothness and fluffiness."AED 11.25Premium Muffin Belgian Chocolate and Ganache
Premium Muffin Belgian Chocolate and GanacheAED 10.50Danish Custard
A well- known favourite Danish pastry are buttery, flaky patry cirles filled with premium custardsAED 10.50Donut Choc Almighty
DONUT CHOC ALMIGHTY, Donut cocoa & Belgian chocolate decorationAED 7.50Donut Goldenfry
Coated with a generous layer of sugar for a sweet crunch with a chewy dough texture.AED 6.50
Savory Pastry
Turkey & Cheese Pretzels
AED 16.75Borek Stick Cheese
AED 6.50Borek Stick Spinach Cheese
AED 6.50Mediterranean Chicken Pretzels
Pretzel dough, with flavorful tomato sauce and herbs topped with cheddar cheese and herbsAED 15.75Four Cheese Pretzels
AED 15.75Chicken Tikka Wrap
Family of pastry and pie filled with whey cheeseAED 16.75Shawarma Wrap
Pretzel dough, filled with with 4 kinds of cheese blended together topped with cheddar cheeseAED 16.75Parsley & Cheese Safeeha
Ingredients: Soft Dough, Akawi Cheese, ParsleyAED 9.50
Beverages
Sprite 500ml
Sprite PET 500mlAED 9Coca-Cola 500ml
Coca-Cola PET 500mlAED 9Coke Zero 500mL
Coke Zero Pet 500mLAED 9Mountain Dew NRB 250ml
Mountain Dew NRB 250mlAED 6Pepsi Diet NRB 250ml
Pepsi Diet NRB 250mlAED 6Evian Water 500ml
Evian Essence Water 500MLAED 10Perrier Water 330ml
Perrier Water Regular 330mlAED 10Red Bull Energy Drink
Red Bull Energy Drink 250mlAED 19.75Safron Shot Ginger&Sidr Honey
Safron Shot Ginger&Sidr HoneyAED 11.75Ginger Shot Sidr Honey 30ml
Ginger Shot Sidr Honey 30mlAED 11.75
Coffee Merchandise
Oasis Mug
Durable ceramic mug with a stylish printed design, perfect for everyday coffee and tea enjoyment. Color available on BLUE, BLACK, WHITE Depending on the store AvailabilityAED 29Oasis Isolated Mug
Innovative suction-base mug designed to prevent accidental spills and tip-overs. Color available on BLACK, WHITE Depending on the store AvailabilityAED 45
Coffee Beans
Oasis Blend 1kg
Signature Oasis coffee blend offering a well-rounded, smooth, and flavorful cup.AED 149Oasis Blend 250g
Signature Oasis coffee blend offering a well-rounded, smooth, and flavorful cup.AED 39