- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 26.25Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ready-to-eat Pomelo 500g
AED 47.50Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50Country Bread 400g
AED 12.50Fine Food Norwegian smoked salmon 100g
AED 27.75Love Me Tender Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 27.75Waitrose Essentials low-fat fresh cow’s milk 1L
AED 7.75Acqua Panna Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Fine Food Pomegranate Jewels 125g
AED 15.50Coco Thumb Coconut
AED 19.50Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 17.25
Halloween at Waitrose
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26.75Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 26.75The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.25FineFOOD Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 27.75Halloween Party Magic Black Glitter Spider Web 18cm
AED 29Party Magic Halloween Hanging Decoration
AED 49Party Magic Halloween Glow in the Dark Skeletons Decoration
AED 49Halloween Hootyballoo Bloody Beware Glitter Banner 2m
AED 45Hootyballoo Halloween Photo Booth Props x 10
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Furry Spider
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Spider with Light
AED 75Arabikka Halloween Tinsel
AED 22.50Talking Tables Halloween Cat Paper Decorations x 2
AED 77.75Halloween Tinc Light Up Pumpkin Eyeballs
AED 39Party Magic Halloween Decoration Skulls x 2
AED 65.75Eurowrap Halloween Jumbo Spider Web
AED 27.75Eurowrap Halloween Assorted Gel Stickers 7 inch
AED 16.75Eurowrap Halloween Trick or Treat Décor
AED 39Eurowrap Halloween XL Skeleton Décor
AED 13.50Eurowrap Halloween Spider Headband
AED 16.75
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Booch Kombucha Raspberry Ginger 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Mandarin Turmeric 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Booch Kombucha Hibiscus 330ml
AED 20.25Borjomi Lemonade Mandarin Drink 330ml
AED 10.50Shaken Udder Vanilla Protein 330ml
AED 24Frio Light Cola 250ml
AED 6.757UP Mojito Zero Sugar 155ml
AED 3.10VW Zero Lemon 500ml
AED 15.25VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 15.25Vantori Vitamin C+D Magnesium+Zinc 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Zero 250ml
AED 8.75Vantori Vitamin C+D Drink with Honey 250ml
AED 8.75Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.65Halapop Pbs Strawberry Vanilla250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Ginger Lemon250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Tangerine250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Pomegranate Hibiscus 250ml
AED 13.50
Waitrose Exclusives
Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes 27g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cooks' Cinnamon 32g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Cumin 40g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Garlic Granules 52g
AED 11.50Waitrose Onion Granules 45g
AED 7.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Ground Black Pepper 44g
AED 11.50Waitrose cooks' ingredients smoked paprika 40g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Fine Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500g
AED 49.50Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.75Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Finefood Large Organic Chicken Eggs x 6
AED 25.75Finefood Medium Organic Chicken Eggs x 10
AED 34.50Rachel's Organic Vanilla Yogurt 150 g
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 24.50Yeo Valley Organic Yeos Fruity 4 Pots 340 g
AED 25.75Organic Source Raw Coconut Water 500ml
AED 38Biotiful Organic Kefir 250ml
AED 22Waitrose Organic Cheddar Mature 350g
AED 53.75Waitrose Duchy Organic Medium Cheddar Strength 3 350g
AED 53.75Waitrose Duchy Organic Feta Cheese 200g
AED 36.25
Meals To Go
Waitrose Soup Butternut Tarragon 600g
AED 29.75Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Perutnina Chicken Breast Slice 100 G
AED 18.50Sliced Chicken Breast 130g
AED 27.75Fine Food Roast Chicken Slices 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food BBQ Chicken Slices 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Shred 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Breast 220g
AED 22.50Fine Food Shish Tawook Skewers 300g
AED 22.50Thai Salmon Fillet (cooked)
AED 27.75Chicken Breast
AED 13.50Boiled Egg
AED 3.85Chicken Quinoa Sweet Potato
AED 22.50Chicken Potato And Tabbouleh
AED 22.50Chicken Mayo Baguette
AED 18.50Chicken and Mayo Dijonette
AED 16.25Turkey Club Sandwich
AED 18.50Turkey Cranberry and Beef Bacon Sandwich
AED 22.50Tuna Mayo Sandwich
AED 18.50Chicken Mayo Sandwich
AED 18.50
Value Packs
Yakult Light 5X80 ml
AED 23.50Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 16.257 Up 155ml x 15
AED 30Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 16.25Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 15.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Al Ain Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13Arwa Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Zero Sodium Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Alkalife Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Al Ain Water Zero Sodium 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Volvic Still Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 74.25Fiji Artesian Water 330ml x 6
AED 29Evian Mineral Water 1L x 6
AED 60.25Evian Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 77.75Perrier Sparkling Mineral Water 200ml x 6
AED 48.50Schweppes Ginger Ale 6x253ml
AED 25.75Red Bull Blue Edition Energy Drink 250ml x 4
AED 44.50Red Bull White Edition Drink 250ml x 4
AED 44.50