Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Acai Smoothie
AED 48.30Banana Pudding
AED 41.40Acai Plate
AED 62.10Egg Slider Wor Avocado
AED 41.40
Acai
Acai Smoothie
AED 48.30PopularAcai Plate
AED 62.10Mango Acai Smoothie
AED 48.30
Breakfast
Egg Slider Wor Avocado
AED 41.40Oats With Dates
AED 36.80Avocado Toast With Poached Egg
AED 41.40Avocado Toast with Scramble Egg
AED 41.40Classic French Toast
AED 46Croissants with Poached Egg andSpinach
AED 56.35Egg Bacon Slider
AED 41.40Egg Benedict
AED 46Egg Croissant Scramble Egg
AED 56.35Egg Croissants with Bacon and Spinach
AED 46Egg Menemen
AED 46Egg Slider
AED 41.40Grilled Chicken Sandwich
AED 36.80Halloumi Sandwich
AED 36.80Peanut Butter Toast With Strawberry Jam
AED 41.40Scrambled Eggs
AED 47.15Truffle Egg Slider
AED 41.40Turkish Egg
AED 41.40
Burger
Classic Wagyu Burger
AED 40.25Buffalo Crispy Chicken Burger
AED 32.20Crispy Chicken Burger
AED 32.20French Wagyu Burger
AED 40.25
Cold Coffee
Pink Cloudy Matcha
AED 40.25Spanish Latte Cold
AED 33.35Latte Cold
AED 28.75Americano Cold
AED 24.15Blueberry Matcha Latte Cold
AED 36.80Matcha Latte Cold
AED 31.05Pistachio Latte Cold
AED 34.50Saffron Latte Cold
AED 34.50Strawberry Matcha Lattee Cold
AED 36.80White Mocha Cold
AED 34.50Cloudy Matcha
AED 40.25Tiramissu Latte
AED 42.55
Croissant
Almond Croissant
AED 16.10Cheese Croissant
AED 16.10Plain Croissant
AED 16.10Zaatar Croissant
AED 16.10
Desserts
Banana Pudding
AED 41.40Kinder Cookies
AED 11.50Nutella Cookies
AED 11.50Cheese Kunafa
AED 32.20Mini Nutella Pie
AED 17.25Mini Pistachio Pie
AED 17.25Pistachio Kunafa
AED 42.55Qshta Kunafa
AED 36.80Saffr with Um-Ali
AED 36.80Um-Ali
AED 33.35Um-Ali Wordates
AED 33.35Pistachio Strawberry Kunafa
AED 40.25
Filtered Coffee
V60 Cold
AED 32.20Chemex Cold
AED 32.20Cold Drip
AED 32.20V60 with berries
AED 37.95
Frappucino
Chocolate Frappuccino
AED 36.80Glitch Latte(Blended Coffee)
AED 36.80Pistachio Frappuccino
AED 42.55
Healthy Choice
Greek Smoothie with blueberry
AED 36.80Greek Smoothie with strawberry
AED 36.80Mango Chia
AED 28.75
Main Course
Chicken Musroom Rissoto White Sauce
AED 56.35Penne Mix Sauce Pasta
AED 43.70Penne White Saauce
AED 40.25Chicken Musroom Rissoto Mix Sauce
AED 0
Milkshakes
Chocolate Milkshake
AED 42.55Pistachio Milkshake
AED 42.55Strawberry Milkshakes
AED 42.55Vanilla Milkshake
AED 42.55
Mojito and Fresh Juices
Blueberry Mojito
AED 31.05Blue Mojito
AED 31.05Fresh Lemon Mint
AED 23Karkade
AED 19.55Orange Juice
AED 23Passion Fruit Miojito
AED 31.05Peach Mojito
AED 31.05Pina Colada
AED 41.40Strawberry Mojito
AED 31.05Watermelon Juice
AED 23Vimto Moctail
AED 28.75
Salad
Beetroot Quinoa Salad
AED 56.35Chicken Ceasar Salad
AED 50.60Kale Salad
AED 51.75Moe Salah Salad
AED 51.75Tabula Quino Salad With Avocado
AED 56.35
Smoothie
Mango Smoothie
AED 42.55Mixed Berries Smoothie
AED 42.55Strawberry Smoothie
AED 42.55