Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber 1Kg
AED 5.40Cucumber 500g
AED 3.85Cucumber Mini 250g
AED 3.30Tomato 1Kg
AED 3Tomato Bunch Premium 1kg
AED 14.30Tomato Cherry Plum 250g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Round 250g
AED 8.80Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g/pc
AED 13.20Tomato Round 500g
AED 4.40Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g
AED 18.70
Avocados
Avocado Fuerte 1kg
AED 17Avocado Hass RSA pack/pc
AED 12
Fresh Herbs
Curry Leaf Bunch 40g
AED 1.75Rosemary Fresh 30g
AED 2.75Bunch Parsley Premium 1Pc
AED 3.30Coriander Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Parsley Premium Bunch
AED 3.85
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Leaves Mesclun Mix 100g
AED 5Lettuce Iceberg 350g
AED 5Lettuce Romaine 400g
AED 3.50Lettuce Romaine 1Kg
AED 8Rocket Leaves 100g
AED 5.50Lettuce Little Gem 240g/pc
AED 16.50Lettuce Kale 100g
AED 3.30
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Potato Sweet 1kg
AED 6.60Potato Bag 3Kg
AED 14.30Potato Premium 1Kg
AED 4Baby Carrot 250g
AED 8.80Carrot 1kg/pc
AED 9.90Carrot 1Kg
AED 7
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Onion Brown 1Kg
AED 8.80Onion Red 1Kg
AED 4.40Onion Pink 1kg
AED 3Onion Bag 3Kg
AED 13Spring Onion Premium Bunch
AED 3.85
Peppers & Chillies
Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 0.80 offAED 7.20AED 8Capsicum Green 1Kg
AED 10Capsicum Red 1Kg
AED 10.95Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 3.75Chili Green 1Kg
AED 14.30Chili Red 100g
AED 6.60
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cauliflower 1Kg
AED 14.30Cabbage Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Broccolini 200g
AED 8Cabbage White 1Kg
AED 5.40
Beans, Peas & Corn
Beans Fine 200g
AED 5.50Sweetcorn ReadytoEat 200g/pc
AED 5.50
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Marrow 500g
AED 6Pumpkin Butternut
AED 7.70
Other Vegetables
Okra 250g
AED 4.40Celery 500g
AED 6.60Mushroom White 250g/Pc
AED 5.45Mushroom White 250g
AED 10Mushroom White Mini 250g/Pc
AED 9.90