Karam
Kara Bhoondi
Gram flour, cashew, salt, spices, oilAED 20.35Garlic Mixture
Gram flour, garlic peanuts, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Masala Kadalai
Gram flour, peanuts, sesame seeds, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Kadalai Mixture
Gram flour, cashew, rice flakes, peanuts, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Dall Mixture
Gram flour, cashew, peanuts, lentils, green peas, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Corn Flakes Mixture
Gram flour, cashew, peanuts, lentils, rice flakes, cornflakes, spices, salt, oilAED 20.35Dall Mot Mixture
Gram flour, cashew, peanuts, lentils, green peas, refined flour, spices, salt, ghee, oilAED 20.35Bombay mixture
Gram flour, Rice flour, cashew, lentils, spice, saldAED 20.33
Murukku
Oddu Pakkoda
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, sesame seeds, butter, salt oilAED 21.65Ragi Pakkoda
Millet ragi flour, rice flour, gram flour, spices, cumin seed, garlic, ginger, sesame seeds, butter, salt oil.AED 21.65Onion Pakkoda
Onion, rice flour, gram flour, spices, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Cashew Pakkoda
Cashew, rice flour, gram flour, spices, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Butter Muruku
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, sesame seeds, butter, salt and oilAED 21.65Karasev
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, sesame seeds, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Muthusaram
Lentil flour, rice flour cumin seed, sesame seeds, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Thattai Muruku
Gram flour, rice flour, spices, butter, salt, oilAED 21.65Thenkulal
Lentil flour, rice flour, cumin seed, sesame seeds, butter, salt and oilAED 21.65
Cashew
Kaju Gulkand
Ghee, cashew, gulkand, milk and sugar.AED 39.38Kaju Kathili
Ghee, cashew, milk and sugarAED 39.38Kaju Mango Burfi
Ghee, cashew, milk and sugarAED 39.38Fig Cake
Ghee, fig, cashew, milkandsugarAED 39.38Kaju Special
Ghee,Cashew,Milk & SugsrAED 39.38Kaju Nuts Roll
Ghee Nuts, milk & sugarAED 39.38Kaju Assorted sweets
Ghee, Cashew, Milk & Sugar.AED 39.38
Laddu
RAVA LADDU
Semolina, Ghee, Nuts,Raisins & SugarAED 24.61
Badam And Pista Sweets
Badam Nut Burfi
Ghee, Almond, pistachio, fig & sugarAED 45.94Pista Roll
Ghee, cashew, pistachio, milkandsugarAED 45.94Badam Halwa
Almond, milk, ghee and sugar.AED 45.94Fig Nut Burfi
Ghee, Cashew, Almond, Pistachio Fig, SugarAED 45.94Badam Cake
Ghee, Almond, And Sugar .AED 45.94Kaju mango
Ghee, Cashew, Almond, Milk & SugarAED 45.94KAJU APPLE
GHEE, Cashew, Milk & SugarAED 45.94Badam Assorted Sweets
Ghee, Almond, pistachio, Fig & Sugar.AED 45.94
Bengali Sweets
Chum Chum
Milk and sugarAED 29.52GULAB JAMOON
MILK,MAIDA,GHEE & SUGARAED 6.56Mini Kala jamoon
Milk,Ghee,Refined flour & SugarAED 29.52Mini Jamoon
Milk,Refined flour,Ghee & SugarAED 29.52Kala Jamoon
Milk ,Refined flour,Ghee&SugarAED 29.52Rasgulla
Milk & SugarAED 6.56
Ghee Sweets
Mysurpa
Ghee, gram flour, and sugar.AED 34.45Jelebi
Ghee, lentil and rice dough, sugarAED 32.82Badusha
Ghee, refined flour, nuts and sugar.AED 32.82Dry Fruit Halwa
Corn flour, assorted nuts, ghee, milk and sugarAED 32.82Bombay Halwa
Cashew, corn flour, ghee, sugarAED 32.82Horlicks Cake
Ghee, milk, gram flour, horlicks, cashew and sugar.AED 32.82Sonpapdi White
Ghee, refined flour, nuts, raisins and sugarAED 32.82Milk Halwa
Ghee, milk, assorted nuts and sugarAED 34.45Thiratipal Pics
Ghee, milk and sugar.AED 34.45Bournvita Cake
Ghee, milk, gram flour, bournvita, cashew and sugarAED 32.82Horlicks Cake
Horlicks,Milk,Ghee,Flour,Cashew &SugarAED 32.82Benaras Sonpapdi
Ghee,Refined Gram flour,Nuts,Raisins & SugarAED 32.82Chandrakala
Ghee, Refined Flour, Nuts, Milk & SugarAED 32.82
Assorted Sweets
1 Kg Gift Box
Almond, cashew, ghee and milk sweetsAED 196.87Gift Box 400.Gram
Almond, cashew, ghee and milk sweetsAED 85.311 kg Gift Box Special
Assorted SweetsAED 223.12Half Kg Special Gift box
Assorted SweetsAED 124.68SPL GIFT Box 600 GRM
Almond, Cashew, Ghee, & Ghee SweetAED 118.12Assorted Sweet
Almond,Cashew, Ghee,Milk & SweetsAED 34.45SPL Assorted sweets
Badam, Kaju, Ghee & SugarAED 39.38
MILK Sweets
Pineapple Acu peda
Ghee, Milk, Assorted Nuts, & SugarAED 32.82DHARWAD Peda
Ghee, Milk & SugarAED 34.45Milk Assorted Sweets
Ghee, Milk, Assorted nuts, & Sugar.AED 32.82