Popular with other people
Chicken 65
AED 15Fried Rice(Tamilnadu Style)
AED 18Pepper Chicken Masala
AED 17.50Chicken Kothu Parotta
AED 16Chicken Lappa
AED 15Mutton Lappa
AED 19Mutton Suvarotti
AED 21.50
Breakfast
Egg Burji
AED 7.50Kalakki
AED 3.75Omelette (1)
AED 2.50Omelette (2)
AED 5
Dosa
Plain Dosa
AED 7.50Set Dosa
AED 7.50Masala Dosa
AED 10Ghee Roast
AED 10Ghee Masala Roast
AED 12.50Uthappam
AED 7.50Onion Uthappam
AED 10Onion And Tomato Uthappam
AED 12Egg Dosa
AED 10Podi Dosa
AED 10Paper Roast
AED 10Ghee Paper Roast
AED 13Onion Ghee Dosa
AED 13Onion Dosa
AED 10Onion Podi Dosa
AED 11Podi Set Dosa
AED 10
Biryani
Chicken Biryani
AED 2065 Biryani
AED 22.50Chicken Chukka Biryani
AED 22.50Mutton Chukka Biryani
AED 27.50Plain Biryani
AED 14Mutton Uppukari Biryani
AED 27.50
Starters
Chicken 65
AED 15Chicken Lollipop
AED 15Gobi 65
AED 15Mushroom 65
AED 15
Chicken Varieties
Pepper Chicken Masala
AED 17.50Chicken Masala
AED 17.50Chicken Chettinad
AED 17.50Chicken Uppukari
AED 17.50Chicken Chukka
AED 17.50
Mutton Varieties
Mutton Suvarotti
AED 21.50Mutton Masala
AED 21.50Mutton Uppukari
AED 21.50Mutton Chukka
AED 21.50
Veg Varieties
Veg Kurma Big
AED 8.50Veg Kurma Small
AED 6
Dinner
Chicken Kothu Parotta
AED 16Mutton Lappa
AED 19Chicken Lappa
AED 15Egg Kothu Parotta
AED 14Parotta
AED 1.50Wheat Parotta
AED 2.50Chapathi
AED 1.50Mutton Kothu Parotta
AED 19Egg Lappa
AED 13Plain Vechu
AED 4Egg Vechu
AED 8
Special Dosa
Mutton Curry Dosa
AED 18.50Chicken Curry Dosa
AED 15Egg Uthappam
AED 10
Meals
Special Meals
AED 27
Soups
Attukal Soup
AED 9
Chinese
Fried Rice(Tamilnadu Style)
AED 18Egg Noodles
AED 14Egg Fried Rice
AED 13Chicken Fried Rice
AED 15Schezwan Chicken Fried Rice
AED 18Dragon Chicken
AED 16Chilly Chicken
AED 15Chicken Noodles
AED 20Schezwan Chicken Noodles
AED 20Veg Noodles
AED 13Chicken Manchurian
AED 15Chilly Parotta
AED 15Veg Fried Rice
AED 13Gobi Manchurian
AED 15Mushroom Manchurian
AED 15