Top picks
Oasis Still Water 6x1.5L
16% offAED 4.16AED 4.95Al Rawabi Fresh Milk Full Cream 3L
14% offAED 18.02AED 20.95Lindt Lindor Assorted Truffles Silver 337g
41% offAED 43.37AED 73.50Al Rawabi Natural Yogurt 1Kg
12% offAED 7AED 7.95Goodness Foods Mustard Oil 1L
47% offAED 10.57AED 19.95Tabassum Basmati Rice 5kg
22% offAED 25.55AED 32.75Alyoum Fresh Chicken Mixed Parts 900g
7% offAED 20.93AED 22.50Al Rawabi Fruit Cocktail 1.5L
28% offAED 10.04AED 13.95Almarai Farms Select Super Orange Juice 1L
7% offAED 18.14AED 19.50Lindt Lindor Assorted Truffles Gold 337g
41% offAED 43.37AED 73.50Almarai Full Cream Milk 3.7L
8% offAED 22.08AED 24Oasis Still Water 12x500ml
16% offAED 4.16AED 4.95Alyoum Chicken W/Leg 900g
9% offAED 28.67AED 31.50Al Rawabi Berry Blast 1.5L
28% offAED 10.04AED 13.95Al Ain Farms Jar Cheese 2x500g
25% offAED 24.19AED 32.25Al Rawabi Slice Sandwich Cheese 200g
31% offAED 6.56AED 9.50Britannia Cow Ghee 1L
30% offAED 36.05AED 51.50Tomatoes Local
16% offAED 1.25/250g*AED 1.49/250g*Lindt Lindor Chocolate Truffles Red 337g
41% offAED 43.37AED 73.50Hayatna Fresh Milk Full Fat 2L
11% offAED 12.02AED 13.50
Fruit
Nature's Pride Avocado Ready To Eat 300 g
11% offAED 15.09AED 16.95Chiquita Bananas
12% offAED 1.75/250g*AED 1.99/250g*Jazz Apples New Zealand 1 kg
20% offAED 2.39/200g*AED 2.99/200g*
Vegetables
Tomatoes Local
16% offAED 1.25/250g*AED 1.49/250g*Choithrams Loose Potatoes
20% offAED 1.19/250g*AED 1.49/250g*Nature's Pride Avocado Ready To Eat 300 g
11% offAED 15.09AED 16.95Choithrams Broccoli Spain
33% offAED 3.47/400g*AED 5.18/400g*Choithrams Bottle Gourd (Lauki) India
25% offAED 5.39/450g*AED 7.18/450g*
Milk, Eggs, Dairy
Al Rawabi Fresh Milk Full Cream 3L
14% offAED 18.02AED 20.95Britannia Cow Ghee 1L
30% offAED 36.05AED 51.50Almarai Cooking Cream 2X500ml
18% offAED 22.96AED 28Lurpak Unsalted Butter 200g
20% offAED 9.60AED 12Lacnor Essentials Strawberry Flavoured Milk 8x180ml
10% offAED 7.65AED 8.50Lurpak Salted Butter 250g
20% offAED 9.60AED 12Almarai Full Cream Milk 3.7L
8% offAED 22.08AED 24Puck 28% Fat Cooking Cream 500ml
21% offAED 9.88AED 12.50Amul Ghee 1 ltr
10% offAED 35.06AED 38.95Lacnor Essentials Chocolate Flavored Milk 8x180ml
10% offAED 7.65AED 8.50Hayatna Fresh Milk Full Fat 2L
11% offAED 12.02AED 13.50Almarai Full Cream Milk 2L
7% offAED 12.79AED 13.75Marmum Full Cream Milk 2L
7% offAED 12.56AED 13.50Al Rawabi Full Cream Milk 2L
7% offAED 12.56AED 13.50
Cheese
Al Ain Farms Jar Cheese 2x500g
25% offAED 24.19AED 32.25Al Rawabi Slice Sandwich Cheese 200g
31% offAED 6.56AED 9.50Puck Shredded Cheddar & Mozzarella 180g
34% offAED 7.23AED 10.95Al Rawabi Cheese Triangle 5x120g
24% offAED 15.01AED 19.75Puck Cheese Square 200g
38% offAED 4.31AED 6.95Kraft Cheddar Cheese Spread 480g
15% offAED 16.96AED 19.95Puck Shredded Cheddar Mix 180g
31% offAED 7.56AED 10.95Al Rawabi Burger Slices 400g
23% offAED 13.05AED 16.95Puck Tex Mex Mozzarella And Cheddar 180g
26% offAED 8.10AED 10.95Al Rawabi Sandwich Slices 400g
18% offAED 13.08AED 15.95Almarai Mozzarella Shredded 2x180g
12% offAED 14.04AED 15.95Puck Cheese Slice Cheddar 200g
20% offAED 5.56AED 6.95Al Rawabi Low Fat Slices 200g
16% offAED 9.03AED 10.75
Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
Al Rawabi Natural Yogurt 1Kg
12% offAED 7AED 7.95Al Ain Up 6x200ml
29% offAED 4.22AED 5.95Hayatna Yoghurt Full Fat 1kg
15% offAED 6.76AED 7.95Hayatna Fresh Laban Full Fat 1L
9% offAED 7.05AED 7.75Al Rawabi Low Fat Natural Yogurt 1Kg
12% offAED 7AED 7.95Al Ain Up 200ml
24% offAED 0.95AED 1.25Hayatna Yoghurt Full Fat 400g
6% offAED 3.53AED 3.75
Bakery
7 Days Croissant Strawberry 55g
19% offAED 8.71AED 10.75Just Heat Natural Whole Wheat Parota 400g
25% offAED 6AED 87 Days Croissant Chocolate 55g
19% offAED 8.71AED 10.75Just Heat Whole Wheat Chapati 390g
8% offAED 5.98AED 6.50Just Heat Natural Malabar Parota 400g
8% offAED 5.98AED 6.50
Meat, Poultry, Fish
Alyoum Fresh Chicken Mixed Parts 900g
7% offAED 20.93AED 22.50Shrimps
13% offAED 8.27/250g*AED 9.50/250g*Alyoum Chicken W/Leg 900g
9% offAED 28.67AED 31.50Alyoum Chicken Drumstick Fresh 450g
9% offAED 15.02AED 16.50
Ready To Eat
Lusine Cheese Puffs 6x70g
28% offAED 8.60AED 11.95
Water
Oasis Still Water 6x1.5L
16% offAED 4.16AED 4.95Oasis Still Water 12x500ml
16% offAED 4.16AED 4.95
Soft Drinks
Almarai Farms Select Super Orange Juice 1L
7% offAED 18.14AED 19.50Lacnor Essentials Strawberry Flavoured Milk 8x180ml
10% offAED 7.65AED 8.50Al Ain Mangogrape Nectar 1L
12% offAED 8.58AED 9.75Lacnor Essentials Chocolate Flavored Milk 8x180ml
10% offAED 7.65AED 8.50Al Rawabi Lemon & Mint 1.5L
9% offAED 9.96AED 10.95
Fruit Juice & Smoothies
Al Rawabi Fruit Cocktail 1.5L
28% offAED 10.04AED 13.95Al Ain Orange Juice 1.5L
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Al Ain Apple Juice 1.5L
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Al Rawabi Berry Blast 1.5L
28% offAED 10.04AED 13.95Al Ain Juice Fresh Orange 1L
12% offAED 8.58AED 9.75Al Ain Juice - Apple 1L
12% offAED 8.58AED 9.75Al Ain Fruit Mix Nectar 1.5L
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Al Rawabi Orange Juice 1.5L
9% offAED 9.96AED 10.95Al Rawabi Apple Juice 1.5L
9% offAED 9.96AED 10.95Al Ain Mango & Grape Nectar 1.5L
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Almarai Juice Orange Premium 1.4L No Added Sugar
4% offAED 11.04AED 11.50Almarai Juice Apple Premium 1.4L
4% offAED 11.04AED 11.50Al Ain Pineapple Juice 1.5L
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Almarai Juice Mixed Fruit Mango 1.4L No Added Sugar
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Almarai Juice Mango & Grape 1.4L No Added Sugar
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Almarai Juice Mix Berry 1.4L No Added Sugar
21% offAED 11.02AED 13.95Lacnor 100% Fruit Cocktail 8x180ml
17% offAED 8.26AED 9.95Lacnor 100% Mango 8x180ml
17% offAED 8.26AED 9.95Almarai Juice Super Grapes Berries 1L
7% offAED 18.14AED 19.50Al Rawabi Red Grape Juice 1.5L
9% offAED 10.01AED 11Al Rawabi Kiwi Lime Juice 1.5L
9% offAED 9.96AED 10.95Al Rawabi Mango Juice 1.5L
9% offAED 9.96AED 10.95Almarai Juice Super Pineapple 1L
5% offAED 18AED 18.95Almarai Juice Mixed Fruit 1.4L
4% offAED 11.04AED 11.50Almarai Juice Mixed Fruit Lemon 1.4L No Added Sugar
4% offAED 11.04AED 11.50
Chocolate & Sweets
Lindt Lindor Assorted Truffles Silver 337g
41% offAED 43.37AED 73.50Pekanz Caramel Choco Zipper Bag 200g
21% offAED 20.94AED 26.50Tiffany Break Mini Fun 384g
20% offAED 10AED 12.50Lindt Lindor Assorted Truffles Gold 337g
41% offAED 43.37AED 73.50Lindt Lindor Chocolate Truffles Red 337g
41% offAED 43.37AED 73.50Lindt Lindor Pistachio Cornet 200g
38% offAED 27.59AED 44.50Lindt Lindor Assorted Truffles Silver 200g
38% offAED 27.59AED 44.50Ferrero Rocher Tray 300g
34% offAED 21.45AED 32.50
Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
Britannia Good Day Butter 8x72g
31% offAED 10.01AED 14.50Britannia Good Day Cashew 8x72g
33% offAED 9.88AED 14.75Britannia Good Day Pista 8x72g
31% offAED 10.01AED 14.50
Chips & Snacks
Pringles Salt & Vinegar Chips 2x165g
24% offAED 15.16AED 19.95Pringles Hot & Spicy Dualx
24% offAED 15.16AED 19.95Pringles Chips 2x165g
24% offAED 15.16AED 19.95
Cooking Ingredients
Goodness Foods Mustard Oil 1L
47% offAED 10.57AED 19.95ID Natural Idly & Dosa Batter 1kg
20% offAED 6AED 7.50Fortune Refined Sunflower Oil 1.8L
29% offAED 11.01AED 15.50
Home Baking
Fortune Chakki Fresh Atta 5kg
4% offAED 13.92AED 14.50
Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
Tabassum Basmati Rice 5kg
22% offAED 25.55AED 32.75ID Rice Idiyappam 650g
18% offAED 6.56AED 8
Laundry & Cleaning
Clorox Regular Bleach 1 Gallon X2
30% offAED 23.45AED 33.50Harpic Fresh Liquid Toilet Cleaner Pine Scented 750ml x2
9% offAED 19.97AED 21.95
Beauty & Personal Care
Lux Magical Beauty Perfumed Hand Wash 500ml x2
24% offAED 26.03AED 34.25Colgate Maximum Cavity Protection Toothpaste 75ml x4
37% offAED 7.53AED 11.95Pears Oil Clear & Glow Soap 125g 3+1
33% offAED 17.09AED 25.50Pears Soft & Fresh Soap 125g 3+1
33% offAED 17.09AED 25.50Lux Perfumed Hand Wash Velvet Jasmine 500ml 2x
5% offAED 32.54AED 34.25Pears Pure & Gentle Soap 125g 4x
33% offAED 17.09AED 25.50
Baby
Johnson Extra Sensitive Wipes 56x4
32% offAED 25.33AED 37.25Chubs Baby Sensitive Skincare 40s
24% offAED 9.08AED 11.95Chubs Sensitive Baby Wipes Flow Pack 20 Count
19% offAED 5.01AED 6.19