Popular with other people
Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
AED 23.30Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
AED 22.70Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
AED 164.40Napoleon Pastry | 160G
AED 22Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
AED 149.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80
What's new?
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Halloween 2026
Halloween 26 Vanilla Cupcake | 70g
Light and airy vanilla cupcake, topped with smooth cream cheeseAED 17.90
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | .75KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40PopularHoney Cake | 1KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20PopularChocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50
Pastries
Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
Choux pastry balls filled with caramel cream and caramel glazedAED 22.70Chocolate Profiterole Box with Vanilla Cream (3PCS) | 135G
Choux pastry balls filled with vanilla cream and chocolate glazedAED 24.70Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
Traditional choux pastry eclair filled chocolate cream cream topped with chocolate glaze.AED 24.70Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
Vanilla sponges moistened with Coffee syrup, finally adorned with Mascarpone mousse and cacao powder.AED 20.60Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70Esterkhazy pastry | 115gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70Lotus Dubai Chewy Cookie | 50gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow with a rich and crunchy Lotus Biscoff kataifi filling, coated in crunchy Lotus biscuit crumbsAED 20.60Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Blueberry Cheesecake Pastry | 160G
Sweetly rich, and creamy with fresh, tangy blueberry on top.AED 26.10
Cupcakes & Muffins
Chocolate Muffin Large | 160G
Soft and moist chocolate muffin.AED 12.40Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80
Baked Snacks
Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Pirozhki with Eggs and Green Onion | 55G
Baked buns with egg and green onion filling.AED 9.20Cheese Sausage Sandwich | 150gr
Juicy sausage with melted cheese in soft doughAED 17.90Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Chicken Puff | 80G
Butter puff pastry with pre cooked chicken filling.AED 13.70Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Danish Chicken Mushroom | 90gr
Flaky puff pastry filled with chicken and mushrooms.AED 15.10Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Chocolate Cookies | 200G
Cookies with rich cacao.AED 35.70Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Small
AED 3Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candle Number 1 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 3 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Salted Caramel Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40PopularIced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Orange Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a smooth, dessert-style espresso drink with a creamy body and bright citrus aroma. It blends espresso, cream, special sweetened, orange flavor and top with zest of orange.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11