Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber
AED 4.99Tindly Indian
AED 15.99Tomato Jordan
AED 1.50/250g*Tomato India
AED 6.99Tomato Local
AED 1.50/250g*Azura Tomato Cherry Roma Shaker 250g
AED 11.99
Avocados
Avocado Kenya 1 kg
AED 18.99Avocado Hass Ready To Eat 2x200g
AED 9.99Avocado Kenya
AED 4.50/300g*
Fresh Herbs
Daily Fresh Coriander Powder 250g
AED 2.75Drumstick
AED 16.99
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Lettuce
AED 6.99Lettuce Iceberg Iran
AED 2/250g*
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Carrot Australia 1 kg
AED 11.99Potato Lose Egypt
AED 1.50/250g*Potato Red American Kitchenistan
AED 6.99Radish White Local
AED 2/250g*Arvi Small India
AED 2.50/250g*Beetroot
AED 3.50/500g*Arvi Small China
AED 2.75/250g*Radish White China
AED 5.99Suran
AED 8.99Sweet Potato
AED 6.99
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Onion Clean
AED 1.50/250g*Onion Small
AED 17.99Daily Fresh Star Anise
AED 7.99Onion Brown Spain
AED 3.25/250g*Garlic Lose
AED 14.99Garlic Peeled
AED 21.99Garlic India
AED 1.25/50g*Ginger India
AED 25.99Ginger China
AED 17.99Leeks
AED 25.99
Peppers & Chillies
Capsicum Red UAE
AED 3.80/200g*Yellow Capsicum UAE
AED 4/200g*Red Long Capsicum Netherlands
AED 7.80/200g*Sweet Pepper
AED 9.99Araliya Whole Red Chilli 100g
AED 5.50Daily Fresh Whole Round Chilli
AED 3.99Chilli Long
AED 17.99Chilli Long (American Kitchenoda)
AED 17.99Chilli Green Indian
AED 19.99Chilli Local
AED 1.30/100g*Baby Red Chilli 1 Pack
AED 7.99Baby Green Chilli 1 Pack
AED 6.99Baby Green Chilli 100g
AED 6.99
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Broccoli
AED 9.49/500g*Cabbage Green Local
AED 2.50/500g*Cabbage Red
AED 7.99Cauliflower 1 kg
AED 12.99Broccoli UAE
AED 9.49/500g*
Beans, Peas & Corn
Sweet Corn
AED 12.99Baby Corn 1pc
AED 5.99Baby Corn 1pc
AED 5.99Gawar
AED 20.99Green Peas
AED 26.99Beans Long
AED 19.99Beans Green Oman
AED 4.25/250g*
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Pumpkin Red India
AED 4.99Pumpkin White
AED 4.99Baby Eggplant
AED 12.99Baby Eggplant Star Ae
AED 2.75/250g*Eggplant
AED 7.99Eggplant Long
AED 15.99Eggplant Purple
AED 2.75/250g*Baby Marrow Local 1 kg
AED 15.99Pumpkin Butternut
AED 5/500g*Pumpkin Red
AED 2.50/500g*
Other Vegetables
Okra India
AED 3/250g*Lockey Local 1 Kg
AED 9.99Okra Local
AED 14.99Celery Local
AED 4.80/300g*Vitamin D Mushrooms UAE 200g
AED 9.99Mushroom White 250g
AED 9.99Touri India
AED 18.99Galaka Oman
AED 3/300g*