Grated & Sliced
Milba Burger Slices, Germany, 200g
AED 7.70Milba Cheddar Cheese Slice, Germany, 200g
AED 8Milba Cheddar Slices, Netherlands, 150g
AED 12.10Rupp Cheese Gouda Slice, Germany, 150g
AED 11Milba Gouda Slices, Netherlands, 150g
AED 12.10Fallini Grated Cheese, Italy, 80g
AED 9.35Milba Maasdam Slices, Netherlands, 150g
AED 12.10Mozzarella Rupp, Austria, 200g
AED 8.80Rupp Toast Cheese Slices, Austria, 10 Count, 200g
AED 8.80Milba Shredded Cheddar Cheese 200 g
AED 11Nyssa Shredded Mozzarella Cheese, UAE, 500g
AED 16Rupp 10 Light Cheese Slices, Austria, 200g
AED 8.80Milba Toast Light Cheese Slices, Germany, 200g
AED 7.70Milba Toast Slices, Germany, 200g
AED 7.70Milba Shredded Pizza Mix Cheese, Netherlands, 200g
AED 14.30Shredded Mozzarella 200g
AED 11Milba Shredded Cheddar Cheese, Netherlands, 200g
AED 12.10Milba Shredded Emmental Cheese, Netherlands, 200g
AED 14.30Shredded Pizza Mix 500g
AED 27.50Shredded Mozzarella 500g
AED 16.50
Soft Cheese & Spreads
Prestige Camembert Cheese, Germany, 125g
AED 12.10Arab Dairy Spreadable Processed Cheddar Cheese, Egypt, 500g
AED 18.70Muchahos Muchahos Cheese Salsa, Belgium, 300g
AED 10Züger Cottage Cheese 200 g
AED 13Arab Dairy Spreadable Processed Cream Cheese, Egypt, 500g
AED 18.70Falcon Jar Processed.Cream Cheese, Saudi Arabia, 900g
AED 20.90Milba Light Cream Cheese 200 g
AED 11Lucky Cow Danablu Cheese 100 g
AED 9.90El Pastor Goat Log Natural 100 G
AED 12.10Milba Gouda Cheese Spread Chili, Germany, 200g
AED 7.70Mersin Labneh with Chilli, Turkey, 200g
AED 6.60Mersin Labne with Zahter, 200g
AED 6.60Milba Mozzarella, Turkey, 250g
AED 11Zuger Fresh Frozen Mozarella Ball, Switzerland, 125g
AED 8.25Mozzarella Mini, Switzerland, 150g
AED 10Soignon Goat log plain
AED 15.40Zuger Ricotta w/ buffalo milk
AED 15.40Milba Turkish Labneh, Turkey, 500g
AED 14.30Cream Cheese 200g
AED 9.90Cream Cheese 200g
AED 9Labneh With Olive 200g
AED 6.60Original Cream 155g
AED 5.50Cream Cheese 500g
AED 17.60Puck Cream Cheese 300g
AED 14.30Puck Labneh Turkish Recipe 400g
AED 15.40Zuger Cottage Cheese 200 G
AED 13Puck Cream Cheese Spread 2x240g
AED 16.50
Cheddar & British
Dairy Cheddar Cheese, Egypt, 400g
AED 9.90Milba Cheddar/Emmental Mix, Germany, 220g
AED 18.70Mountain Cheese 150g
AED 17.60
Snacking & Platters
Milba Cheese Balls, Turkey, 200g
AED 12.10Arab Dairy Full Cream Spreadable Processed Cheese Natural Fat, Egypt, 120g
AED 4.95Arab Dairy Cheese Triangles (Veg Fat), Egypt, 360g
AED 8.80Rupp Mini Muuh Cheese, 100g
AED 9.90
Feta & Halloumi
Milba Baladi Cheese, Turkey, 250g
AED 9.90Dairy Feta Cheese, Egypt, 250g
AED 7.70Rona Grill Cheese, Hungary, 250g
AED 9.90Mersin Grill Cheese, 250g
AED 9.90Milba Halloumi Cheese, 250g
AED 11Milba Nabulsi Cheese 200 g
AED 12.10Milba White Cheese In Brine, Netherlands, 720g
AED 14.30
Continental
Milba Edam Wedge, Netherlands, 200g
AED 14.30Milba Tulum Cheese, Turkey, 250g
AED 9.90Milba Tulum Cheese Black Sesame, Turkey, 250g
AED 9.90Milba Tulum Cheese Zahter, Turkey, 250g
AED 9.90grana Padano Cubes 225g
AED 25.30
Other Cheese
Milba Akawi Cheese 250 g
AED 9.90Milba Cheese Rope, Turkey, 200g
AED 12.10German White White Combi Cheese, Germany, 200g
AED 7.70El Pastor Goat Log With Herbs, Spain, 100g
AED 12.10Milba Jadel Cheese, Turkey, 180g
AED 12.10Milba Shallal Cheese, Turkey, 175g
AED 12.10Milba Village Cheese, Turkey, 250g
AED 7.70