- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Offers (84)
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
Ama Chakki Atta 5kg
AED 15.35D'Pollo Smoked Beef strips, UAE, 200g
AED 14.30Mövenpick Chocolate Pudding 150 g
AED 5.50Beef Pastrami 200g
AED 16.50Black Pepper Whole 100 g
AED 6.55Milba Baladi Cheese, Turkey, 250g
AED 9.90Dooti Donuts Classic Donut, Poland, 4x50g
AED 9.90Zuger Fresh Frozen Mozarella Ball, Switzerland, 125g
AED 8.25Leaves Mesclun Mix 100g
AED 5Grapes White Sunny Muscat 500g/Pc
AED 11Mini Donut 180g
AED 5.50Mu Cha Chos Pizza Base, Spain, 360g
AED 7.70D'Pollo Spicy Sausage 150 g
AED 14.30Bread King Mini pizza chicken
AED 6.60Rocket Leaves 100g
AED 5.50D'pollo Beef Franks, UAE, 250g
AED 7.70Stirred Yoghurt Strawberry 130g
AED 1.50Bread FaPcory Pound Cake Choco 250 g
AED 5.50Bauer Strawberry Yogurt 150 g
AED 2.50Avocado Fuerte 1kg
AED 17Al Malaki Fresh Chicken Thighs, UAE, 500g
AED 14.30Lemon 1Kg
AED 6.50Rupp Mini Muuh Cheese, 100g
AED 9.90Brown Organic Eggs 10'S (M)
AED 20Gourmet Cut Salmon 100g
AED 18.70Breamore Croissant Classico 200 g × 5 Pc
AED 7.70Shredded Mozzarella 200g
AED 11Al Bustan White Egg Medium
AED 12Safa Laban Up Drink, UAE, 12x200ml
AED 11Asturiana Banana Flavor Kids Yogurt, Spain, 125g
AED 2.75Kefir 200ml
AED 4.50
Best Sellers✨
Petrina Chicken & Salmon Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Mackerel Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Adult Cat Salmon Food, 75g
AED 2.10Petrina Tuna Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Ora Power All Purpose Cleaner Lemon, Italy, 1L
AED 9.45Sun Cool Apple Juice 200 ml
AED 2.20B'Adore Baby Wipes Extra Sensitive, China, 82 Pieces
AED 6.60Douart Banana Cake, UAE, 250g
AED 6.60Lake Bottle Water Pack, UAE, 12x500ml
AED 6Bueno Soft Brioche Buns, 4 Pieces
AED 4.40Milba Butter Unsalted, Germany, 200g
AED 11Prestige Camembert Cheese, Germany, 125g
AED 12.10Roland Swiss Cheese Twist, 100g
AED 10Al Qarya Chia Cracker 175 g
AED 5.50Giovanni chick peas, Italy, 400g
AED 4D'Pollo Chicken Nuggets, UAE, 270g
AED 7Cho Cho Chicken Samosa, UAE, 240g
AED 6.60Giovanni Chopped Tomatoes, Italy, , 400g
2 for AED 9AED 6Cafe Dolce Classic Coffee, Germany, 200g
AED 22Milba Light Cream Cheese 200 g
AED 11
VIVA B’adore – Lowest Price Drop!
B'adore Organic Apple Baby Biscuits, 125g
AED 11.55B'adore Organic Spelt & Banana Baby Biscuits, 125g
AED 11.55B'adore Organic Spaghetti Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Root Vegetables Baby Puree, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Spelt Pasta Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Spelt Baby Puree, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Baby Puree with Vegetables, 220g
AED 8.40B'adore Organic Baby Puree, 250g
AED 8.40
Trick or Treat
Chic'n Choc Biscuit Chocolate Minis, Spain, 300g
AED 3 offAED 10AED 13Plaisir Quotidien Cocoa Dusted Truffles, Belgium, 200g
AED 13Chic'n Choc Coconut Minis Chocolate, Spain, 252g
AED 2.01 offAED 10.09AED 12.10Chic n Choc Finger Minis, Spain, 200g
AED 2.01 offAED 10.99AED 13Habibi Fruity Chewies, Tunisia, 165g
AED 6Dulceplus Jelly Beans 100 g
AED 3.85Habibi Jelly Bears, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Cola Bottles, Turkey, 80g
AED 1.50 offAED 1AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Sour Bears, Turkey, 80g
AED 2.50Habibi Jelly Sour Worms 80 g
3 for AED 5AED 2.75Habibi Jelly Vampire Teeth Gummies 80 g
2 for AED 4AED 2.75Habibi Mini Marshmallows, Spain, 180g
AED 7.70Chic Choc Peanut Minis 300 g
AED 2.01 offAED 12.29AED 14.30Extreme Strawberry Chewing Gums, Turkey, 50 Pieces, 100g
AED 8.80Plaisir Quotidien Cocoa Dusted Truffles with Salted Caramel Flavour, Belgium, 200g
AED 14.30Habibi Jelly worms
AED 2.50M&M's Peanut Chocolate Candy, 45g
AED 4.50Maltesers Chocolate, 37g
AED 0.50 offAED 4AED 4.50Minis Mixed Chocolate Bag (20 Pieces), 400g
AED 33Bounty Miniatures 150 g x 2
AED 16.50
BBQ Season
Deep Blue Premium Salmon Fillets Skin-On, 2x125g
AED 30.80Deep Blue Norwegian Salmon Fillets 125 g × 2 Pc
AED 30.80Milba Burger Slices, Germany, 200g
AED 7.70McSnacker Thin Cut Fries, Belgium, 7x7mm, 1kg
AED 13Ayran Laban 200ml
AED 1.75Milba Cheddar Cheese Slice, Germany, 200g
AED 8Seara Chicken Franks, 340g
AED 3.30Al Rawabi Kiwi Lime Juice 1.5 L
AED 9.50Talia Original Hummus Tahina, UAE, 220g
AED 7Confetti Mini Ice Cream Sticks, Germany, 12x50ml
AED 9 offAED 22AED 31Perdix Whole Chicken 1.1kg
AED 18.70D'Pollo Chicken Sausage With Beef, Netherlands, 400g
AED 11Mayda Minced Chicken, Saudi Arabia, 400g
AED 5.50Rona Grill Cheese, Hungary, 250g
AED 9.90Atono Mojito Non-Alcoholic Drink, 250ml
AED 4.40Confetti Vanilla Ice Cream, Poland, 2L
AED 25.30D'Pollo Chicken Sausage, Netherlands, 400g
AED 11Al Habibi Chicken Tandoori Tikka, UAE, 300g
AED 12.10Talia Hummus Beetroot, UAE, 220g
AED 8.80Modern Ice Factory Pure Ice Tube, UAE, 2kg
AED 2.75
New from Around the World
Hayatna Apple Juice, UAE, 500ml
AED 4.50Hayatna Apple Juice 100% Juice, UAE, 1.5L
AED 11Al Rawabi Berry Blast Juice No Sugar Added, 200ml
AED 1.60Balaji Chaat Chaska, India, 135g
AED 5Thai Coco 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 1L
AED 9Thai Coco Organic 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 330ml
AED 5Thai Coco 100% Coconut Water Thailand, 330ml
AED 4Thai Coco Coconut Water with Pulp, Thailand, 520ml
AED 6Al Rawabi Guava Juice 1.5 L
AED 9.50Al Rawabi Guava Juice, 200ml
AED 1.60Al Rawabi Kiwi Lime Juice 200 ml
AED 1.60Hayatna Yoghurt Low Fat, UAE, 170g
AED 1.60Hayatna Yoghurt Low Fat, UAE, 400g
AED 3.80Hayatna Mango Cocktail Nectar, UAE, 1.5L
AED 11Hayatna Yogurt Mango Full Cream, UAE, 140g
AED 2Hayatna Full Fat UHT Milk 4x1L
AED 14Hayatna Full Cream Yoghurt, UAE, 170g
AED 1.60Hayatna 100% Fresh Full Cream Yoghurt, UAE, , 400g
AED 3.80Hayatna Mango Cocktail Juice, UAE, 500ml
AED 4.50Hayatna Orange Juice, UAE, 500ml
AED 4.50
Super Saver Under AED 5 💸
Plus Lemon Lime Carbonated Isotonic Drink, 500ml
AED 5.50100 Plus Original Carbonated Isotonic Drink, 500ml
AED 5.50Cafe Dolce 2in1 Coffee Mix 11.7 g
AED 1.10Cafe Dolce Coffee, 20g
AED 1.10Petrina Chicken & Tuna Adult Cat Food, 75g
AED 2.10Natur's Almonds Nut Bar, China, 30g
2 for AED 3AED 2Freshly Pick Apricot Halves in Juice 425 g
AED 4.40Extreme Spearmint Gum, Turkey, 45g
AED 5.25B'adore Baby Cotton Buds, 60 Counts
AED 4.40Silk Cream Soap Cucumber Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Cream Soap Pearl & Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Cream Soap Shea Butter & Cream, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Silk Midnight Orchid Scent Moisturizing Milk Cream Beauty Soap Bar, 120g
AED 2.20Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Cola Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Fruit Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10Rainbow Sweets Bonbon Lemon Roll, Turkey, 32.5g
AED 1.10Rainbow Sweets Mint Bonbons 32.5 g
AED 1.10Bread King Bread Crumbs 500 g
AED 4.40Yumis Butter Microwave Popcorn, Serbia, 100g
AED 2.75Petrina Cat Food Beef Chunks in Gravy, Netherlands, 410g
AED 5.25
Pantry Essentials 🛒🥫
Milba Instant Filled Milk Powder, Malaysia, 2.25kg
AED 42Giovanni Truffle Sauce 400 g
AED 12.10Ama 1000 Islands Dressing, Belgium, 450ml
AED 14.30Gustibus Alfredo Cheese Sauce, Italy, 400g
AED 9.90Ama All Purpose Flour, India, 2kg
AED 10Nilky Almond Drink, Turkey, 1L
AED 11.55Ama Apple Cider Vinegar, France, 1L
AED 11Ama Baking Powder, UAE, 100g
AED 2.75Vesuv Balsamic Vinegar, Italy
AED 16.50Develey Balsamico Dressing 75 ml
AED 3.30Golden Grain 1121 Premium White Sella Basmati Rice, India, 5kg
AED 36.75Ama Natural Flavour Bechamel Sauce, 50g
AED 3.30Ama Beef Flavor Bouillon Cubes, 80g
AED 2.20Stonebell's Beef Noodle Soup, Serbia, 65g
AED 2.20Kent Boringer Beef Stock Cube Bouillons, Turkey, 20g
AED 0.65Ama Besan Flour, India, 500g
AED 3.15Ama Bicarbonate of Soda, UAE, 100g
AED 2.20Ama Black eyed Beans, UAE, 500g
AED 4.40Dani Black Pepper 200 g
AED 24.20Ama Black Pepper Powder, UAE, 200g
AED 7
Smart Value Packs
Cafe Dolce 2in1 Coffee Mix 11.7 g × 20 Pc
AED 14.30Cafe Dolce 2 In 1 Coffee Mix Pouch, Malaysia, 20x11.7g
AED 14.30Cafe Dolce 3 In 1 Coffee Mix, Malaysia, 24x20g
AED 19.80Cafe Dolce 3 In 1 Coffee Mix Pouch, Malaysia, 30x20g
AED 23Confetti Milk Chocolate & Almond Coated Vanilla Ice Cream Sticks Germany, 6x120ml
AED 31Ego Antibac Wipes, China, 40 Pieces
AED 6Ora Antiseptic Disinfectant, UAE, 2L
AED 20B'adore Large Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 10-15kg, 54 Pieces
AED 35B'adore Medium Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 9-14kg, 60 Pieces
AED 38.50B'adore Newborn Baby Diapers, Malaysia, 3-8kg, 69 Pieces
AED 38.50B'adore Extra Large Baby Diapers, Malaysia, Over 14kg, 48 Pieces
AED 35B'Adore Baby Maxi Cotton Pads, India, 50 Pieces
AED 6.60B'adore Baby Oil Wipes, China, 70 Pieces
AED 8.80B'adore Baby Wipes Scented, China, 82 Sheets
AED 6Ora Aaa Battery, China, 10 Pieces
AED 6Ora Aaa Battery, China, 4 Pieces
AED 3.15D'pollo Beef Franks, UAE, 250g
AED 7.70Optimus Plaster For Blisters - Italy, 6 Pieces
AED 10Lake Still Water 330 ml × 6 Pc
AED 5.50Cafe Dolce Cappuccino 25 g × 15 Pc
AED 22
Home Edition 🏡
Ora Musk & Flower Abaya Shampoo, UAE, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Oud/Musk & Flower Abaya Shampoo, UAE, 1L
AED 10.50Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Jasmine, Malaysia, 300ml
AED 4.20ORA Lavender Air Freshener 300 ml
AED 4.20Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Lemon, Malaysia, 300ml
AED 4.20Ora Ora Air Freshener Spray Vanilla, China, 300ml
AED 4Super Strike All InsePc Killer 400 ml
AED 8.40Ora Ora Antiseptic Disinfectant, UAE, 750ml
AED 10.50Ora Bleach Liquid Lavender, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Ora Bleach Liquid Lemon, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Ora Bleach Liquid Regular, UAE, 970ml
AED 5.25Ora Home Glass Candle Jar with Steel Lid - Japanese Cherry Blossom 45H, Italy
AED 23.10Fiori Di Cotone Cotton Flowers, Italy, 170 g
AED 11.55Ora Home Glass Candle Jar with Steel Lid - Mahogany Teakwood 45H, Italy
AED 23.10Aladino Scented Candle In Glass Jar 45Hr Vanilla, Italy
AED 11.55Ora Fresco Lemon Sport Car Air Freshener, China
AED 5.25Ora All in 1 Concentrated Gel, Italy, 750ml
AED 23.10Super Strike Crawling InsePc Killer 400 ml
AED 8.40Ora Automatic Laundry Detergent Powder Lavender, China, 2kg
AED 15Ora Automatic Laundry Detergent Powder Lavender, China, 4.5kg
AED 30