20% off entire menu
For orders over AED 50 up to AED 30. T&Cs apply. New customers only
Popular with other people
Lemon Mustard Chicken
AED 65.50Carnivore Meal
AED 85Make Your Own Protein Shake
AED 33Grass-fed Steak Tenderloin With Chimichurri
AED 122.50Grass-fed Mongolian Beef With Honey Ginger Glaze
AED 117Chicken Burrito
AED 54.50Grilled Salmon With Citrus And Herbs
AED 99.50Korean Grass-fed Ground Beef Longevity Bowl
AED 77Berry Shake
AED 51Grilled Seabass Fillet
AED 80.50
Handhelds
Chicken Burrito
Corn-fed chicken, jasmine rice, kidney beans, cheddar, avocado, spinach tortillaAED 54.50Togarashi Steak Open Sandwich
Grilled grass-fed beef served on sourdough with togarashi sauce and avocadoAED 127Togarashi Steak Open Sandwich
Grass-fed tenderloin, sourdough, avocado, mixed lettuce, togarashi, sesameAED 122.50Tuna Wrap
Tuna, mozzarella, tomato, Japanese mayo, spinach tortilla, iceberg lettuce, parmesan, pine nuts.AED 48Wagyu Burger
Wagyu beef mince, emmental, lettuce, served in a New York roll with fries.Muscle recovery, natural energy levels, gut healthContains dairy, eggs, mustard, sesame, soya, and gluten.AED 90Chicken Caesar Wrap
Corn-fed chicken, spinach tortilla, iceberg lettuce, veal bacon, parmesan, organic egg, Caesar dressingAED 54.50Chicken Quesadilla
Spinach tortilla, corn-fed chicken, cheddar, avocado, peppersAED 52.50Wagyu Smash Burger
House bun, wagyu mince, cheddar, emmental, caramelised veal bacon, onion, dill pickle, dijon mustardAED 63
Harvest Plates
Chicken Caeser Salad
Grilled chicken, egg, lettuce, avocado, croutons, cheeseAED 51Lentils, Kale and Chicken Salad
Corn-fed chicken, puy lentils, fresh kale, dijon mustard and apple cider vinegar.AED 52.50Sweet Potato And Wild Rocket Salad
Wild rocket leaves, sweet potato, feta cheese, mixed nuts, lemon juiceAED 31Greek Salad
Cucumber, feta cheese, red onion, capers, kalamata olives, extra virgin olive oil, lemon juice, heirloom cherry tomatoAED 42Organic Quinoa Salad
Organic quinoa, zucchini, bell pepper, avocado, chickpeas, honey.AED 36.50Avocado On Avocado Supergreen Micro Greens
Avocado, lemon juice, mixed leaves, cherry tomatoesAED 31
Functional Bowls
Korean Tamari Prawn Bowl
Prawns, sushi rice, pak Choi, peppers, oyster sauce, sesameAED 63.50Protein Bowl
Chicken, organic egg, quinoa, chickpeas, rocket, tahini, parmesanAED 79Poke Bowl Large
Choice of BASE, protein, mix, topping, sauceAllergens: variesAED 84.50Poke Bowl Medium
150g BASE, 150g protein, 4 mixes, 2 toppings, 1 sauceAED 72Samurai Bowl
Salmon, avocado, organic brown rice, tofu, seaweed, sesame dressingAED 111Poke Bowl Small
Choice of BASE, protein, mix, topping, sauceAED 63
Longevity Plates
Lifetime Dishes
Lemon Mustard Chicken
Chicken, rosemary, lemon, garlic, oregano, oil, mustard, salt and pepper. With your choice of two sides and ONE sauceAED 65.50PopularCarnivore Meal
Wagyu mince, organic eggsAED 85Grass-fed Steak Tenderloin With Chimichurri
Grass-fed beef, rosemary, thyme, garlic, oil, and chimichurri sauce. With your choice of two sides and ONE sauce.AED 122.50Grass-fed Mongolian Beef With Honey Ginger Glaze
Grass-fed beef, spring onion, ginger, brown sugar, hoisin, soy sauce, sesame oil.With your choice of two sides and ONE sauceAED 117PopularGrilled Salmon With Citrus And Herbs
With your choice of two sides and ONE sauceAED 99.50Korean Grass-fed Ground Beef Longevity Bowl
Grass-fed ground beef, cucumber, carrots, togarashi mayo, sesame oil, sesame seeds, garlic, chilli flakes, honey, onions, radishes, ginger.AED 77Grilled Seabass Fillet
Seabass fillet, lemon, dill sauce, choice of two sidesAED 80.50PopularCarnivore Burger
Wagyu mince, organic eggs, cheddar, veal bacon, butterAED 106Peri Peri Chicken
Chicken, paprika, chilli, bell peppers. With your choice of two sides and ONE sauce.AED 65.50PopularHerb Tofu
Tofu, vinegar, yeast, parsley, dill, onion powder, garlic powder, white sugar. With your choice of two sides and ONE sauceAED 52Grass-fed Slow Cooked Miso Beef
Currently sold outAED 99.50The Dose Burger (No Bun)
Beef, veal bacon, cheddar cheese, mixed salad leaves, pickles. Allergens: dairyAED 99.50Grilled Wild Miso-glazed Black Cod
Currently sold outAED 99.50
Ready-to-Go
Greek Yoghurt With Homemade Granola
Greek yoghurt with homemade granolaAED 44Sumac Beef Bowl
Brisket, sweet potatoes, sumac, broccoliniAED 57.50Coconut Chicken With Quinoa
Corn-fed organic chicken, coconut milk, tomatoes, honey, quinoaAED 67.50Honeydew Melon
AED 13Peanut Butter Overnight Oats
Organic oats, dark chocolate, peanuts, fresh berries, coconut yogurtAED 44Dark Chocolate Overnight Oats
Organic oats, almond milk, coconut yogurt, 70% dark chocolate, peanut butterAED 44Tropical Pistachio Granola
Pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, pistachio, almonds, honey, Greek yogurt, seasonal fruitAED 44Honey Peri Peri Chicken Bowl
Organic corn-fed chicken, cauliflower, sweet corn, kidney beans, cherry tomato, white jasmine rice, honey, peri peri spicesAED 54.50Salmon, Quinoa And Feta
Salmon, quinoa, cherry tomato, beans, feta and kalamata olivesAED 67.50Umami Tofu Bowl
Tofu, miso paste, broccolini, edamame, organic white riceAED 42Watermelon
Currently sold outAED 17Fruit Salad
Apple, watermelon, honeydew melon, dragon fruit, red grapesAED 27
Sides
Mediterranean Guacamole
AED 20.50Rosemary Roasted Rainbow Carrots
AED 25.50Quinoa With A Hint Of Ginger
AED 20.50Rosemary Roasted Potatoes
AED 16Roasted Pumpkin With Spices
AED 16Mesclun Salad
AED 20.50French Fries
AED 20.50Sushi Rice
AED 16Sweet Potato Fries
Currently sold outAED 27Sourdough Bread
AED 6.50Mashed Potato
AED 16Oven Roasted Sweet Potato
AED 16White Jasmine Rice
AED 17Crunchy Pak Choy
AED 16Sauteed Vegetables
AED 16Organic Brown Rice
AED 16Roasted Cauliflower Chunk
AED 16Sauteed Broccolini
AED 25.50
Sauces
Homemade Aioli
AED 4.50Honey Yuzu Sauce
AED 4.50Chimichurri Sauce
AED 6.50Mustard Dressing
AED 6.50Teriyaki Sauce
AED 4.50Parmesan Aioli
AED 4.50Dill Sauce
AED 4.50Mayonnaise
AED 2Sriracha Sauce
AED 2Mongolian Sauce
AED 4.50Red Harissa
AED 4.50Togarashi Sauce
AED 4.50Beetroot Ketchup
AED 4.50Goma Sauce
AED 4.50Green Peppercorn Sauce
AED 8.50Homemade Pesto
AED 8.50Tahini And Yogurt Dressing
AED 8.50Ketchup
AED 2
Balanced Indulgences
Protein Brownie
Vegan chocolate protein, cocoa powder, almond milk, maple syrup, 70% dark chocolate, hazelnut, hazelnut butterAED 16Date And Coconut Ball
Dates, desiccated coconut, pecan, agave syrupAED 9.50Matcha Banana Bread
Banana, matcha powder, organic eggs, coconut sugar, butterAED 22.50Peanut Butter Brownie
70% valrhona dark chocolate, butter, peanut butter, caster sugar, all-purpose flour, organic eggsAED 27Adaptogenic Matcha Bite
Peanut butter, white chocolate, matcha, macaAED 15Adaptogenic Matcha Bite 5 Pcs
Peanut butter, white chocolate, matcha, macaAED 69.50Chocolate Sea Salt Protein Bite
Medjool dates, almonds, coconut, flax seeds, dark chocolate, sea saltAED 7.50Chocolate Sea Salt Protein Bites 5 Pcs
Medjool dates, almonds, coconut, flax seeds, dark chocolate, sea saltAED 31
Cookie Dose
Date And Oat Cookie
Organic oats, dark chocolate, peanut butter, honey, medjool datesAED 10Oat And Chocolate Chip Cookie
Oat flakes, 70% valrhona dark chocolate, peanut butter, honeyAED 10Salted Caramel Choco Bite
Organic eggs, butter, brown sugar, 70% valrhona dark chocolate, creamAED 9Chocolate Chip Cookie
Flour, 70% dark chocolate, organic eggs, butter, sugarAED 12
Coffee
Latte
AED 25Iced Sugar-free Spanish Latte
AED 32.50Sugar-free Spanish Latte
AED 32.50Americano
MilkshakeAED 22Cappuccino
AED 25.50Latte Macchiato
AED 25.50Iced Americano
AED 22.50Iced Latte
AED 25.50
Organic Matcha
Iced Mango Matcha
Organic matcha, mango purée, organic dairy or plant-based milkNatural energy levelsSkin healthGut healthAllergens: milk, soya, nuts (depending on milk choice)AED 44Organic Matcha Latte
Organic cocktail grade matcha with organic dairy or plant-based milk of your choiceAED 31Organic Iced Matcha Latte
Organic cocktail grade matcha with organic dairy or plant-based milk of your choiceAED 31Iced Strawberry Matcha Latte
Matcha, frozen strawberry, white sugar, fresh strawberry, organic full-fat milkSkin healthBlood sugar balanceNatural energy levelsAllergens: milkAED 44Yuzu Matcha
Yuzu juice, organic matcha, agave syrup, sparkling waterAED 38Hojicha Latte
Organic hojicha powder, dairy or plant-based milk. Allergens: milk (if dairy milk is used)AED 31Iced Hojicha Latte
Organic hojicha powder, dairy or plant-based milk. Allergens: milk (if dairy milk is used)AED 31Iced Coconut Matcha Latte
Organic matcha, coconut milk, and organic coconut water.AED 42Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, sugar-free caramel syrup, with a choice of organic dairy or plant based milkAED 39.50Strawberry Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, strawberry, sugar-free caramel syrup with a choice of organic dairy or plant-based milkAED 39.50Coconut Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, sugar-free caramel syrup, coconut waterAED 39.48Blue Coconut Cloud Matcha
Organic matcha, coconut cream, butterfly pea flower, sugar-free caramel syrup with a choice of organic dairy or plant-based milkAED 39.50
Organic Sodas
Organic soft drinks
Organic Pink Lemonade
Carbonated water, natural pink lemonade flavour, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50Organic Lemon Mint
Carbonated water, natural lemon-mint flavour, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50Organic Iced Tea
Carbonated water, natural lime and citrus flavour, black tea, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50Organic Passion Fruit
Carbonated water, natural passion fruit flavour, agave syrup, citric ACID.AED 20.50
Functional Drinks
Vitamin Well Hydrate
AED 27Vitamin Well Reload
AED 27C4 Twisted Limeade
AED 27C4 Cosmic Rainbow
AED 27C4 Orange Slice
AED 27C4 Pineapple Head
AED 27C4 Frozen Bombsicle
AED 27C4 Millions Bubblegum
AED 27C4 Millions Apple
AED 27C4 Millions Strawberry
AED 27
Protein Dose
Protein shot
Make Your Own Protein Shake
Your choice of BASE, protein powder and ingredientsAED 33Salty Peanut Protein Bar
Vegan chocolate protein, oat flour, peanut butter, almond milk, maple syrup, 70% valrhona dark chocolateAED 27October Shake
Raspberries, strawberries, organic acai, greek yogurt, vanilla proteinAllergens: Milk, SoybeansAED 42Pink Double Chocolate Protein Bar
Currently sold outAED 27Berry Shake
Vanilla protein powder, blueberry, blackberry, organic oats and home-made peanut butter with a choice of dairy or plant-based milkAED 51Organic Matcha Shake
Vanilla protein powder, organic matcha powder, chia seeds and honey with a choice of organic dairy or plant-based milkAED 51Banana Bliss
Vanilla protein powder, home-made peanut butter and banana with a choice of dairy or plant-based milkAED 45Date And Chocolate Protein Bar
Oat flour, vegan chocolate protein, medjool dates, almond milk, 70% valrhona dark chocolateAED 27Double Chocolate Protein Bar
Chocolate protein, oat flour, peanut butter, almond milk, dark chocolateAED 27
Juice Dose
Citrus Blend
Carrots, orange, ginger, basilAED 27Green Blend
Kale, spinach, lime, mint, red apple, celery, gingerAED 27Beet Blend
Beetroot, red apple, ginger, orangeAED 27Grapefruit Blackberry
Grapefruit, blackberryAED 27Pure Grapefruit
Red GrapefruitAED 27
Hydration
Cadence Citrus
AED 27Cadence Cola
AED 27Cadence Melonberry
AED 27Coconut Water
CoconutAED 21.50Voss - 375ML - Still
AED 21Voss - 375ML - Sparkling
AED 21Cucumber Lemon
Cucumber, lemon, and filtered water.Gut health / Inflammation reductionNo allergens.AED 9Cadence Fuel Gel Sachet
AED 19.50lyte. Raspberry Sachet
AED 10.50lyte. Lime Sachet
AED 10.50lyte. Peach Sachet
AED 10.50lyte. Raspberry Box
AED 135lyte. Lime Box
AED 135lyte. Peach Box
AED 135HydroCan
AED 18.50
Longevity Shots
Glow Shot
Currently sold outAED 13Immune Shot
Currently sold outAED 13
YALA Kombucha
YALA Yuzu and Chilli
250mlAED 34.50YALA Lavender and Rosemary
250mlAED 34.50YALA Berries
250mlAED 34.50YALA Elderflower
250mlAED 34.50