Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Acai Bowl with 3 Toppings
AED 61.64Veggie Pizza
AED 40.20Hibiscus Mango
AED 43.12Matcha Latte Iced
AED 39.38Banana
AED 35.63Sunrise Passion
AED 40.63Mix Berry
AED 35.63Cocktail Layers
AED 37.52Pomegranate
AED 34.17Vine Leaves (12 Pieces)
AED 44.22
Sandwiches
Chicken Shawarma Small Saj
Currently sold outAED 18.76Falafel Special
Falafel SpecialAED 19.43French Fries Small
French Fries SmallAED 16.08Chicken Shawarma Big Saj
Currently sold outAED 21.44Doner Meat Shawarma Small Arabic Bread
Currently sold outAED 17.42Grain Halloumi
Grain HalloumiAED 26.80فول سندويش
Fava beans sandwich with tahini and picklesAED 14.74Chicken Shawarma Small Arabic Bread
Currently sold outAED 17.42Shawarma Meal Mix
Currently sold outAED 50.25Falafel Sandwich
Fresh Arabic bread filled with crispy falafel balls, fresh parsley, ripe tomato slices, tangy pickles, and a drizzle of creamy tahini sauce. Carefully wrapped and bursting with authentic Middle Eastern flavor.AED 16.08Falafel 20 Pcs
Golden brown falafel balls, crispy on the outside, soft on the inside, prepared with fresh chickpeas, aromatic herbs, and traditional middle eastern spices served with tahini sauce and mixed picklesAED 19Nuggets
NuggetsAED 32.16Falafel 10 Pcs
Golden brown falafel balls, crispy on the outside, soft on the inside, prepared with fresh chickpeas, aromatic herbs, and traditional middle eastern spices served with tahini sauce and mixed pickleAED 10.50Fajita Shawarma
Fajita ShawarmaAED 30.82Caesar
CaesarAED 30.82Doner Meat Shawarma Big Saj
Currently sold outAED 22.78Doner Meat Shawarma Small Saj
Currently sold outAED 18.76Shawarma Platter
Currently sold outAED 79.06Nuggets Meal
Nuggets MealAED 40.87فول سندويش يالكعك
Foll beans sandwich with tahini and picklesAED 16.25Chicken Liver Sandwich
Fried chicken liver with mixed peppers, onions and garlicAED 21.44Hummus And Meat Sandwich
Hummus with minced meat, spices and tomatoesAED 24.12
Pizza
Veggie Pizza
Veggie PizzaAED 40.20Meat Pizza
Currently sold outAED 44.22Chicken Pizza
Chicken PizzaAED 42.21Fajita Pizza
Fajita PizzaAED 44.22Margherita Pizza
Margherita PizzaAED 36.85Pepperoni Pizza
Pepperoni PizzaAED 40.20
Fatayer
Cheese with Hot Dog
Cheese with Hot DogAED 25.46PopularShakshuka
ShakshukaAED 21.44Spinach with Labneh
Spinach with LabnehAED 24.12Spinach
SpinachAED 21.44Shakshuka with Kraft Cheese
Shakshuka with Kraft CheeseAED 25.46Boneless Chicken with Kraft Cheese
Boneless Chicken with Kraft CheeseAED 28.14Shamieh
ShamiehAED 24.12Kraft Cheese with Honey
Kraft Cheese with HoneyAED 25.46Spinach with Cheese
Spinach with CheeseAED 28.12Falafal With Labneh
Falafal with LabnehAED 20.10Halloumi Cheese
Halloumi CheeseAED 28.81Spinach with Cheese and Chilli
Spinach with Cheese and ChilliAED 28.81Kashkawan Cheese
Kashkawan CheeseAED 28.14Kraft Cheese
Kraft CheeseAED 24.79Halloumi with Olives
Halloumi with OlivesAED 30.15Four Cheese
Four CheeseAED 30.15Kraft Cheese with Olives
Kraft Cheese with OlivesAED 26.80Shawarma Fatayer
Currently sold outAED 26.80Grain Special Burger
Grain Special BurgerAED 45.56Falafal With Tahina
Falafal with TahinaAED 20.10
Flat Bread
Manakeesh
Akkawi Cheese
Flat bread with Akkawi cheeseAED 25.46PopularZaatar
flat bread with thymeAED 20.10Akkawi Cheese with French Fries
Akkawi Cheese with French FriesAED 28.14PopularKraft Cheese with Oman Chips
flat bread with Kraft Cheese and Oman ChipsAED 25.46Zaatar and Cheese
Flat bread with cheese and thymeAED 24.12Akkawi Zaatar
Flat bread with Akkawi cheese and thymeAED 25.46PopularZaatar and Cheese with Pomegranate
Flat bread with Zaatar and Cheese with PomegranateAED 28.81Zaatar with Pomegranate
Flat bread with thyme and pomegranateAED 21.44Meat with Cheese
Meat with CheeseAED 28.81PopularMeat
MeatAED 22.78Egg with Cheese
flat bread with Egg with CheeseAED 25.466Labneh with Zaatar
Labneh with ZaatarAED 24.12Cheese with Muhammara, Zaatar and Pomegranate Molasses
Flat bread with Muhammara, Zaatar and Pomegranate MolassesAED 31.49Mashed Potato with Cheese
flat bread with Mashed Potato and CheeseAED 24.12Akkawi Cheese with Pesto Sauce
Akkawi Cheese with Pesto SauceAED 28.14Halloumi Cheese with Pesto Sauce
Halloumi Cheese with Pesto SauceAED 31.49Labneh
LabnehAED 21.44Labneh with Vegetables
Labneh with VegetablesAED 27.47Fajita
FajitaAED 28.81Chicken Pesto
Chicken PestoAED 28.14Shamieh with Egg
Shamieh with EggAED 28.81
Acai
Acai Bowl with 3 Toppings
Acai Bowl with 3 ToppingsAED 61.64Acai Bowl With 3 Toppings
A vibrant acai bowl topped with three delicious options, offering a refreshing blend of flavors and textures.AED 61.64Organic
Kunafa
Mini Cheese Kunafa
Mini Cheese KunafaAED 34.84Medium Cheese Kunafa
Medium Cheese KunafaAED 229.14Warmer
WarmerAED 150
Special Drinks
Hibiscus Mango
Hibiscus MangoAED 43.12Matcha Latte Iced
Matcha Latte IcedAED 39.38Sunrise Passion
Sunrise PassionAED 40.63Yuzu Lemonade
Yuzu LemonadeAED 40.63Ice Cream Cake Frappuccino
Ice Cream Cake FrappuccinoAED 43.12Iced Cascara
Iced CascaraAED 41.88Iced Chocolate
Iced ChocolateAED 39.38Iced Pistachio Latte
Iced Pistachio LatteAED 41.88Mango Layers
Mango LayersAED 43.12Nitro Peach Berry
Nitro Peach BerryAED 43.12Salted Caramel Latte
Salted Caramel LatteAED 39.38Spanish Latte Iced
Spanish Latte IcedAED 40.63Special Frappe
Special FrappeAED 41.88Box Special Drinks
Box Special DrinksAED 437.50Peach Berry 1 Btl
Peach Berry 1 BtlAED 185Hibiscus Mango Bottle 1 Ltr
Hibiscus Mango Bottle 1 LtrAED 185
Filter Coffee
V60 Iced
V60 IcedAED 41.88Chemex Iced
Chemex IcedAED 37.37Cold Brew
Cold BrewAED 41.25
Brew Bar and Coffee
Cappuccino
CappuccinoAED 33.75Espresso
EspressoAED 28.75Cortado
CortadoAED 33.75Flat White
Flat WhiteAED 36.87Turkish Coffee
Turkish CoffeeAED 31.25Latte
LatteAED 34.38Long Black Iced
Long Black IcedAED 28.75Piccolo
PiccoloAED 31.25
Milkshakes
Oreo
OreoAED 34.38Lotus
LotusAED 34.38Pistachio
PistachioAED 38.12Nutella
NutellaAED 33.75Strawberry
StrawberryAED 36.87Banana
BananaAED 34.38
Smoothies
Banana
BananaAED 35.63Mango
MangoAED 36.87Mango Passion Fruit
Mango Passion FruitAED 38.12Strawberry Banana
Strawberry BananaAED 38.12Acai
AcaiAED 71.02
Fresh Juices
Lemon with Mint
Lemon with MintAED 30.15Orange
OrangeAED 30.15Mango
MangoAED 37.52Pineapple
PineappleAED 32.83Lemon
LemonAED 30.15Watermelon
WatermelonAED 30.15Pomegranate
PomegranateAED 34.17Cocktail Layers
Cocktail LayersAED 37.52Strawberry
StrawberryAED 32.83Mix Cocktail
Mix CocktailAED 36.25Banana
BananaAED 30.15
Mocktails and Mojitos
Mix Berry
Mix BerryAED 35.63Strawberry
StrawberryAED 31.25Blue Curacao
Blue CuracaoAED 31.25Passion Fruit
Passion FruitAED 31.25Pomegranate
PomegranateAED 31.25Lavender
LavenderAED 31.25Pina Colada
Pina ColadaAED 31.25Lemon (Virgin)
Lemon (Virgin)AED 31.88
Salad
Vine Leaves (12 Pieces)
Vine Leaves (12 Pieces)AED 44.22HUMMUS BEROUTY
HUMMUS BEROUTYAED 29.48Tabola
TabolaAED 28.14Humus
HumusAED 25.46Fatoosh
FatooshAED 28.14Ceaser Salad
Ceaser SaladAED 36.85HUMMUS CHICKEN SHAWARMA
HUMMUS CHICKEN SHAWARMAAED 46.23HUMMUS MEAT SHAWARMA
HUMMUS MEAT SHAWARMAAED 48.28
Pasta
Pasta Arabiata Sauce (Red Sauce)
Pasta Arabiata Sauce (Red Sauce)AED 61.64Pasta White Sauce
Pasta White SauceAED 61.64Pasta Mix (Red & White Sauces)
Pasta Mix (Red & White Sauces)AED 61.64