40% off entire menu
T&Cs apply
Popular with other people
Dynamite Shrimp
AED 29.79AED 49.65Salmon Box 12 Pieces
AED 54.78AED 91.30Phoenix Flaming Salmon
AED 29.79AED 49.65American Assorted 12 Pieces
AED 40.80AED 68Cooked Box- 12 Pcs
AED 46.98AED 78.30Great Value Box - 12 Pcs
AED 48AED 80Chicken Noodles
AED 29.79AED 49.65Salmon Box 16 Pieces
AED 71.76AED 119.60Kani Salad
AED 32.58AED 54.30Salmon Box 24 Pieces
AED 100.98AED 168.30
Great Value.
Great Value Box - 12 Pcs
4 pcs California Special, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Salmon AvocadoAED 48AED 80PopularGreat Value Box - 32 Pcs
4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Shuttle Samurai, 4 pcs San Francisco Roll, 4 pcs Salmon Hoso, 4 pcs Tuna HosoAED 115.80AED 193Great Value Box - 24 Pcs
4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs Lava Roll, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Shuttle Samurai, 4 pcs San Francisco RollAED 94.20AED 157Great Value Box - 16 Pcs
4 pcs Crazy Avocado, 4 pcs California Crispy, 4 pcs Salmon Avocado, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura RollAED 64.20AED 107
Sushi Cago Signature
Sushi cago Box 24 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 24 Pcs,4 pieces portland volcano, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces sushicago roll, 4 pieces orlando stix roll, 4 pieces san francisco roll, 4 pieces boston truffle salmon.AED 103.98AED 173.30Sushi cago Box 12 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 12 pcs, 4 pieces portland volcano, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces sushicago roll.AED 55.98AED 93.30Sushi cago Box 16 Pieces
4 pieces Portland volcano, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces sushicago roll, 4 pieces Orlando Stix roll.AED 71.58AED 119.30
Cooked Boxes
Cooked Box- 12 Pcs
4 pcs Crispy California, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Teriyaki SalmonAED 46.98AED 78.30Cooked Box- 16 Pcs
4 pcs California Sesame, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Teriyaki Salmon, 4 pcs Tempura Crab RollAED 63.78AED 106.30Cooked Box- 24 Pcs
4 pcs California Sesame, 4 pcs Shrimp Tempura Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Teriyaki Salmon, 4 pcs Tempura Crab Roll, 4 pcs Crispy Salmon Skin,4 pcs Orlando Stix RollAED 90.78AED 151.30
Authentic Boxes
🔥 New Boxes
Authentic Box 32 Pcs
4 pcs California crispy, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon,4 pcs Mexican avocado tuna, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura, 4 pcs Austine rainbow, 2 pcs Salmon nigiri, 2 pcs Tuna nigiri, 2 pcs Crab nigiri, 3 pcs Crab hoso maki, 3 pcs Salmon hoso maki.AED 109.98AED 183.30Authentic Box 24 Pcs
4 pcs California special, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon, 4 pcs Mexican avocado tuna, 2 pcs Salmon nigiri, 2 pcs Tuna nigiri, 4 pcs Crab hosomaki.AED 84.18AED 140.30Party Box 48 Pcs
4 pcs California Special, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura roll, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon, 4 pcs Mexican avocado tuna, 4 pcs Austine rainbow, 4 pcs Samurai , 4 pcs Nevada salmon , 2 pcs Salmon nigiri, 2 pcs Tuna nigiri, 2 pcs Crab nigiri, 2 pcs Shrimp nigiri, 4 pcs Crab hoso , 4 pcs Salmon hoso, 4 pcs Tuna hoso.AED 155.58AED 259.30Authentic Box 16 Pcs
4 pcs California special, 4 pcs Shrimp tempura, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon, 4 pcs Crab hoso maki.AED 56.58AED 94.30Authentic Box 12 Pcs
4 pcs California crispy, 4 pcs Austine rainbow, 4 pcs Mexican avocado salmon.AED 43.98AED 73.30
Miami Boxes
American Assorted 12 Pieces
Enjoy with selection of 12 pcs,4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces California crispy roll, 4 pieces Cooked Cheesy Roll.AED 40.80AED 68American Box Assorted- 24 Pieces
Enjoy with 24 pcs selection, 4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces California crispy roll, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces Oman chips, 4 pieces veggie roll.AED 78.18AED 130.30American Assorted Box 32 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 32 pcs of Sushi, 4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces california crispy roll, 4 pieces rainbow roll, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces oman chips, 4 pieces veggie roll, 4pieces crispy teriyaki salmon, 4 pieces Cooked CheesyAED 101.76AED 169.60American Assorted 16 Pieces
Enjoy with 16 pieces, 4 pieces samurai roll, 4 pieces California crispy roll, 4 pieces Cooked Cheesy roll, 4 pieces salmon avocado.AED 55.38AED 92.30
Salmon Boxes
Salmon Box 12 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 12 pcs, 2 pieces salmon sashimi, 2 pieces salmon nigiri, 4 pieces salmon hoso maki, 4 pieces salmon avocado.AED 54.78AED 91.30PopularSalmon Box 24 Pieces
2 pieces salmon sashimi, 2 pieces salmon nigiri, 4 pieces salmon hoso maki, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces salmon Philadelphia, 4 pieces salmon crabby, 4 pieces crispy teriyaki salmon.AED 100.98AED 168.30Salmon Box 16 Pieces
Enjoy with a selection of 16 pcs sushi , 2 pieces salmon sashimi, 2 pieces salmon nigiri, 4 pieces salmon hoso maki, 4 pieces salmon avocado, 4 pieces salmon Philadelphia.AED 71.76AED 119.60
Poke Bowls
Poke Bowls
Salmon Poke
Raw salmon, mango, avocado, cucumber, edamame, red onion, jalapeno, orange tobiko, sushi rice, and tangy yuzu soy dressing. Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 58.98AED 98.30Tuna & Salmon Poke
Raw salmon, Raw tuna, mango, avocado, red onion, edamame, sesame soy dressing, sushi rice, and togarashi (chili pepper). Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 58.98AED 98.30Rainbow Poke
Raw salmon, raw tuna, crab shred, ebi shrimp, mango, avocado, seaweed salad, sesame seeds, spring onion, sushi rice, and yuzu soy dressing. Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 58.98AED 98.30Truffle Salmon Poke
Raw salmon, mango, avocado, edamame, fried shiitake mushroom, red radish, red chili holland, sushi rice, fried leeks, truffle soy dressing. Served with Truffle mayo sauce on the side.AED 58.98AED 98.30Tuna Poke
Raw Tuna, mango, edamame, avocado, seaweed salad, sushi rice, orange tobiko, sesame soy dressing and sesame seeds. Served with chili mayo sauce on the side.AED 58.98AED 98.30
Soups
Miso Soup
Tofu and dried wakame in a light miso soup.AED 17.19AED 28.65Too Yummy
Soup of Prawns, wild mushrooms, lemongrass, spicy chili, ginger and fresh corriander.AED 23.19AED 38.65
Hot Appetizers
Dynamite Shrimp
breaded deep fried shrimp tossed with special dynamite sauce, topped with spring onions.AED 29.79AED 49.65PopularAngus Beef brisket bao
Slow Cooked Angus beef, served with coleslaw and home made barbecue sauce.AED 27.99AED 46.65Chicken Gyoza
Traditional Japanese gyoza filled with chicken served with our homemade sesame soya sauce.AED 22.59AED 37.65Dynamite Shrimp Bao
2 pcs of bao filled with fried shrimp tossed in dynamite sauce, avocado, iceberg lettuce, and topped with spring onions.AED 26.79AED 44.65Sweet & Sour Chicken Bites
Crispy chicken tossed in sweet & sour sauce, garnished with sesame seeds and fresh spring onions.AED 25.59AED 42.65Beef Gyoza
Traditional Japanese gyoza filled with beef served with our homemade sesame soya sauce.AED 22.59AED 37.65Edamame
Edamame seasoned with sea salt.AED 19.80AED 33Shrimp Gyoza
Traditional Japanese gyoza filled with shrimp served with our homemade sesame soya sauce.AED 23.40AED 39Colorado Spring Roll
4 pieces spring roll stuffed with mix vegetable served with spicy sweet sauce.AED 20.79AED 34.65Spicy Edamame
Steamed edamame seasoned with sea salt and spicy garlic sauceAED 21.60AED 36Sweet & Sour Chicken Bao
Two soft baos filled with crispy fried chicken thigh, fresh cucumber, and mixed capsicum, drizzled with sweet & Sour sauce, and garnished with spring onions.AED 24.99AED 41.65
Salads
Kani Salad
Shredded crabstick with carrots, cucumber, mango, romaine lettuce,orange tobiko, and spring onion, lightly tossed with chili mayo sauce and served with extra sauce on the side and Crispy CrumbsAED 32.58AED 54.30PopularChicago Salmon Salad
Fresh Salmon, mixed with romaine lettuce, avocado, mango, cucumber, red onion, chilli mayo, orange tobiko and black tobiko.AED 38.88AED 64.80Octopus Salad
Cooked Octopus, mixed lettuce, romaine lettuce, sweet corm, avocado, cucumber , red chili, chives and sesame seeds.AED 36.18AED 60.30Seaweed Washington Salad
Fresh Seaweed Salad, with mixed lettuce, cucumber, edamame beans, green apple and orange tobiko.AED 28.08AED 46.80
Noodles
Chicken Noodles
Traditional Asian wok noodles, chicken breast, shitake mushroom, white cabbage, Chili, snow peas, carrot, red capsicum, homemade sauces, Spring onion & roasted nuts.AED 29.79AED 49.65Shrimp Noodles
Traditional Asian wok noodles, marinated shrimp, shitake mushroom, white cabbage, snow peas, carrot, red capsicum, homemade sauce, spring onion & roasted nuts.AED 33.39AED 55.65Vegetable Noodles
Traditional Asian wok noodles, mix with shitake mushroom, white cabbage, red capsicum, carrot, snow peas, homemade sauce, spring onion & nuts.AED 26.88AED 44.80
Ramen - New ⭐️
Cago Special Ramen
Spicy miso soup is a fusion delight, featuring tantan chicken and beef, chicken chashu, a soft egg, and kimchi for a tangy kick. Complemented with baby spinach, bamboo shoots, and topped with sesame seeds and spring onionsAED 58.80AED 98Miso Tantan Chicken Ramen
Miso soup with tantan chicken, chicken chashu, buttered sweet corn, and kimchi, accompanied by a soft egg and kimchiAED 58.80AED 98
Main Courses
Deep Fried Chicken Katsu
Marinated breaded chicken topped with authentic katsu curry sauceAED 35.28AED 58.80Sweet & Sour Chicken
Crispy chicken thigh tossed in a sweet and sour sauce with red chili, mixed capsicum, white onion, and cashew Nuts, served with steamed white rice.AED 35.58AED 59.30Sweet & Sour Shrimp
Marinated shrimp in sweet & sour sauce with red chili, mixed capsicum, and white onion, served with steamed white riceAED 37.38AED 62.30
Hosomaki Rolls
🔥 New Rolls
Salmon Avocado Hosomaki
6 pcs of Salmon with avocado wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweedAED 19.59AED 32.65Salmon Hosomaki🍣
6 pcs of Salmon wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 19.59AED 32.65Avocado Hosomaki 🥑
6 pieces of avocado wrapped in sushi rice and nori.AED 15.39AED 25.65Assorted Hosomaki 16 Pcs
4 pcs Salmon hosomaki, 4 pcs Tuna hosomaki, 4 pcs Cucumber hosomaki, 4 pcs Avocado hosomaki.AED 43.98AED 73.30Cucumber Hosomaki
6 pieces of cucumber wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 15.39AED 25.65PopularTuna Hosomaki
6 pcs of Tuna wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 18.39AED 30.65Shrimp Tempura Hosomaki
6 pcs of Fried shrimp tempura wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 19.59AED 32.65Kani Hosomaki
6 pcs of Crabsticks wrapped with sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 16.59AED 27.65Fried kani Hosomaki
6 pcs of Fried crabsticks wrapped in sushi rice and nori seaweed.AED 16.59AED 27.65
Classic Rolls
Shrimp Tempura Roll
6 pieces stuffed with fried shrimp tempura, asparagus, cucumber topped with chili mayo, teriyaki sauce and sesame seeds.AED 27.99AED 46.65Mexican Avocado Salmon
6 Pieces. Rolled with sesame seed, salmon, avocado, topped with chili mayo, special sauce, and orange tobikoAED 26.19AED 43.65Cooked Cheesy Roll
6 pieces. Baked tuna cream cheese, wrapped with baked salmon drizzle teriyaki sauce on top.AED 22.59AED 37.65California Special
6 pieces wrapped with orange tobiko, cucumber, avocado, with special crab mixAED 24.99AED 41.65California Crispy
6 pieces. Crabmixed, cucumber and avocado roll, rolled in a Japanese-style crumb.AED 24.39AED 40.65Crispy Teriyaki Salmon
6 pieces. Baked cream cheese , fried with panko drizzle teriyaki sauce spicy mayoAED 24.39AED 40.65Texas Spicy Salmon
6 Pieces rolled with crispy crumbs, spicy salmon, avocado, topped with special sauce and spring onionAED 26.19AED 43.65Spicy Shrimp Roll
6 Pieces Rolled with chives and sesame seed, spicy shrimp, cucumber topped with sicy sauce and orange tobiko.AED 27.39AED 45.65Tempura Crab Roll
6 Pieces. Fried crab tempura, rolled with crab mixed, cucumber cream cheese topped with spicy sauce and spring onion.AED 27.39AED 45.65Crispy Salmon Skin Roll
6 pieces. Crunchy salmon skin, rolled with asparagus spring onion, topped teriyaki sauce and creamy chilli mayo.AED 23.19AED 38.65Nevada Salmon Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with crispy crumbs, avocado , cucumber, topped with spicy salmon and special sauce.AED 27.99AED 46.65Virginia Smoked Salmon
6 pieces. Rolled with cream cheese, mango, rocca leaves wrapped with smoked salmon drizzle creamy spicy sweet sauce.AED 26.79AED 44.65Texas Spicy Tuna
6 Pieces rolled with crispy crumbs, spicy tuna, avocado, topped with special sauce and spring onionAED 26.19AED 43.65Mexican Avocado Tuna
6 Pieces. Rolled with sesame seeds, tuna, and avocado, topped with chili mayo, special sauce, and chives.AED 26.19AED 43.65Carolina crabby avocado
6 Pieces, Rolled in crabmixed, asparagus, cream cheese, cucumber, topped with avocado, thai chilli mayo, teriyaki & sweet potato crunch.AED 27.99AED 46.65California Sesame
6 pieces wrapped with mix sesame seed, cucumber, avocado, with special crab mixAED 24.39AED 40.65Las Vegas Vegie Roll
6 Pieces of avocado, cucumber, carrot, lettuce, wrapped with mix sesame seed and chives.AED 20.19AED 33.65Crabby Octopus
6 pieces rolled in orange tobico, chopped octopus and crab mixed with avocado.AED 27.99AED 46.65
Fusion Rolls
Phoenix Flaming Salmon
6 pieces. Rolled with flamed salmon, cream cheese, cucumber, shrimp tempura, topped with special and green jalapeno.AED 29.79AED 49.65Boston Truffle Salmon
6 pieces. Rolled with avocado, cream cheese, asparagus,cucumber, spicy, salmon, topped truffle sauce, red chili pepper and parmesan cheeseAED 27.39AED 45.65Miami Dragon Roll
6 Pieces. Shrimp Tempura, rolled with orange tobiko, chives, cream cheese, mango, topped with Special sauce.AED 29.19AED 48.65Philadelphia Salmon
6 Pieces. Rolled with Smoked Salmon, cream cheese, rocca leaves, avocado, topped with cream cheese and chives.AED 29.19AED 48.65New York Salmon
6 Pieces. Rolled with spicy salmon, crab mixed, cucumber, asparagus, topped with spicy mayo and black tobikoAED 26.19AED 43.65Sushicago Roll
6 pieces. Rolled with avocado, mixed seafood, asparagus, topped with special sauce crispy crumbs and orange tobiko.AED 29.79AED 49.65Oklahoma Salmon Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with Salmon, crab mixed, avocado, cucumber, topped with special sauce and crispy crumbs.AED 27.99AED 46.65Austine Rainbow
6 pieces. Cucumber spicy crab stick, topped with salmon, tuna, mango, avocado volcano s.c drizzle black orange tobiko sprinkle and spring onion.AED 26.19AED 43.65Portland Volcano
6 pieces. Avocado, cucumber, lettuce, spicy crabstick, rolled in tempura crumbs topped with shrimp tempura and spring onionAED 30.39AED 50.65San Antonio Chips
6 pieces. Rolled with crushed Oman chips, baked teriyaki salmon, cream cheese ,avocado, topped creamy spicy sauce.AED 24.99AED 41.65Shuttle Samurai
6 Pieces. Crab mixed rolled with crispy crumbs, orange tobiko, black sesame seed, cucumber, topped with special sauce and spring onion.AED 26.19AED 43.65New Jersey Tuna Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with Tuna, crab mixed, avocado, cucumber, topped with special sauce and crispy crumbs.AED 29.19AED 48.65Orlando Stix Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with Tuna, crab mixed, avocado, cucumber, topped with special sauce and crispy crumbs.AED 27.99AED 46.65San Francisco Roll
6 Pieces. Rolled with seaweed salad, avocado, cucumber, crab mixed topped with spicy sauce and orange tobiko.AED 26.19AED 43.65Atlanta Dynamite Roll
6 pieces. Mixed Seafood, avocado, cream cheese , fried with panko, topped with sauce orange tobiko and spring onion.AED 29.19AED 48.65
Sashimi
Saki Sashimi
3 slices of fresh salmon served with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 29.79AED 49.65Assorted Sashimi 8 Pieces
2 pcs salmon, 2 Pcs tuna, 2 pcs crabsticks , 2 pcs shrimp.AED 43.98AED 73.30Maguro Sashimi
3 slices of fresh tuna served with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 29.19AED 48.65Ebi Sashimi
3 shrimp sashimi served with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 23.79AED 39.65Kani Sashimi
3 Pcs of crab sashimi slices, serviced with cucumber, wasabi and ginger.AED 21.99AED 36.65
Nigiri
Saki Nigiri
Two pieces of salmon on a dome of rice.AED 22.59AED 37.65Assorted Nigiri 6 Pieces
2 pcs Salmon Nigir, 2 Pcs Tuna Nigiri, 2 Pcs Shrimp.AED 49.98AED 83.30Ebi Nigiri
Two pieces of shrimp on a dome of rice.AED 22.59AED 37.65Unagi Nigiri
Two pieces of unagi on a dome of rice.AED 22.59AED 37.65Kani Nigiri
Two pieces crabstick on a dome of riceAED 20.79AED 34.65Maguro Nigiri
Two pieces of tuna on a dome of rice.AED 22.59AED 37.65Phoenix Salmon Nigiri
2 pieces. Salmon seared on a dome of rice, fried leek, chili mayo, teriyaki, red chili and black tobiko.AED 25.20AED 42Phoenix Tuna Nigiri
2 pieces. Tuna seared on a dome of rice, shredded leek, chili mayo, teriyaki sauce, black and orange tobiko.AED 25.20AED 42
Drinks
7Up
AED 7.20AED 12Diet Pepsi
AED 7.20AED 12Pepsi
AED 7.20AED 12Diet 7Up
AED 7.20AED 12San Pellegrino 500 Ml
AED 10.80AED 18Water - 500 Ml
AED 4.80AED 8
Extras
Extras
Soy Sauce (Bottle)
AED 1.44AED 2.40Teriyaki Sauce
AED 3.60AED 6Ginger
AED 1.44AED 2.40Dynamite Sauce
AED 4.20AED 7Chilli Mayo Sauce
AED 3.60AED 6Wasabi
AED 1.44AED 2.40Truffle Mayo
AED 4.20AED 7Sweet & Sour Sauce
AED 3.60AED 6Roasted Sesame Sauce
AED 3.60AED 6Creamy Sauce
AED 3.60AED 6