Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 16.25Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 17.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 16.75Armela Snack Cucumbers 250 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 28.25Spinneys Organic Cucumber Spain 260 G
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 9.50Candiezz Cherry Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 38.25Spinneys Cherry Tomato Mix 350 G
AED 24.25Spinneys Candiezz Mini Plum Tomato Spain 250 G
AED 22.25Spinneys Plum Tomato 500 G
AED 33Spinneys Premium Cherry Tomato Vine France
AED 36.31/250g*Spinneys Discovery British Tomatoes On The Vine 450g
AED 21Discovery by Spinneys Cherry Vine Tomato 250 G
AED 21Discovery By Spinneys British Mini San Marzano Tomatoes 270g
AED 21Les Petite Cherry Vinefrance 300g
AED 29.75Haut Closcherry Loose France 250g
AED 27Waitrose Loose Purple Speciality Tomato
AED 12.80/200g*Waitrose Loose San Marzano Plum Tomato Netherlands
AED 9.44/250g*Pure Harvest Vine Cherry Tomato 290 G
AED 17.25Red Tomato Bunch UAE
AED 3.50/250g*Spinneys Red Tomato Bunch Netherlands
AED 6.53/180g*Waitrose Loose Tomato UAE
AED 2.05/200g*Waitrose Loose Beef Tomato Netherlands
AED 10.41/350g*Waitrose Loose Plum Tomato Netherlands
AED 2.95/88g*Pure Harvest Tomato Mix 1 Kg
AED 26.50Round Tomato Jordan
AED 1/100g*Spinneys Organic Cherry Tomatoes 250 G
AED 26.50Spinneys Organic Vine Tomatoes 400 G
AED 26.50Spinneys Organic Baby Plum Tomatoes 400 G
AED 29.25Spinneys I'm Perfect Cucumber UAE 1Kg
AED 5Spinneys Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 9.50Waitrose Loose Cucumber UAE
AED 1.60/200g*Waitrose Cucumber Sticks
AED 10.50Waitrose Plum Tomato Intense UAE
AED 1.78/100g*Premium Rabelais Cherry Vine France 300g
AED 59.25
Avocados
Spinneys Ripe And Ready Avocado
AED 23.25Spinneys Organic Ripe & Ready Avocado Twin Pack
AED 25.50Ready To Eat Hass Avocado 2 Pack
AED 24.25Organic Avocado Mexican
AED 16.25Hass Avocado Kenya
AED 5.70/200g*Hass Avocado Mexico
AED 14Waitrose Jumbo Avocado Australia
AED 17.75
Fresh Herbs
Curry Leaves India 100g
AED 5.95Spinneys Coriander (Cilantro) 50 G
AED 9Waitrose Coriander (Cilantro) Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Spinneys Fresh Coriander (Cilantro) Kenya 100 G
AED 6Khorshed Coriander (Cilantro) 100 G
AED 2.50Spinneys Parsley 50 G
AED 9Waitrose Parsley Bunch Oman
AED 2.85Spinneys Fresh Parsley 100 G Kenya
AED 6Khorshed Parsley 100 G
AED 2.95Spinneys Mint 50 G
AED 9Waitrose Mint Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Spinneys Fresh Mint Kenya 100 G
AED 6Khorshed Mint 100 G UAE
AED 2.50Spinneys Fresh Basil (Herb) 50 G
AED 11Basil Pot UAE
AED 7Spinneys Food Premium Italian Basil Pot
AED 16.25Spinneys Rosemary 30 G
AED 10Waitrose Purslane Bunch
AED 2.25Organic Coriander USA 21g
AED 18.50Jacobs Farm Organic Rosemary USA 21 G
AED 18.50Jacobs Farm Organic Mint USA 21 G
AED 18.50Waitrose Chives 50 G
AED 9Spinneys Fresh Dill 30 G
AED 9Spinneys Fresh Dill Bunch Kenya 100 G
AED 6Spinneys Thyme Tray 30g
AED 9Spinneys Food Premium Mint Pot
AED 16.25
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 20.50Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Organic Oriental Mix Salad 100 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Iceberg Lettuce Holland
AED 25.50Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 16.25Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 8.25Waitrose Loose Curly Kale Green 200g
AED 10Armela Chopped Green Kale UAE 100 G
AED 9Bustanica Healthy Kale 150 G
AED 15.25White Endive (Chicory) Netherlands 500 G
AED 19.50Spanish Iceberg Lettuce - Fresh, Crisp, Whole Head
AED 19.50Armela Baby Iceberg Lettuce Salad 400 G
AED 15.75Hearts of Romaine Lettuce 2 Pc
AED 32.25Armela Lollo Bionda Lettuce Per Pc
AED 9.50Armela Romaine Lettuce Salad UAE 250g
AED 13.50Siliq Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Waitrose Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Fine Food Little Leaves Wild Rocket
AED 19Pure Harvest Rucola (Arugula) UAE 125 G
AED 13Bustanica Lettuce UAE 120 G
AED 13Pure Harvest Frillice Leaf 125 G
AED 11Taylor Farm Spring Mix 5Oz
AED 26.75Taylor Farm Garden Salad 12Oz
AED 21Armela Ready To Eat Chopped Lettuce Salad Mix UAE 100 G
AED 11Summer Rainbow Salad 100g
AED 17.75Pure Harvest Rainbow Mix 125 G
AED 13Bustanica Spring Mix UAE 100 G
AED 13Bustanica Power Blend Salad 100g
AED 13Bustanica Everyday Mix UAE 120 G
AED 13Spinneys Organic Mediterranean Mix 100g
AED 17.75Little Leaves Baby Spinach 200 G
AED 21Taylor Farm Cooking Spinach 16Oz
AED 30.75Bustanica Spinach UAE 150 G
AED 15.75Pure Harvest Baby Spinach 125g
AED 13G'S Organic Little Leaves Spinach 200g
AED 18.50Spinneys Alfalfa Sprouts 100 G
AED 15.75Waitrose Duchy Organic Leaf Spinach 500 G
AED 14Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Kenya 150g
AED 18.50
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Carrots with Tops 200 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 24.25Syrian Potatoes
AED 22.50/3kg*Syria Potato 3kg
AED 20Waitrose All Purpose Potatoes 2 Kg
AED 48.50Melissa’s Peewee Potato Medley 680 G
AED 41.50Yellow Dutch Potatoes 680g
AED 41.50Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 19.13/450g*Spinneys Sweet Potato South Africa
AED 26.78/700g*Waitrose Loose Carrots Australia
AED 1.80/200g*Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Carrot 1 Kg
AED 9.50Beetroot Saudi Arabia Kg
AED 2.50/250g*Spinneys Baby Beetroot 200 G
AED 16.75Love Beets Cooked Beetroot 250 G
AED 11Love Beets Organic Cooked Beets 250 G
AED 13.50Organic Carrots Holland 500g
AED 22.75Waitrose Loose Celery Root Netherlands
AED 8/400g*Nature Red Radish Netherlands 125 G
AED 6.50Lakeside Organic Red Radish 250g
AED 15.75Spaghetti Beetroot 150g
AED 8.50Spaghetti Carrots 150g
AED 8.50
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Spinneys Spring Onion (Green Onion) Bunch 150 G
AED 7Spanish Brown Onion
AED 7.80/400g*Spinneys Brown Onions Sock
AED 24.25Spanish Red Onion
AED 4.20/200g*Spinneys Red Onions Sock
AED 25.50Waitrose Loose White Onion Spain
AED 5.04/240g*Spinneys White Onions Sock
AED 24.25Melissa's White Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 24.25Melissa's Gold Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 21Waitrose Loose Leeks Netherlands
AED 11.40/430g*Leeks 2 Pc Pack Australia
AED 27Wicked Sweet Red Supersweet Onions UK 500 G
AED 24.75British Banana Shallots
AED 19Melissa's Red Pearl Onions 170 G
AED 21Waitrose Organic Brown Onions UK 750 G
AED 26.50Organic Red Onions UK 750 G
AED 27.50Waitrose Spring Onion (Green Onion) Bunch Oman
AED 2.50Waitrose Loose Jumbo Garlic Spain
AED 8.50Imperio Garlic Spain 250 G
AED 29.75Waitrose Garlic China 450 G
AED 7.50Imperio Garlic Spain 200 G
AED 14.75Waitrose Loose Ginger China
AED 3.42/185g*Imperio Organic Garlic Spain 150 G
AED 14Spinneys Silverskin Onions 340 g
AED 11
Peppers & Chillies
Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 23.25Levart Mixed Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Netherlands 400 G
AED 24.25Sweet Palermo Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 200 G
AED 23.75Spinneys Duo Peppers Kenya 350g
AED 16.25Organic Traffic Light Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 500 G
AED 23.75Spinneys Rainbow Mixed Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 500 G
AED 26.50Red Capsicum Spain
AED 13.49/325g*Green Capsicum Spain
AED 8.53/220g*Capsicum Green Jordan
AED 1.95/150g*Yellow Capsicum Spain
AED 8/200g*Spinneys Loose Orange Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Spain
AED 8.80/220g*Spinneys Organic Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Spain 2 Pc
AED 25.50Spinneys Seedless Sweet Peppers 280 G
AED 20.50La Palma Padron Peppers 200 G Spain
AED 21Sun Oriental Red Chilli (Chili) Thailand 100 G
AED 9Melissa's Jalapeno Chilli (Chili) 12OZ
AED 23.25Waitrose Green Chilli (Chili) Thailand 100 G
AED 7.50Levarht Mixed Chilli (Chili) Peppers 75g
AED 16.75
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 24.75Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 18.50Broccoli Holland
AED 20.41/575g*Waitrose Loose Broccoli Spain
AED 21.71/575g*Spinneys Broccoli Shrink Wrap Spain 400g
AED 21.50Waitrose Large British Broccoli Crown 300g
AED 20Waitrose Loose Cauliflower
AED 10.80/800g*Spinneys Cauliflower Spain 600 G
AED 22.75Waitrose Loose Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 39/2kg*Waitrose Loose White Cabbage Netherlands
AED 7.50/1kg*Waitrose Organic White Cabbage India
AED 18.90/700g*Spinneys Organic Tenderstem Broccoli 200 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Cauliflower 400 G
AED 28.50Spinneys Organic Broccoli 300 G
AED 29.75Waitrose Organic Pointed Cabbage Netherlands
AED 26Waitrose Organic Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 29.75Waitrose Loose Chinese Cabbage
AED 14.88/500g*Spinneys Cauliflower Cheese 400G
AED 24.75Spinneys Broccoli Florets Spain 300 G
AED 26
Beans, Peas & Corn
Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8Platinum Sweetcorn Twin Pack
AED 15.75Microwavable Corn Australia 400g
AED 29.75Huercasa Ready To Eat Sweet Corn 400 G
AED 19.50Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.50Spinneys Fine Beans 200 G
AED 14.75Spinneys Sugar Snaps & Mangetout 200 G
AED 13Spinneys Organic Fine Beans Whole Kenya 200g
AED 17.25Spinneys Trimmed Green Beans 500 G
AED 24.75Spinneys Baby Corn Mangetout 200g
AED 13Spinneys Butter Garlic Green Beans 300G
AED 19Green Giant Nibbler Corn on the Cob - 650g
AED 21.50Kasugai Roasted Green Peas 73g
AED 10
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Spinneys Sweet Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 31.75Waitrose Organic Sweet Potatoes 500 G
AED 37.25Waitrose Loose Aubergine (Eggplant) UAE
AED 2.19/135g*Waitrose Loose Aubergine (Eggplant) Netherlands
AED 8.66/275g*Spinneys I'Mperfect Eggplant Uae 1kg
AED 6South African Gems Netlon 1Kg
AED 24.25Waitrose Courgette (Zucchini) Spain
AED 13.21/350g*Waitrose Loose Baby Marrow Jordan
AED 1.90/100g*Waitrose Loose Butternut Squash South Africa
AED 15.20/800g*Sweet Queen Pumpkin Spain
AED 112/4kg*Waitrose Loose Organic Butternut Squash UAE
AED 32.50/2kg*Mini Squash UK
AED 21.50Mini White Pumpkin USA
AED 13
Other Vegetables
Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 24.25Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 25.50Barakat Chopped Brown Onion 250 G
AED 6Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Organic Okra (Lady’s Finger) UAE 250 G
AED 12.75Spinneys White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10Spinneys Baby White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Baby Brown Button Mushrooms Oman 250 G
AED 10Spinneys King Oyster Mushroom UAE 200 G
AED 16.25Spinneys Shiitake Mushroom UAE 200 G
AED 16.25G's Organic Chestnut Mushrooms UK 250 G
AED 21Portobello Mushroom NETHERLANDS 150g
AED 21Spinneys Loose Asparagus Australia
AED 48.50Waitrose Baby Asparagus Thailand 125g
AED 13Spinneys Mini Asparagus 100 G
AED 24.75Waitrose Loose Marrow (Summer Squash) India
AED 8.67/788g*Waitrose Loose Okra (Bhindi) India
AED 1.33/70g*Organic Okra India 500g
AED 19.50Waitrose Loose Artichoke Spain
AED 19Waitrose Organic Fennel Netherlands 200 G
AED 21Waitrose Dill Bunch Oman
AED 2.50Spinneys Organic Tenderstem Stir Fry 200g
AED 16.25Waitrose Stir Fry Vegetable Mix
AED 15.75Spinneys Diced White Onion 250 G
AED 13Spinneys Sliced Red Onion 250 G
AED 13Jac van den Oord Roasters Provencal Potato 420 G
AED 34Spinneys Tenderstem And Mangetout 200 G
AED 13Waitrose Carrot Sticks
AED 12.50Waitrose Mixed Florets
AED 17.75Waitrose Grilling Vegetable Mix
AED 15.75Soup Mix
AED 15.75Waitrose Vegetable Platter 640g
AED 50Waitrose Cucumber Carrot Sticks
AED 12.50Waitrose Fine Cut Vegetable Steamers 4s 160g
AED 22.75Waitrose Ci Diced Mediterranean Vegetables 500g
AED 14Waitrose Stir Fry Mix 400g
AED 15.25Mango Australia
AED 59.80/800g*Pure Filth Reishi Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Pure Filth Tremella Mushroom 20s
AED 215.25Pure Filth Chaga Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Pure Filth Turkey Tail Mushroom 20S
AED 215.25Pure Filth Cordyceps Mushroom 20 Pieces
AED 215.25Bbq Veg Snacker
AED 7.94/250g*Spinneys Ready To Cook Chilli (Chili) Stir Fry Kenya 200 G
AED 11misSALAD Shredded Carrots 200 G
AED 10.50Schreurs Celery Cuts Australia 300 G
AED 27.50Fine Food Australian Celery Bunch Trimme
AED 24.75