Popular with other people
Beef with stew
AED 52.50Titus Fish with stew
AED 52.50Coconut Rice Only
AED 57.75yam Porridge
AED 78.75Pomo with stew
AED 52.50Chicken Wings
AED 52.50Fried Yam Only
AED 78.75Boiled Yam Only
AED 78.75Tilapia Pepper Soup
AED 99.75Fisher Man Soup with Tilapia Fish
AED 110.25
Starters
Yam Pepper Soup with Assorted Meat
Yam Pepper Soup with Assorted MeatAED 110.25Tilapia Pepper Soup
Pepper SoupAED 99.75Vegan
Menu
Complete English Breakfast
3 sausage, 2 sunny side egg, sliced tomatoes, fried mushroom and steamed broccoli.AED 78.75Complete English Breakfast
Omelet, fried egg, fried tomatoes, fried mushroom, beef bacon.AED 75Aroma Plain Pancake
Plain pancake.AED 47.25Plain English Breakfast
Pancake, fried egg and sausage.AED 57.75Aroma Banana Pancake
Pancake banana.AED 63French Toast
AED 42
Meal and Soup
Seafood Okra Soup Only
Seafood Okra Soup OnlyAED 36.75PopularAfang Soup Only
Afang Soup OnlyAED 36.75Egusi Soup Only
Egusi Soup OnlyAED 26.25White Soup Only
AED 26.25Sea Okra Soup
Sea Okra SoupAED 26.25PopularFisher Man Soup with Tilapia Fish
Fisher Man Soup with Tilapia FishAED 110.25Ogbono Soup Only
AED 26.25Pepper Soup Only
AED 26.25PopularBanga Soup Only
banga soup assortedAED 26.25BBQ Chicken Wings
BBQ Chicken WingsAED 63Edikang Ikong Soup Only
Edikang Ikong Soup OnlyAED 42Fisher Man Soup with Barracuda fish
Fisher Man Soup with Barracuda fishAED 120.75Fisher Man Soup with Cat Fish
AED 110.25Sweet and Sour Chicken Wings
Sweet and Sour Chicken WingsAED 63Chicken Wings Sweet Sesame
Chicken Wings Sweet SesameAED 63Chicken Sesame
Cube chicken with sesame seeds and sweet sauce.AED 57.75Spaghetti
AED 47.25Alfredo Pasta with Chicken
AED 78.75
Proteins With Stew
Beef with stew
Beef bursting with delicious, flavorful spices.AED 52.50Titus Fish with stew
Titus Fish with stewAED 52.50Pomo with stew
yummy Cow skinAED 52.50Assorted Meat with stew
a delightful dish that combines various meats, creating a rich and flavorful experienceAED 52.50Fresh Catfish with stew
Fresh Catfish with stewAED 73.50Fresh Barracuda Fish with stew
Fresh Barracuda Fish with stewAED 84Chicken with stew
Chicken with stewAED 52.50Tilapia with stew
peppered tilapiaAED 73.50Prawns with stew
Prawns with stewAED 84Cow Leg stew
Cow Leg with stew burst with delicious flavored spicesAED 52.50
Porridges
yam Porridge
Sweet Yam BlendAED 78.75Beans Porridge Only
Beans PorridgeAED 42Plantain Porridge Only
plantain porridgeAED 36.75
Swallows
Poundo
fresh yam that is cooked and then pounded using a mortar and pestleAED 26.25PopularEba
Rich in starch and carbohydrates. Eba has a gross energy content.AED 21Oatmeal
Nutritious, fiber-rich, and antioxidantAED 26.25Semovita
SemolinaAED 21Wheat
AmerAED 21
Rice Meal
Jollof Rice Only
Rice with tomato and harelips.AED 37PopularCalabar Aroma Native Rice Only
Calabar Aroma Native RiceAED 47.25Bushman Rice Only
Basmati rice with pomo with boiled egg.AED 47.25Steamed Rice Only
Steam riceAED 31.50Coconut Rice Only
Coconut RiceAED 57.75Fried Rice
Rice with green and red capsicum sweet corn and carrot with special spices.AED 47.25Beans
BeansAED 68.25Pineapple Rice Only
Pineapple RiceAED 52.50Pineapple Rice with Prawns
Rice with onion and fresh pineapple and capsicum red and green and sweet corn with prawns and fresh pineapple juice.AED 131.25
Salad
Coleslaw
Salad dish of shredded raw cabbage, carrots, and other vegetables mixed with mayonnaise.AED 15.75VegetarianGreek Salad
Greek SaladAED 42CAESARE SALAD
iceberg lettuce with Caesar dressing and grilled chicken breast toped with black olives , sweet corn , parmesan cheeseAED 42
Side Dish
Moimoi
Moi MoiAED 21Fried Plantain
healthy sources of complex carbohydratesAED 21Noodles with Fried Egg
Noodles with Fried EggAED 47.25Boiled Yam Only
Boiled YamAED 78.75Boiled Plantain
Boiled PlantainAED 31.50Fried Yam Only
Fried YamAED 78.75Nkwobi
Boiled PlantainAED 89.25Spicy Chicken Wings
Spicy Chicken WingsAED 57.75Spicy Pomo
Spicy PomoAED 52Mashed Potato
Mashed PotatoAED 31.50
Soft Drink
Pineapple Juice
Pineapple JuiceAED 31.50Lemon with Mint
Lemon with MintAED 26.25Original Lemonade
Original LemonadeAED 26.25Orange Juice
Fresh juiceAED 31.50Watermelon Juice
Watermelon JuiceAED 31.50Strawberry Shake
Strawberry ShakeAED 31.50Mojito Strawberry
Mojito StrawberryAED 37.75Mojito Classic
Mojito ClassicAED 36.75Mojito Cherry
Mojito CherryAED 36.75Mojito Passion Fruit
Mojito Passion FruitAED 36.75Ice Tea Lemon
Ice Tea LemonAED 26.25Pina Colada
Pina ColadaAED 36.75
Chicken Plates
Chicken cub with penne pasta
Chicken with BBQ
Chicken cub with Mushroom with yellow & red capsicum and cooking cream with BBQ sauce served with pasta or wedges potato and saladAED 52.50
Charcoal Grills
Chicken Wings
8 pcs of chicken wings serve with borgul and green chilly with tomato and saladAED 52.50Mix Grills
combination of half Urfa Kebab 2 tikka 3 shish tawauk 3 chicken wings 3 kofta with salad and grilled tomato and green chili & yogurt with burgoul and saladAED 78.75