Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber
AED 5.99Tomato Jordan
AED 1.75/250g*Tomato Local
AED 1.75/250g*Azura Tomato Cherry Roma Shaker 250g
AED 12.99
Avocados
Eat Me Avocado Ready to Eat Twin Pack
AED 24.99Avocado Mexico
AED 11.70/300g*Avocado Kenya 1 kg
AED 23.99
Fresh Herbs
Rosemary 20g
AED 7.99Fresh Thyme 20g Pack
AED 7.99
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Lettuce Iceberg Iran
AED 3.25/250g*Mix Salad Pure Harvest UAE 100g
AED 9.99Mighty Lettuce Mix Pure Harvest UAE 100g
AED 9.99Lettuce
AED 10.99Chowchow India
AED 19.99
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Radish White Local
AED 1.50/250g*Arvi Small China
AED 3.25/250g*Beetroot
AED 4/500g*Carrot Australia 1 kg
AED 10.99Potato Baby
AED 3.75/250g*Potato Red American Kitchenistan
AED 9.99Potato Lose Egypt
AED 1.75/250g*Sweet Potato
AED 9.99
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Onion Clean
AED 1.50/250g*Onion Brown Spain
AED 4/250g*Daily Fresh Star Anise
AED 8.50Onion Small
AED 19.99Onion White 1 Kg
AED 15.99Garlic Lose
AED 17.99Ginger India
AED 27.99Ginger China
AED 17.99Leeks
AED 27.99
Peppers & Chillies
Capsicum Red UAE
AED 4.40/200g*Yellow Capsicum UAE
AED 5/200g*Red Long Capsicum Netherlands
AED 7.80/200g*Chilli Long
AED 19.99Chilli Long (American Kitchenoda)
AED 19.99Chilli Green Indian
AED 21.99
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cabbage Red
AED 9.99Cabbage Green Local
AED 2/500g*Cauliflower 1 kg
AED 7.99
Beans, Peas & Corn
Beans Green Oman
AED 4.50/250g*Sweet Corn
AED 14.99
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Eggplant Long
AED 14.99Baby Marrow Local 1 kg
AED 16.99Courgette Green
AED 29.99Courgette Grn Local
AED 3.25/250g*Pumpkin Red India
AED 4.99Pumpkin Butternut
AED 5/500g*
Other Vegetables
Asparagus Baby Thailand
AED 7.99Celery Local
AED 3/300g*Shimeji Mushroom Brown 1Pack
AED 10.99Lockey Local 1 Kg
AED 8.99Okra Local
AED 12.99