Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Popular with other people
Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
AED 90.50Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30Kyiv Cake | 620gr
AED 108.30Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
AED 149.40Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
AED 23.30Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
AED 164.40
What's new?
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Halloween 2026
Scary Halloween 26 Honey Cake | 1.2kg
Layers of honey sponge with whipped & sour cream, covered with cream and festive Halloween décorAED 157.60
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80PopularProfiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Honey Cake | .75KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50PopularFruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30PopularTiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20
Pastries
Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
Delicate choux pastry filled with silky vanilla cream, topped with a rich chocolate glazeAED 20.60Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
Puff pastry, Pastry cream, Icing sugarAED 17.90Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
Choux pastry balls filled with caramel cream and caramel glazedAED 22.70Pecan Caramel Pastry | 150G
Pecan sponge layered with caramel & caramelized pecan, coated in chocolate milk & caramelized nuts.AED 28.80Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Vanilla Sponge Pastry | 115G
Moist and fluffy vanilla sponge, layered with vanilla cream and covered in white ganache.AED 17.90Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Carrot Pastry | 130G
Sweet and moist carrot sponge mixed with walnuts, layered with icing cream cheese.AED 22Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Dates Pudding Pastry | 120G
Nutty dates sponge coated in velvety milk chocolate cover and caramelized almonds crunches.AED 20.60Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70Chocolate Profiterole Box with Vanilla Cream (3PCS) | 135G
Choux pastry balls filled with vanilla cream and chocolate glazedAED 24.70
Cupcakes & Muffins
Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80Chocolate Muffin Large | 160G
Soft and moist chocolate muffin.AED 12.40
All Day Breakfast
All Day Breakfast
Oatmeal with Glazed Pear | 533gr
Oats, milk, pear, honey and GranolaAED 39.80Granola with Glazed Banana & Blueberries | 270gr
Granola, yogurt, banana and blueberriesAED 39.80Mango Chia Pudding
Chia seeds, coconut milk, pistachio nut, raspberries, mango sauce.AED 39.80Salmon Poke Bowl
Red and black quinoa, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, young lettuce, egg boiled, avocado, wakame, seaweed, aioli sauce, baby spinach.AED 39.80Chicken bowl
with egg, beetroot, cherry tomato, baby rocca, quinoa, nuts, mix greens, seeds mix, guacamoleAED 39.80Pasta with chicken sausage and cheese
with tomato sauceAED 26.10Caesar salad
mix greens, chicken, cherry tomato, boiled egg, parmigiano cheese, croutons, caesar sauceAED 39.80Falafel Salad
falafel, cherry tomato, lettuce, chickpeas, labneh sauce, crispy tortilla breadAED 28.80Shakshuka
poached egg, tomatoes, baby spinach, basil, feta cheese, breadAED 53.50
Lunch & Dinner
Greek Salad
Tomato, Cucumber, Capsicum, pepper, olives, Kalamata, Feta cheese and fresh basilAED 39.80Guacamole with Corn Chips
Guacamole, tomato, Baby lettuce, Tortilla chips , Cherry TomatoAED 53.50
Sandwiches & Wraps
Sandwiches & Wraps
Croissant Bresaola Meat
Butter croissant, unagi cream sauce, cherry tomatoes, bresaola meat, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix, young lettuce.AED 28.80Croissant Salmon Tobiko
Butter croissant, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, young lettuce, cream teriyaki sauce, flying fish, caviar.AED 28.80Croissant Truffle Salami
Butter croissant, cherry tomatoes, tartufo salami, sesame cream sauce, young marinated cucumber, young lettuce.AED 28.80Panini Egg Sandwich
Panini bread, cheddar cheese, cream teriyaki sauce, red tomatoes, boiled egg, mushroom, young lettuceAED 28.80Turkey Toast
Spinach bread, cheddar cheese, smoked turkey, red tomatoes, young lettuce, sesame aioli sauce.AED 28.80Bagel Salmon
Bagel sesame bun, unagi cream sauce, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, baby spinach, avocado.AED 28.80
Baked Snacks
Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Crepe with Beef | 90G
Crepe filled with beef.AED 20.60Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Spinach Filo Pie (Vertuta With Spinach) | 135G
Layered filo pie with mozzarella cheese & spinach.AED 19.90Pecan Twist Danish | 90G
Puff pastry with pecan praline, coated with honey syrup and pecan nutsAED 15.10Pirozhki with Eggs and Green Onion | 55G
Baked buns with egg and green onion filling.AED 9.20Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Chicken Puff | 80G
Butter puff pastry with pre cooked chicken filling.AED 13.70Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Croissant Dulce De Leche | 145gr
Croissant filled with a smooth dulce de leche cream and dipped in chocolate with chopped hazelnuts.AED 22Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Danish Chicken Mushroom | 90gr
Flaky puff pastry filled with chicken and mushrooms.AED 15.10Chicken Curry Puff | 115gr
Butter puff pastry with chicken curry filling.AED 16.50
White and Brown Breads
Tartine Sourdough Bread | 500G
flour, sourdough and saltAED 15.10White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Rocher Dark 100G
Roasted almond in dark chocolateAED 41.80Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10PopularTOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Dragee Peanut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted peanut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 13.60Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dubai Pistachio Chocolate | 140Gr
Milk chocolate bar with creamy pistachio filling and crispy kunafa inside and pistachio nutsAED 29.50MR. TEDDY MELT | 120GR
Handcrafted milk chocolate figure made from the premium chocolateAED 39.80Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Stroopwafel with caramel 1pc | 36 gr
Two aromatic layers of waffle with chewy caramel inside and delicate cinnamon notesAED 1.40Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Spiderman Cookies | 50gr
Vanilla and chocolate sable cookiesAED 13.70Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Chocolate Chips Cookies | 200G
Toasted grain with the browned butter, caramelized sugar, vanilla and choco chips.AED 35.70Chocolate Cookies | 200G
Cookies with rich cacao.AED 35.70Dates Cookies | 200G
Crumbly cookies with dates flavorAED 27.40Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candles Stripes Green (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Fire Flares (1x2pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Number 1 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 2 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 3 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candles Stripes Purple (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Yellow (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Pink (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Classic Raf Coffee | 8oz
It is a rich, indulgent espresso drink known for smooth, velvety texture, sweet, creamy taste. It’s made by combining espresso, cream, special sweetened and milk.AED 17.90Matcha Cream | 8oz
A hot matcha cream drink is rich and velvety beverage, providing Ceremonial grade matcha, combined with a special creamy foam. Finished with a matcha powder on top.AED 23.30Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Macchiato
espresso with foam of the milk on topAED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Dark Chocolate 12oz
AED 28.80Bumblebee 12oz
Espresso, Fresh Orange Juice, IceAED 15Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40Salted Caramel Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40Strawberry Matcha | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11
Milkshakes and Smoothies
Strawberry and White Chocolate Milkshake (16oz)
Strawberry and white chocolate blended with milk.AED 25.40