Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber 1Kg
AED 5Cucumber 500g
AED 3.85Tomato Round 500g
AED 4.40Tomato Cherry Plum 250g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Round 250g/pc
AED 6.60Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g
AED 17Tomato Cherry Round 250g/Pc
AED 6.60Cucumber Mini 250g
AED 4Tomato 1Kg
AED 5.50Tomato Cherry Round 250g
AED 7.70Tomato Round Premium 1Kg
AED 7.70Tomato Plum Mix 250g
AED 11Tomato Cherry Bucket 500g/pc
AED 12Silai Fresh Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Bunch Premium 1kg
AED 14.30Tomato Roma 500g/pc
AED 9.90Tomato Mini Vine 290g/Pc
AED 11Tomato Cherry Shaker 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Tomato Cherry Mix Colour 300g/Pc
AED 8.80
Avocados
Jumbo Avocado 1 kg
AED 21.99Avocado Hass 1Kg
AED 18.70Avocado Hass Kenya Pack 1Pack
AED 13.20Avocado Fuerte 1kg
AED 17Avocado Hass RSA pack/pc
AED 12
Fresh Herbs
Curry Leaf Bunch 40g
AED 3.30Mint Herb Bunch 30g
AED 2.20Parsley Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Oregano Fresh Herbs 30g
AED 3.30Rosemary Fresh 30g
AED 2.75Bunch Coriander 100g/pc
AED 1Coriander Whole 200g
AED 3.80Bunch Parsley Premium 1Pc
AED 3.30Pot Basil/Pc
AED 4.40Coriander Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Mint Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Basil 30g
AED 2.20
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Lettuce Little Gem 240g/pc
AED 16.50Lettuce Kale 100g
AED 5Leaves Spinach 100g
AED 5.50Leaves Spinach Premium 100g
AED 7.70Rocket Leaves 100g
AED 5.50Lettuce Iceberg 350g
AED 5Lettuce Romaine 1Kg
AED 2 offAED 6AED 8Lettuce Romaine 400g
AED 5Leaves Mesclun Mix 100g
AED 5Lettuce Iceberg Premium 450g
AED 22Lettuce Romanie Premium 350g
AED 12.10Lettuce Lollo Bionda 100g/pc
AED 9.90Pea Sweet 130g/pc
AED 7.70Pea Snow 130g/pc
AED 1.10Lettuce Iceberg Chopped 200g/pc
AED 6.60Lettuce Butterhead 100g/pc
AED 9.90Lettuce Head Mix 100g/Pc
AED 4.40Pak Choy 200g/pc
AED 9.90
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Potato Premium 1Kg
AED 4.20Potato All Purpose 2kg/pc
AED 18.70Potato Sifra 1kg
AED 8.80Potato Sweet 1kg
AED 6.60Potato Mini 2kg/pc
AED 16.50Carrot 1Kg
AED 5.90Baby Carrot 250g
AED 8.80Organic Carrots 500g/pc
AED 14.30Carrot 1kg/pc
AED 9.90Radish White 1Kg
AED 6.60Arvi 1Kg
AED 8.79Turnips 1Kg
AED 6.05Beetroot 1Kg
AED 6.60Radish red 125g/pc
AED 3.30Beetroot Cooked 500g/pc
AED 14.30Tapioca 1kg
AED 6.05Radish Red 125G/Pc
AED 3.30Potato Bag 3Kg
AED 11.55
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Spring Onion Premium Bunch
AED 3.85Garlic 350g
AED 7.70Garlic Peeled 150g
AED 4.40TerraViva Garlic China, 450g
AED 5.50Garlic White Pack 3Pcs
AED 2.75Garlic Pure White 1Kg
AED 11.30Eatistaan garlic Paste 300g
AED 1.10Onion Indian Shallots 1Kg
AED 18.70Onion Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Onion Shallots 250g
AED 7.70Onion White 1Kg
AED 7.70Onion Pink 1kg
AED 4.40Garlic Pure White Plaited 500g/pc
AED 8.80garlic White Pack 500g/Pc
AED 2.15Garlic White Pack 3Pcs
AED 3.30Garlic Pure White 450g/Pc
AED 4.35Ginger IND 1kg
AED 6.60Turmeric fresh
AED 5.45Organic Baby Spinach
AED 14.30Onion Bag 3Kg
AED 13Onion Brown 1Kg
AED 8.80
Peppers & Chillies
Capsicum mix premium, 400g/pc
AED 14.30Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 7Capsicum Green 1Kg
AED 9.90Capsicum Red 1Kg
AED 16.50Pepper Long 250g/pc
AED 6.60Pepper Sweet Mini 150g/pc
AED 9.90Capsicum Green 3pcs
AED 4.40Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack/Pc
AED 7Black Pepper Whole 100 g
AED 6.55Capsicum Mix 3 Colour Pack
AED 3.75Pepper Sweet Mini 250g/Pc
AED 6.60Capsicum Red 3pcs Pack/pc
AED 7.70Chili Green 1Kg
AED 14.30Chili Green Long 250g
AED 6.05Chili Red 100g
AED 6.60Lettuce Romanie Chopped 200g/pc
AED 6.60
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cauliflower 1Kg
AED 14.30Cabbage White 1Kg
AED 6.60Cabbage Red 1Kg
AED 5.50Cauliflower 500g/pc
AED 6.55Broccoli 1Kg
AED 22Broccoli Premium 500g
AED 16.50Broccoli 400g
AED 11Broccolini 200g
AED 8
Beans, Peas & Corn
Beans Cluster Gawar 1kg
AED 9.90Sweetcorn Mini 125g/pc
AED 4.40Beans Green 1Kg
AED 17.60Beans Fine 200g
AED 5.50Beans Long 1kg
AED 25.30Beans Papdi
AED 8.80Pea Sweet 130g
AED 7.70Sweetcorn Twin Pack
AED 5.49Sweetcorn ReadytoEat 200g/pc
AED 5.50TerraViva Ready To Eat Sweetcorn Pack, China, 200g
AED 4.99
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Pumpkin Butternut 1Kg
AED 8.99Pumpkin Butternut
AED 7.70Fresh Eggplant 1 kg
AED 6.99Eggplant Premium 300g
AED 18.70Eggplant Premium 500g
AED 4.95Pumpkin
AED 3.30Marrow 500g
AED 6.05Eggplant Purple Mini 1kg
AED 5.50
Other Vegetables
Okra 250g
AED 4.40Gourd Bottle 1Kg
AED 5.50Papaya Green 1kg
AED 2.20Mushroom Brown 250g
AED 9.90Mushroom White 250g
AED 8Asian Wok Mushroom Mix 450g
AED 17.60Mushroom Shimeji White 150g/pc
AED 8.80Mushroom Shimeji Brown 150g/pc
AED 8.80Mushroom Snowwhite 150g/pc
AED 3.30Mushroom Enoki 100g/pc
AED 4.40Mushroom king oyster 200g/pc
AED 1.10Mushroom Portobello Twinpack
AED 11Mushroom Shitake 200g/pc 1pc
AED 6.60Mushroom White Mini 250g/Pc
AED 9.90Mushroom White 250g/Pc
AED 5.45Mushroom Brown 250g/Pc
AED 8.80Celery Premium 500g/pc
AED 12.10Gourd Bitter 1Kg
AED 16.50Drumstick 1kg
AED 19.80Eggplant Black Mini 1kg
AED 14.30Bunch Pechai Premium 200g/pc
AED 3.30Capsicum Yellow
AED 18.70Tendli 1kg
AED 16.50Cabbage Chinese Baby Pack/pc
AED 5.50Tendly 500g/pc
AED 5.80Marrow (Zucchini)
AED 5.80Eggplant 1Kg
AED 9.90Morbide gelee 200g
AED 6.60Eggplant 1Kg
AED 3.25Gourd Bitter 1Kg
AED 8.75Gourd Snake 1Kg
AED 9.90Beetroot 700g
AED 3.30Celery 500g
AED 6.60Cucumber 1Kg
AED 2.45Cucumber Sealed 300g/Pc
AED 11Organic Rocket
AED 14.30