Taco & Salsa (Mexican)
Chilli Con Carne Sauce - 340G
AED 148 Soft Tortilla Wraps - 464G
AED 15Quesadilla Cooking Paste
AED 9.50
Noodles & Sauces (Asian)
Organic Virgin Coconut Oil - 300 Ml
AED 39.50Rice Vermicelli Noodles - 250G
AED 17.50Rice Noodles - 180G
AED 15Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce - 230G
AED 19.50Sweet And Sour Sauce - 340G
AED 21.50Mango And Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce - 230G
AED 19.50White Rice Vinegar - 150 Ml
AED 18.75Reduced Salt Light Soy Sauce - 150 Ml
AED 12.50Light Soy Sauce - 150 Ml
AED 12.50Ketjap Manis Soy Sauce - 150 Ml
AED 15Dark Soy Sauce - 150 Ml
AED 12.50Tamarind Paste - 120G
AED 17.50Microwave Chilli And Sesame Noodle Box - 300G
AED 17.50Coconut Cream - 160 Ml
20% offAED 8.80AED 11Reduced Fat Coconut Milk - 400 Ml
AED 7Black Bean Sauce - 340G
AED 21.50Plum Dipping Sauce - 220G
AED 19.50Nuoc Cham Dipping Sauce - 210G
AED 21.50Red Thai Curry Sauce - 340G
AED 18.75Thai Red Curry Paste - 190G
AED 23.50Green Thai Curry Sauce - 340G
AED 18.75Thai Green Curry Paste - 190G
AED 23.504 Thai Green Curry Paste Shots - 180G
AED 23.504 Thai Red Curry Paste Shots - 180G
AED 23.50Pad Thai Sauce - 200G
AED 23.50Nam Pla Fish Sauce - 200 Ml
AED 19.50Chip Shop Curry Sauce - 270G
AED 19.50
Pasta & Sauces (Italian)
Classic Tomato Everything Sauce - 500G
AED 19.75Tomato And Basil Pasta Sauce - 340G
AED 15Truffle Pesto - 90G
AED 18.50Classic Bechamel Everything Sauce - 460G
AED 19.75Arrabbiata Pasta Sauce - 340G
AED 15Plant Kitchen Basil Pesto - 190G
AED 17.50Chilli Pesto - 190G
AED 15Pizza Sauce - 280G
AED 15Plant Kitchen Creamy Tomato Pasta Sauce - 280G
AED 17.50Italian Passata Rustica - 690G
AED 17.50Rigatoni - 500G
AED 15Made Without Gluten, Wheat And Egg Penne - 500G
AED 20High Fibre Fusilloni - 500G
AED 15Italian Tri-Colore Spaghetti - 500G
AED 15Spaghetti - 500G
AED 15High Protein Spaghetti - 350G
AED 20Lasagne Pasta Sheets - 500G
AED 20Italian Tri-Colore Fusilli - 500G
AED 15Fusilli - 1 Kg
AED 15Penne - 1000G
AED 15Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Lasagne Sheets - 250G
AED 20Made Without Gluten, Wheat And Egg Spaghetti - 500G
AED 20Macaroni - 500G
AED 10Italian Single Grain Spaghettoni - 500G
AED 25Spaghetti - 1000G
AED 15Italian Single Grain Spiralotti - 500G
AED 25Italian Single Grain Conchigilioni - 500G
AED 25Fiorelli - 500G
AED 15Wholewheat Penne - 500G
AED 15Linguine - 500G
AED 15Organic Italian Fusilli - 500G
AED 15Wholewheat Spagetti - 500G
AED 15Easy Roasted Red Pepper Paste - 180G
AED 19.75Cornish Cruncher Sauce - 200G
AED 13.50Pasta Flour - 1 Kg
AED 10.50Plant Kitchen Vegan Everything White Sauce - 410G
AED 17.50Collection Italian Puttanesca With Leccino Olives And Wild Capers
AED 25
Sauces & Pastes (Indian)
Mango Chutney - 300G
AED 15Lime Pickle - 180G
AED 15Tikka Masala Curry Sauce - 340G
AED 14Korma Curry Sauce - 340G
AED 14Tikka Paste - 180G
AED 14.50Balti Curry Sauce - 340G
AED 14Rogan Josh Curry Sauce - 340G
AED 14Korma Paste - 180G
AED 14.50Jalfrezi Curry Sauce
AED 19.50Hot Chilli Con Carne Cooking Paste
AED 9.50Chilli Con Carne Cooking Paste
AED 9.50Rendang Paste
AED 23.50Middle Eastern Style Tray Bake Cooking Paste
AED 9.50Family Tagine Sauce
AED 23.50
Offers
Coconut Cream - 160 Ml
20% offAED 8.80AED 11