Popped Corn & Crisps
Sweet Popcorn - 15G
AED 21.50Toffee Popcorn
AED 16.50Sea Salt And Vinegar Popped Chips - 23G
AED 12.50Lightly Sea Salted Popped Chips - 80G
AED 12.506 Pack Lightly Sea Salted Popped Chips - 120G
AED 19.506 Pack Assorted Popped Chips - 120G
AED 21.50
Reduced Fat Crisps
Reduced Fat Full On Flavour Ready Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Reduced Fat Full On Flavour Sour Cream And Chive Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters - 80G
AED 9.75Reduced Fat Sour Cream And Chive - 40G
AED 4.75Reduced Fat Cheese Tasters Multipack - 114G
AED 19.50
Ridge Cut Crisps
Extreme Ridge Smoky Paprika Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Sizzling Steak Flavour Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Chicken Curry Flavour Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Ready Salted Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Four Cheese And Onion Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 14Extreme Ridge Sizzling Steak Crisps
AED 4.75Extreme Ridge Smoky Paprika Crisps
AED 4.75Extreme Ridge Salt And Double Vinegar Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 17.50Extreme Ridge Classic Assortment Potato Crisps - 150G
AED 17.50Extreme Ridge Sizzling Steak Flavour Potato Crisps
AED 17.50Extreme Ridge Salt And Double Vinegar Potato Crisps
AED 14
Healthy Snacks
Mr Organic Organic Italian Chickpea And Tomato Antipasti Dip 230G
AED 32Sour Cream And Chive Flavoured Houmous Chips - 110G
AED 17.50Salt And Vinegar Houmous Chips - 110G
AED 17.50Sriracha Flavour Lentil Chips - 110G
AED 17.50Eat Real Quinoa Chips Sun-Dried Tomato Plus Roasted Garlic Flavour 90G
AED 17Eat Real Quinoa Chips Sour Cream Plus Chive Flavour 90G
AED 19Salted Caramel Rice Cakes - 114G
AED 18Salt And Pepper Veggie Cakes - 147G
AED 18Unsalted Corn Cakes - 150G
AED 11.75Lightly Salted Rice Cakes - 112G
AED 11.75Baked Salted Pretzel Sticks
AED 14.50Honey Barbecue Multigrain Snacks - 60G
AED 12Chilli Cheese Clouds - 20G
AED 9.75Sweet Chilli Rice Cakes
AED 11.75
World Snacks
Salted Pretzel Thins - 80G
AED 12Pretzel Thins Honey, Mustard And Onion - 80G
AED 12Hot And Spicy Pretzel Thins
AED 12Sesame Pretzel Thins - 80G
AED 12Red Pepper Pitta Chips - 150G
AED 19.50Baked Pickled Jalapeño Flavour Pretzels
AED 14.50
Combos & Handcooked
Baked Sour Cream And Chive Pretzels
AED 14.50Baked Salted Giant Pretzels
AED 14.50Sour Cream And Jalapeno Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Salt And Black Pepper Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Combo Mix Salt And Black Pepper - 150G
AED 21.50Four Cheese And Onion Combo Mix - 150G
AED 21.50Four Cheese And Onion Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Extremely Cheesy Combo Mix - 150G
AED 19.50Hand Cooked Lightly Sea Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Hand Cooked Sea Salt And Cracked Black Pepper Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps With Black Truffle - 125G
15% offAED 24.65AED 29Hand Cooked Mature Cheddar And Spring Onion Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Hand Cooked Sweet Chill Crisps - 150G
AED 14.50Hand-Cooked Mature Cheddar And Spring Onion Crisps - 40G
AED 4.75Hand Cooked Lightly Sea Salted Crisps (6 Bags) - 180G
AED 21.50Hand Cooked Sweet Chilli Crisps
AED 4.75
Tortillas
Cantina Tortilla Chips - 150G
AED 19.50Creamy Cool Tortillas - 180G
AED 21.506G Protein Smoked Paprika Popped Red Lentil Tortillas - 90G
AED 17.75Salt And Black Pepper Popped Red Lentil Tortillas - 90G
AED 17.75Habanero Chilli Tortillas - 40G
AED 4.75Nacho Cheese Tortillas - 200G
AED 12Spicy Sweet Chilli Popped Red Lentil Tortillas
AED 17.75Olives, Feta And Pink Peppercorn Chickpea And Red Quinoa Tortillas
AED 19.50
Full On Flavor Crisps
Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps With Mediterranean Sea Salt - 125G
AED 29Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps Unsalted - 125G
AED 29Pringles Salt And Vinegar 1 Pack
AED 21.95Prawn Cocktail Crisps - 150G
AED 14Beef And Onion Flavour Crisps - 150G
AED 14Worcester Sauce Crisps - 150G
AED 14Salt And Malt Vinegar Crisps - 150G
AED 14Ready Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 14Pringles Original 1 Pack
AED 21.95Cheddar Cheese And Onion Crisps - 150G
AED 14Pringles Sour Cream 1 Pack
AED 21.95Cheddar Cheese Clouds - 20G
AED 9.75Salt And Vinegar Chiplets - 100G
AED 9.75Prawn Cocktail Shells - 80G
AED 9.75Onion Rings - 65G
AED 9.75Cheese Tasters - 30G
AED 4.25Lightly Sea Salted Crisps - 40G
AED 4.75Four Cheese And Onion Crisps - 40G
AED 4.756 Pack Cheese Tasters - 114G
AED 19.50Prawn Cocktail Shells - 78G
15% offAED 16.58AED 19.50Ready Salted Crisps - 150G
AED 15.50Classic Assortment Crisps - 150G
AED 15.50Cornish Cruncher And Pickled Onion Potato Crisps
AED 14Sea Salt And Vinegar Crisps
AED 4.75Prawn Cocktail Crisps
AED 4.75
Offers
Collection Extra Virgin Olive Oil Crisps With Black Truffle - 125G
15% offAED 24.65AED 29Prawn Cocktail Shells - 78G
15% offAED 16.58AED 19.50