Sweets & Chocolates
Kitkat Orange Cocoa Family Pack Wrapper 2 Fingers X 8
AED 16
Bars & Slabs
Blond Fudge Bites - 128G
AED 25Blond Fudge Bites - 128G
AED 22Reduced Sugar Milk Chocolate - 90G
AED 20.50Salted Caramel Bar - 38G
AED 9.25Dark Chocolate - 100G
AED 22.75Turkish Delight Bar - 48G
AED 9.25The Little Big Daddy Pistachio Bar
AED 9.25Take 4 Finger Wafer Bars
AED 21.50Take 4 St Michael Real Milk Chocolate 4 Finger Wafer Bar
AED 6.50
Healthy & Indulgent Bars
Made Without Dairy Giant Chocolate Buttons Treat Bag - 150G
AED 27.50Made Without Dairy Truffle Selection - 120G
AED 45Marzipan Bar - 36G
AED 9.25Collection Single Origin Dark Milk Chocolate - 100G
AED 22.75Made Without Dairy Rocky Road Pieces - 100G
AED 27.50Vanilla Fudge Bar - 36G
AED 9.25Made Without Dairy Honeycomb And Caramel Choc Bar - 35G
AED 8.75100% Cocoa Single Origin Intense Dark Cocoa - 100G
AED 22.75Praline Bar - 33G
AED 9.25Cappuccino Bar - 31G
AED 9.25Made Without Dairy White Chocolate Bar - 35G
AED 8.75Made Without Dairy Orange Chocolate Bar - 35G
AED 8.75Peanut Butter Bar - 36G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25White Chocolate With Madagascan Vanilla - 100G
AED 22.75Made Without Dairy Chocolate Bar - 85G
AED 20.50Dominican Republic 46% Milk Chocolate - 100G
AED 22.75
Chocolate Selection
You'Re Pawsome - 50G
AED 25Whip Off The Old Block - 225G
AED 45Chocolate Dipped Honeycomb - 200G
AED 30Collection Golden Blond Truffles - 120G
AED 55Collection Soft Pistachio Nougat - 100G
AED 25Vegan Salted Caramel Fudge - 300G
AED 30
Choc Marks
Pistachio And Shortbread Crunchy Clouds
AED 22.7570% Dark Chocolate Coated Sour Cherries - 130G
AED 27.50Choc Marks Chocolate Candy Beans, Orange Jellies And Popping Candy Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Milk Chocolate Covered Pistachios - 130G
AED 27.50Choc Marks Caramel And Shortbread
AED 9.25Collection Blond Chocolate With Italian Almonds - 100G
AED 22.75Blond Chocolate Coated Caramalised Pecans - 100G
AED 27.50Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups - 42G
AED 9.25Choc Marks Caramel, Shortbread And Chocolate Crispies Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50White Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar - 50G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50Dark Chocolate - 180G
AED 29.50
Colin Gummies
Colin The Caterpillar Giant Chocolate Face - 40G
AED 13.25Colin The Caterpillar Fruit Sours - 170G
AED 17.50Colin The Caterpillar Greatest Bits - 127G
AED 25Colin The Caterpillar Fruit Flavour Gums - 400G
AED 37.25Colin The Caterpillar Cola Gums - 170G
AED 17.50
Mints, Gum & Drops
Sugar Free Rhubarb And Custard Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Sugar Free Curiously Strong Mints - 18G
AED 13.50Sugar-Free Clear Mint Drops - 42G
AED 14.25Curiously Strong Mints - 32G
AED 7.50Sugar Free Spearmint Gum - 27G
AED 7.50Sugar Free Peppermint Gum - 27G
AED 7.50
Treat Bags
Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons - 150G
AED 25Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons - 150G
AED 25Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins - 125G
AED 16.50Caramel Filled Buttons - 150G
AED 25Gigantic Orange Buttons - 150G
AED 25Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins Multipack - 180G
AED 29.50Chocolate Covered Pretzels - 95G
AED 25Toffee Chocolate Eclairs - 200G
AED 15.50Jelly Beans - 180G
AED 15Fruit Jellies - 200G
AED 15Belgian Milk Chocolate Raisins - 125G
AED 16.50Salted Caramel Whip X3.
AED 22.75Belgian Milk Chocolate Cashews - 85G
AED 16.50Belgian Milk Chocolate Peanuts - 125G
AED 16.50Belgian Milk Chocolate Peanuts - 125G
AED 16.50Milk Chocolate Tiny Choccy Eggs - 180G
AED 26.25Malteser Pouch Bag
AED 21
Chocolates & Candies
Milk Chocolate Baby Buttons - 30G
AED 9Chocolate-Coated Raisins - 30G
AED 9.75Milk Chocolate Baby Buttons - 180G
AED 27.75Chocolate-Coated Peanuts - 26G
AED 9.75Paw Patrol Clipstrip
AED 10.50Vegan Cocoa Dusted Truffles - 260G
AED 45Mint Assortment - 225G
AED 15.50The Legends Solid Milk Chocolate Lollies
AED 14Milk Chocolate Lollies - 24G
AED 12.50Giant Chocolate Coin - 90G
AED 20Mint Imperials - 225G
AED 15.50Red And Black Gums - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15Butter Mints - 225G
AED 15.50Mint Humbugs - 225G
AED 15.50Mint Crumbles - 178G
AED 15.50Butter Mintoes - 225G
AED 15.50Chocolate Coated Peanut Butter And Caramel Chunkies - 130G
AED 25Classic Walnut Whips - 85G
AED 22.75Marzipan Fruits - 137G
AED 55Happy Lollies - 36G
AED 19.50Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Chocolate Peanuts
AED 16.50Pick 'N' Marks Belgian Milk Chocolate Malt Balls
AED 16.50
External Chocolates
Cadbury Crunchie Rocks Bag 110G
AED 21Galaxy Minstrels Pouch
AED 20Aero Bbles Pepp Mi
AED 16Maltesers Teasers
AED 15.50Mand Ms Chocolate Bag 45G
AED 8.50Kinder Cocoa Wfrs X8 Kinder Cocoa Wafers 1X8 Fingers
AED 19Cadbury Single Snack Shortcake 40G
AED 6.50Nutella Ferrero B-Ready 22G
AED 7Terry'S Chocolate Orange Milk 145G
AED 19After Eight Dark Min
AED 33Nestlé Quality Streeet Matchmakers Cool Mint 120G
AED 18Maltesers Small Box 110G
AED 17Kitkat Orange Bars
AED 27Kitkat 4 Fingers Chocolate
AED 7.50Kinder Happy Hippo - 20G
AED 6Kitkat Chunky Peanut - 42G
AED 7.50Kit Kat 4 Finger 70 Dark Chocolate
AED 7.25Twix Chocolate
AED 6.95Kitkat 2 Fingers Cookies And Cream 9Pk
AED 17Kinder Happy Hippo Cocoa - 20G
AED 5.50Kitkat Chunky
AED 7Nestle Lion Bar 4 Pack
AED 16Kitkat Chunky Milk Duo Single Bar - 64G
AED 9.50Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36G
AED 8Cadbury Dairy Milk 110G
AED 16.50Twirl
AED 8Terry'Ss Chocolate Orange Bar 35G
AED 6Toblerone Milk Chocolate Bar 100G
AED 16Nestle Yorkie Original 46G
AED 7.50Cadbury Star Bar Chocolate
AED 8.50Yorkie Raisin And Bisc
AED 7.50Kinder Chocolate Snack Bar - 42G
AED 6Aero Aero Bbly Milk Bar 36G
AED 7.50Cadbury Boost Bar 48.5G
AED 7.50Cadbury Fruit And Nut 49G
AED 8Cadbury Dairy Milk Wholenut 45G
AED 8Kitkat Caramel X9
AED 19Kitkat 4 Finger White - 41.5G
AED 18Kitkat Chunky Chocolate Wafer Bar 40G (4 Bars)
AED 19
Swiss & Belgian
Belgian Chocolate Marzipan Balls - 95G
AED 16.50Hazlenut And Milk Chocolate Nutty Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Swiss Almond And Milk Chocolate Nutty Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Swiss Caramel And Milk Chocolate Crispy Clouds - 140G
AED 22.75Swiss Milk Chocolate Discs 1 Pack
AED 21.25Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate Discs - 115G
AED 21.25Belgian Chocolatier Favourites - 565G
AED 120Exclusive Swiss Chocolate Collection - 291G
AED 75Swiss Neapolitan Mini Bars – Thank You And Happy Birthday - 165G
AED 27.50Swiss Milk Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Swiss Extra Fine Dark Chocolate - 125G
AED 24.50Swiss Blond Chocolatier - 125G
AED 24.50Swiss Fruit And Nut Milk Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Dark Chocolate Mountain Bar - 100G
AED 17.50Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate - 125G
AED 24.50Extra Fine Milk Chocolate With Fruit And Nut - 150G
AED 26.25Swiss Chocolate - 50G
AED 9.25Swiss Extra Fine Milk Chocolate - 50G
AED 9.25Extra Fine Milk Chocolate With Hazelnuts - 200G
AED 26.25Swiss Chunky Triple Nut Dark Chocolatier - 200G
AED 26.25
Offers
Peanut Butter Bar - 36G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Choc Marks Pretzel, Caramel Sea Salt And Almond Nougat Milk Chocolate Bar - 50G
15% offAED 7.86AED 9.25Red And Black Gums - 225G
15% offAED 12.75AED 15