Mini Bites Tubs
Crunchy And Moreish Chocolate Cornflake Mini Bites - 200G
AED 29Caramel Crispy Mini Bites - 195G
AED 29Rich And Delicious Chocolate Brownie Mini Bites - 235G
AED 29Extremely Chocolatey Double Chocolate Mini Bites - 295G
AED 29All Butter Flapjack Mini Bites - 320G
AED 29Chocolate And Orange Mini Bites - 310G
AED 29Extremely Indulgent Millionaire'S Mini Bites - 270G
AED 29Chocolate Hazelnut Mini Bites - 215G
AED 29Sweet And Salty Pretzel Fudge Mini Bites - 225G
AED 29Fully Loaded Cookie Dough Brownie Bites - 305G
AED 29Fully Loaded Millionaire'S Brownie Bites - 300G
AED 29
Croissants & Flatbreads
6 White Pittas - 360G
AED 9.75All Butter Croissants - 160G
AED 19Reduced Fat All Butter Croissants - 160G
AED 198 Soft Tortilla Wraps - 496G
AED 14.75Wholemeal Tortilla Wraps - 496G
AED 14.75
Cupcakes & Muffins
5 Mini Colin The Caterpillar Cakes - 170G
AED 24.75Royally Good Victoria Mini Sandwich Cakes - 184G
AED 27.75Utterly Choctastic Brownies - 190G
AED 29.504 Mini Lemon Loaf Cakes - 302G
AED 29.75Luscious Lemon Mini Drizzle Cakes - 220G
AED 27.75
Cake Loaves & Slabs
Classic Banana Loaf Cake - 250G
AED 23.75Lemon Curd Lemon Drizzle Cake - 470G
AED 25All Butter Sultana And Cherry Cake - 350G
AED 23.75Light And Nutty Walnut Cake - 230G
AED 23.75All Butter Cherry Madeira Cake - 300G
AED 23.75Loaded Millionaire'S Shortbread - 220G
AED 29.50Plant Kitchen Chocolate Brownies - 112G
AED 25.75Colin The Caterpillar Cake - 625G
AED 79All Butter Madeira Cake - 280G
AED 23.75
Loaves & Rolls
-
4 High Protein Plain Bagels - 340G
AED 25Petit Pain
AED 1.75Thick White Super Soft Loaf - 800G
AED 9.75Medium White Super Soft Loaf - 400G
AED 8.50Medium Wholemeal Super Soft Loaf - 800G
AED 9.75Oaty Farmhouse Loaf - 800G
AED 15.75Medium Wholemeal Super Soft Loaf - 400G
AED 8.50Farmhouse Wholemeal 400G
AED 11Wholemeal Bloomer - 800G
AED 15Tiger Bloomer
AED 16.75Tiger Loaf 400G
AED 11White Boule
AED 12.25Soft Granary Farmhouse - 800G
AED 15.75Granary Farmhouse
AED 11Super Soft White Baps - 345G
AED 14.758 Mini Wholemeal Submarine Rolls - 240G
AED 14.758 White Mini Submarine Rolls - 220G
AED 14.754 Large Wholemeal Baps - 280G
AED 9.75The 70,30 Loaf
AED 9.75Farmhouse White 800G
AED 15Crusty Morning Rolls
AED 8
Gluten Free
Made Without Wheat Gluten Free White Loaf - 400G
AED 27.75Made Without Wheat Gluten-Free Oaty Loaf - 400G
AED 27.755 Chocolate Fudge Cake Slices - 127G
AED 22Made Without Wheat Gluten Free 2 Chocolate Twists - 140G
AED 234 Millionaire'S Shortbread Squares - 190G
AED 27.75
Bagels & Scones
6 Welsh Cakes - 200G
AED 174 Devon Scones - 280G
AED 17
Dessert
2 Clotted Cream Rice Puttings - 340G
AED 25.50Madagascan Vanilla Luxury Custard - 500G
AED 29.50Custard - 500G
AED 22.504 Chocolate Eclairs - 175G
AED 21.75Our Best Ever Trifle - 150G
AED 22.50Raspberry Royale Dessert - 150G
AED 18.50Mandarin Dessert - 150G
AED 18.50Strawberry Compote Trifle - 150G
AED 18.502 Crème Caramel Desserts - 240G
AED 24.50Strawberry Compote Trifle - 600G
AED 39.75Bread And Butter Pudding - 350G
AED 29.50Triple Chocolate Sundae - 130G
AED 18.502 Bramley Apple Turnovers - 184G
AED 21.75Melt In The Middle Pudding - 310G
AED 29.50
Buns, Rolls & Pancakes
Lemon Swiss Roll - 251G
AED 15Ultimate Crumpets - 330G
AED 12.75Chocolate Sponge Roll - 225G
AED 15Strawberry And Clotted Cream Sponge Roll - 245G
AED 15Extremely Chocolatey Sponge Roll - 240G
AED 15Extremely Chocolatey Chocolate Mini Rolls - 210G
AED 21.75Coffee Sponge Roll - 220G
AED 15Apricot Sponge Roll - 245G
AED 156 Scotch Pancakes - 190G
AED 9.75Blueberry Pancakes - 280G
AED 17.754 Brioche Burger Buns - 290G
AED 19.754 Cherry Bakewell Tarts - 190G
AED 23.754 Luxury Hot Cross Buns - 310G
AED 25