Healthy & Treat Bars
Made Without Wheat Salted Caramel Hazelnut Millionaire Bar - 60G
AED 11.75Banana And Chocolate Pressed Fruit Bar
AED 4.75Oats And Honey Cereal Bars - 150G
AED 21.50Nakd Lemon Drizzle Bar - 35G
AED 7Almond And Cherry Pressed Fruit And Nut Bars - 140G
AED 23.50Nuts, Seeds And Sea Salt Bars - 40G
AED 6.50Nuts, Seeds And Sea Salt Bars - 160G
AED 21.50Almond, Blueberry And Cranberry Bar - 40G
AED 6.50Banana And Chocolate Pressed Fruit Bars - 140G
AED 23.50
Flakes
Only 1 Ingredient Corn Flakes
AED 25Strawberry And Cherry Special Flakes - 500G
AED 29.50Honey Nut Corn Flakes - 500G
AED 20Special Flakes - 500G
20% offAED 17.20AED 21.50Corn Flakes - 500G
AED 15Bran Sticks - 500G
20% offAED 12AED 15
Muesli
Fruit, Nut And Seed Collection Muesli - 600G
AED 32.50No Added Sugar Fruit And Nut Muesli
AED 26No Added Sugar Swiss Style Muesli
AED 32.50Totally Nuts Muesli - 600G
AED 26Collection Raspberry And Sliced Fig Muesli
AED 32.50Mixed Berry Muesli
AED 26
Gluten Free Range
Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Traditional Porridge Oats - 500G
AED 23.50Made Without Wheat Choco Pops - 300G
AED 21.50Made Without Triple Chocolate Crunch - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Made Without Wheat Rice Pops - 300G
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Special Flakes - 375G
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Sage And Onion Stuffing Mix - 125G
AED 22.50Made Without Wheat Batter Mix - 200G
AED 18Made Without Wheat Fruit And Nut Muesli - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Made Without 4 Nut And Flame Raisin Granola - 360G
AED 34.50Made Without Wheat Very Berry And Orange Granola - 360G
AED 34.50Made Without Self Raising Flour - 1 Kg
AED 21.50Made Without Wheat Gluten Free Plain Flour - 1 Kg
AED 21.50
Porridge
Oat And Coconut Vegan Porridge
AED 16Whole Scottish Porridge Oats - 500G
AED 16.50Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 2Kg
20% offAED 17.60AED 22Jumbo Scottish Oats - 500G
20% offAED 13.20AED 16.50Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 1Kg
20% offAED 10.40AED 13Fresh Porridge - 200G
AED 15Apple And Blueberry Porridge Sachets
AED 26.50Jumbo Oats
AED 24Steel Cut Pinhead Oats
AED 26.50Golden Syrup Porridge
AED 9.50Café Latte Porridge
AED 9.50
Crunch
High Protein Vegan Chocolate Crunch - 500G
AED 29.50Malted Wheats - 750G
AED 25
Granola
No Added Sugar Nut And Seed Granola
AED 29.75No Added Sugar Grain Free Granola
AED 39.75High Protein Peanut And Oat Granola - 400G
AED 29.75Organic Honey And Nut Granola
AED 39.75
Offers
Special Flakes - 500G
20% offAED 17.20AED 21.50Bran Sticks - 500G
20% offAED 12AED 15Made Without Triple Chocolate Crunch - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Made Without Wheat Fruit And Nut Muesli - 360G
20% offAED 23.60AED 29.50Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 2Kg
20% offAED 17.60AED 22Jumbo Scottish Oats - 500G
20% offAED 13.20AED 16.50Traditional Scottish Porridge Oats - 1Kg
20% offAED 10.40AED 13