- All categories
- Fruit
- Vegetables
- Milk, Eggs, Dairy
- Cheese
- Yoghurt & Chilled Desserts
- Bakery
- Meat, Poultry, Fish
- Ready To Eat
- Vegan
- Water
- Soft Drinks
- Fruit Juice & Smoothies
- Chocolate & Sweets
- Biscuits, Crackers, Snack Bars
- Chips & Snacks
- Ice Cream
- Frozen Foods
- Cooking Ingredients
- Home Baking
- Canned, Jarred, Pickled
- Pasta, Noodles, Rice, Grains
- Table Sauces & Dressing
- Cereals & Cereal Bars
- Tea & Coffee
- Jams, Honey, Spreads
- Laundry & Cleaning
- Household
- Beauty & Personal Care
- Health Care
- Baby
- Pet
- Flowers & Gifts
- Parties, Toys, Games
- Non Muslim
Going the extra mile
This is an extended delivery order. Delivery times and fees may be higher.Free delivery
New users only. Min spend AED 50. Fees apply.
Fresh or your money back
Covered by our Freshness Promise
FineFood Grass Fed Beef Rib Eye Steak
AED 54/300g*Fine Food Lean Beef Mince 11% 500g
AED 39.50Pure Filth Lion'S Mane Mushroom 20s
AED 221.50Fine Food Cherries 500gm
AED 61.25Fine Food Premium Blueberries 500g
AED 59.50Daarzood Organic Chicken Breast 500g
AED 108.25Fine Foods Blueberries 300g
AED 32.50Fine Food Cherries 1kg Pack
AED 122.25Fine Food Angus Beef Fillet
AED 120.32/376g*Fresh Chicken Breast
AED 110.25/500g*Super Sweet Pineapple Cups 260g
AED 27.50
Best Sellers
Fine Food Ripe and Ready Avocado 2 Pack
AED 24Fine Food White Seedless Essential Grapes 750g
AED 38.50Fine Food Smooth Orange Juice 1.5L
AED 23.75Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 18.50Fine Food Organic Baby Spinach 100 G
AED 19.25Waitrose apples pink lady traypack 4s
AED 31.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 17.25Fine Food Orange Juice With Pulp 1.5L
AED 23.75Fine Food Ice Cubes 3.5kg Bag
AED 7Fine Food Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 11Fine Food White Button D+ Mushrooms 250 G
AED 11Waitrose Essentials full-fat fresh cow’s milk 2L
AED 13.50Country Bread 400g
AED 12.50Fine Food Norwegian smoked salmon 100g
AED 27.75Risha Organic Brown Eggs 10s
AED 38Lurpak Salted Butter 250g
AED 16.75Coco Thumb Coconut
AED 15Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 17.25Fine Food Brown Button Mushrooms Oman 250 G
AED 11.50Fine Food Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad Italy 100 G
AED 19.25
Halloween at Waitrose
Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Pumpkin Cookies x 2 90g
AED 22.50Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Ghost Friends & Pumpkin Cookies x 3
AED 26.75Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Mixed Cookies x 3
AED 26.75The Lime Tree Cafe Halloween Scary Monster Cookies x 4
AED 31.25FineFOOD Halloween Spooky Hoops 350g
AED 27.75Halloween Party Magic Sparkly Spider Web 43cm
AED 45Talking Tables Pumpkin Halloween Garland 3m
AED 65Talking Tables Halloween Paper Skeleton Hanging Decorations x 2
AED 75Party Magic Halloween Hanging Decoration
AED 49Party Magic Halloween LED Hanging Witch on Broomstick Decoration
AED 99Party Magic Halloween Glow in the Dark Skeletons Decoration
AED 49Hootyballoo Halloween Photo Booth Props x 10
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Banner with Skulls
AED 45Halloween Party Magic Hanging Skeleton Decoration
AED 45Party Magic Halloween Furry Spider
AED 35Party Magic Halloween Spider with Light
AED 75Arabikka Halloween Tinsel
AED 22.50Talking Tables Halloween Cat Paper Decorations x 2
AED 77.75Hootyballoo Halloween Bat Backdrop 20m
AED 66.75Party Magic Halloween Decoration Pumpkins x 3
AED 43.50
Whats New
Befit Tomato Oregano Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Multiseed Protein Flatbread 230g
AED 16.75Befit Keto Croissants 3pcs
AED 26.75Booch Kombucha Pineapple Chilli 330ml
AED 20.25Daily Dose Ginger Hot Shot 60ml
AED 10.25Borjomi Lemonade Mandarin Drink 330ml
AED 10.50Daily Dose Glorious Greens 300ml
AED 17.75Shaken Udder Vanilla Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Shaken Udder Chocolush Milkshake 750ml
AED 33Innocent Coconut Water 500ml
AED 17.75Kiri 6 Portion Zaatar 100g
AED 11Puck Edam Natural Slices
AED 17.25Frio Lumii 250ml
AED 6.75VW Zero Lemon 500ml
AED 15.25VW Zero Peach 500ml
AED 15.25Lipton Strawberry Zero 320ml
AED 4.65Halapop Pbs Strawberry Vanilla250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Ginger Lemon250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Tangerine250ml
AED 13.50Halapop Pbs Pomegranate Hibiscus 250ml
AED 13.50
Waitrose Exclusives
Waitrose Muffins White Butter 4s 150 g
AED 17.25Essential Sour Cream 300ml
AED 17.25Waitrose Essential Low Fat Greek Style Yogurt 500g
AED 16.75Waitrose Ginger Shots 500ml
AED 21.50Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice with Elderflower 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Pressed Apple Juice 1l
AED 24.25Waitrose Cornish Cheddar Vintage S7 350g
AED 48.50Waitrose Essentials Medium Cheddar S3 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Mature Cheddar S4 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essentials Extra Mature British Cheddar 350g
AED 37.75Waitrose Essential Greek Feta Cheese 200g
AED 23.25Waitrose Grated Cheddar Mozzarella 250g
AED 45.75Waitrose Essential Cottage Cheese Natural 300g
AED 21.50Waitrose Essential Slice Mozzarella S1 250g
AED 35.50Waitrose Essentials Sliced Mild Strength Gouda 250g
AED 35Waitrose Essential Tuna Chunks In Spring Water 160g
AED 13.50Waitrose No1 Anchovy Fillets in Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100g
AED 43Waitrose Crisp & Sweet Cocktail Gherkins 290g
AED 13.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Dried Dill 15g
AED 11.50Waitrose Cooks' Ingredients Chilli Flakes 27g
AED 11.50
All Things Organic
Ella's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Pear Peas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Sweet Potatoes & Broccoli 4M+120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Apples Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic 1 Peaches Bananas 120g
AED 12Ella's Kitchen Organic Puree Bananas 4M+70g
AED 11.50Ella's Kitchen Organic Red One Smoothie Fruit 450g
AED 36.25Ella's Kitchen Organic Melty Puffs Tomatoes 20g
AED 11.50Hipp Organic Growing Up Milk 800g
AED 133.25Fine Food Lean Organic Beef Mince 500g
AED 49.50Waitrose Organic Red Onion 500 G
AED 19Waitrose Organic British Carrots UK 700 G
AED 20Eat Well Love Life Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250 G
AED 18.50The House of Organic Local Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Salted Butter 200g
AED 29.75Al Jazira Organic Eggs 6s
AED 26.25Finefood Large Organic Chicken Eggs x 6
AED 25.75Finefood Medium Organic Chicken Eggs x 10
AED 34.50Rachel's Organic Vanilla Yogurt 150 g
AED 10.50Yeo Valley Organic Natural Yogurt 450g
AED 24.50Rachel's Organic Greek Style Honey 450g
AED 14.25
Meals To Go
Sliced Turkey Breast 130g
AED 33.50Khazan Smoked Turkey Slice 180g
AED 25Perutnina Chicken Breast Slice 100 G
AED 18.50Sliced Chicken Breast 130g
AED 27.75Fine Food BBQ Chicken Slices 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Shred 200g
AED 22.50Fine Food Garlic Lemon Chicken Breast 220g
AED 22.50Fine Food Shish Tawook Skewers 300g
AED 22.50Pulled Beef Potato Bun Sandwich
AED 27.75House Brand Soup Of The Day
AED 13.50Chicken Breast
AED 13.50Thinly Sliced Glazed Chicken Breast
AED 10Chicken Potato And Tabbouleh
AED 22.50Sweet Chilli Chicken Couscous Broccoli
AED 22.50Salmon Asparagus Quinoa
AED 35.50Fine Food Fudge White Chip Cookies 6S 230g
AED 15.75Steamed Rice
AED 2.40/100g*Comte Cheese 18 months
AED 51.25/250g*Avocado Smoothie 330ml
AED 15Crop Bowl
AED 27.75
Value Packs
Organix Jammie Monster Strawberry Apple 8X64g
AED 34.50Kiddylicious Straws Veggie 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Kiddylicious Straws Cheesy 4X12g 9M+
AED 33.50Fine Food Vanilla Cupcake 12X25g
AED 24Actimel Strawberry 93ml x 4
AED 18.50Yakult Light 5X80 ml
AED 23.50Innocent Smoothie Strawberry Raspberry Apple 4X150ml
AED 35Innocent Smoothie Orange Peach Passion 4 x 150ml
AED 35Coke Light 330ml x 6
AED 15.25Sprite 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Lemon Mint Can 330ml x 6
AED 17Sprite Zero 330ml x 6
AED 16.257Up Free 330ml x 6
AED 12Al Ain Water 1.5L x 6
AED 13Arwa Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Masafi Alkalife Water 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Al Ain Water Zero Sodium 1.5L x 6
AED 14.75Volvic Still Mineral Water 1.5L x 6
AED 74.25Evian Mineral Water 330ml x 6
AED 33.50Fiji Artesian Water 330ml x 6
AED 29