Grated & Sliced
Almarai cheddar cheese slices 200g
AED 9.99Puck Havarti Slices 150 g
AED 14.99Puck Gouda Slices 150 g
AED 14.99Kraft Slices Regular 200g
AED 11.95Puck Cheddar Slices 150 g
AED 14.50Almarai Burger Cheese Slices 200g
AED 9.99Almarai low fat cheese slices 200g
AED 11.99Almarai Sandwich Cheese Slices 200g
AED 9.99Frico Cheese Slices Light 150 g
AED 15.50Frico Red Hot Cheese Slice 150g
AED 15.50Frico Gouda Cumin Slices 150 g
AED 14.50Frico Gouda Cheese Slices 150 g
AED 14.50Frico Maasdam Cheese Slices 150g
AED 15.50Kraft Slices Light 200g
AED 11.95Kraft Slices Regular 400g
AED 23.95Maria's Cheddar Cheese Sliced 150g
AED 15.50Marias Emmenthal Slice 150g
AED 14.50Puck Emmental Slices 150 g
AED 14.99Puck Mozzarella Slices 150 g
AED 13.99Puck Slice Cheddar 400g
AED 18.50Puck Cheese Slice Cheddar 200g
AED 9.50Puck Low Fat Cheese 10x200g
AED 12.50Puck Cheese Square 200g
AED 10.50Al Safi Mozzarella Cheese 200g 2 Pcs
AED 14.50Almarai Mozzarella Shredded Lite 180g
AED 14.95Almarai Mozzarella Shredded 2x180g
AED 14.99Almarai Mozzarella Shredded 180g
AED 13.95Hayatna Mozzarella Classico Shredded Cheese 1Kg
AED 35.50Maria's Cheddar Grated Cheese 150g
AED 13.99The Three Cow Shredded Cheese Pizza 500g
AED 28.99TTC Shredded Mozzarella Cheese 2x200g
AED 17.99Hayatna Mozzarella Gold 900g
AED 48.99Al Rawabi Shredded Mozzarella Cheese 200g
AED 10.50
Soft Cheese & Spreads
Puck Cream Cheese Garlic Herbs 200g
AED 13.50Philadelphia Cream Cheese 280g
AED 21.95American Heritage Light Cream Cheese 2 x 8oz
AED 13.99Fresh Labneh 225g
AED 6.50Milco Lebneh 450g
AED 8.50Al Ain Farms Jar Cheese 2x500g
AED 22.99Almarai Spreadable Cream Cheese 200g
AED 9.99Almarai Spreadable Cream Cheese 500g
AED 21.99Almarai Processed Cream Cheese 2x500g
AED 33.99Almarai Premium Labneh 180g
AED 8.99Almarai Premium Labneh 400g
AED 23.99Anchor Cream Cheese 2x500g
AED 22.99Fresh Labneh 450g
AED 11.99Fresh Low Fat Labneh 225g
AED 6.50Eden Filled Cheese Spread 165g
AED 6.99Hayatna Spreadable Cheese 500g
AED 13.50Kiri Cream Cheese 24s 400g
AED 30.99Kraft Cheddar Cheese 100g
AED 8.25Kraft Cheddar Cheese Spread 230g
AED 14.95Kraft Cheddar Cheese Spread Squeezy 440g
AED 24.95La Vache Qui Rit Light Spreadable Cheese Triangles 8 Pack 120g
AED 8.75Magnolia Cheezee Spread Pimiento 235g
AED 16.50Milco Labneh 225g
AED 4.75Philadelphia Cream Cheese Light 180g
AED 14.95Philadelphia Cream Cheese 180g
AED 14.25Puck Cream Cheese Garlic 300g
AED 17.99Puck Cream Cheese 300g
AED 17.99Puck Natural Cream Cheese Olive 200g
AED 13.50Puck Cream Cheese Spread Squeeze 400g
AED 24.50Puck Cream Cheese Lighter 200g
AED 13.50Puck Cream Cheese Spread 140g
AED 9.75Puck Cream Cheese Regular 200g
AED 13.50Puck Cream Cheese Spread 500g
AED 26.50Safa Labneh Full Fat 225g
AED 3.99Paysan Breton Brie Cheese 125g
AED 15.99Amul Malai Paneer 1kg
AED 41.99The Three Cow Shredded Mozzarella 200g
AED 15.99Marias Shreded Mozarella Cheese 150g
AED 9.99The Three Cow Mozzarella Block 200g
AED 10.99Zott Zottarella Mozzarella Classic 125g
AED 18.50Zott Zottarella Lightball 125g
AED 18.50Hayatna Mozzarella Cheese 200g
AED 11.50Hayatna Mozzarella Gold 200g
AED 9.99
Cheddar & British
Kraft Cheddar Cheese Full Fat 50g
AED 5.25Kraft Cheddar Cheese Block
AED 18.99Kraft Cheddar Can 190g
AED 13.95Bega Processed Cheese Block 250g
AED 12.99Kraft Cheddar Blocks 2X250g
AED 23.99
Snacking & Platters
Kiri Cream Cheese 6S 100g
AED 8.99Kiri Cream Cheese 12S 200g
AED 16.99Amul Cheese Cubes 200g
AED 11.99Al Rawabi Cheese Triangle 16's 24x240g
AED 7.50Al Rawabi Cheese Triangles 120g 8Pcs
AED 3.99Almarai Triangle Cheese Kids 120g x4
AED 16.99Almarai Triangle Cheese 240g
AED 8.50Frico Grab And Go Edam Cheese Snack 5 Pack
AED 12.99La Vache Quirit Round Box 16s 240 g
AED 12.95Vqr Cheese Round Box 24Pcs 360 g
AED 18.50La Vache Qui Rit Round Box 8s 120g
AED 6.75Mini Babybel Light 100g
AED 14.50Puck Cream Cheese Squares 6s 108g
AED 6.99Puck Cream Cheese Square 216g
AED 12.99Puck Kid Cheese Sticks 6X18g
AED 12.99Regallon Picon Cheese Triangle 16s
AED 9.75Al Rawabi Cheese Triangle 5x120g
AED 15.50
Feta & Halloumi
Puck Cubed Feta 200g
AED 12.99Almarai Lite Feta Cheese 500g
AED 13.99Almarai Feta Cheese 400g
AED 17.99Almarai Feta Full Fat 400g
AED 12.75Al Marai Feta CHeese 2X200g
AED 11.95Al Marai Lite Feta Cheese 200g
AED 7.75The Three Cow White Cheese Low Fat 200g
AED 7.99Arla Danish White Cheese 200g
AED 6.993cow Ls White Cheese 500g
AED 11.99Al Rawabi Halloumi Full Fat 250g
AED 14.99Almarai Halloumi 200g
AED 17.50Marias Pittas Halloumi Cheese 200g
AED 18.99Puck Halloumi Cheese 200g
AED 21.50
Other Cheese
Amul Malai Paneer 200g
AED 9.50American Heritage Pepper Jack Cheese 2 x 8oz
AED 24.99American Heritage Monterey Jack Cheese 2 x 8oz
AED 24.99Amul Cheddar Cheese 400g
AED 20.99Farm Fresh Paneer 2x200g
AED 13.99Gowardhan Frozen Paneer Cubes 200g
AED 15.25Farm Fresh Paneer Cubes 500g
AED 17.99Savushkin Cottage Cheese 9% Fat 200g
AED 19.50Savushkin Cottage Cheese 1% 200g
AED 16.99