Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Tomato Jordan 1kg
AED 5.99Tomato Local
AED 1.50/250g*Azura Tomato Cherry Roma Shaker 250g
AED 11.99Plum Tomatoes Shaker Holland 250g
AED 11.99Tomato Plum
AED 4/250g*Cucumber
AED 5.99Tindly Indian
AED 15.99
Avocados
Avocado Kenya 1 kg
AED 18.99Avocado Kenya
AED 5.70/300g*
Fresh Herbs
Daily Fresh Coriander Powder 250g
AED 2.75Fresh Thyme 20g Pack
AED 5.99Drumstick
AED 16.99
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Chowchow India
AED 17.99Baby American Kitchen Soy 25pcs
AED 8.99Mix Salad Pure Harvest UAE 100g
AED 7.99Mighty Lettuce Mix Pure Harvest UAE 100g
AED 7.99Lettuce
AED 7.99Lettuce Iceberg Iran
AED 2/250g*Pure Harvest Baby Spinach 125g
AED 14.99
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Carrot Australia 1 kg
AED 11.99Potato Red American Kitchenistan
AED 6.99Potato Lose Egypt
AED 1.38/250g*Beet Root 1kg
AED 6.99Arvi Small India
AED 2.75/250g*Raddish Red 20pcs
AED 5.99Arvi Big India
AED 17.99Galanga Thailand
AED 14.10/300g*Koorka Produce India
AED 4.75/250g*Radish White Local
AED 2/250g*Radish White China
AED 5.99Arvi Small China
AED 2.75/250g*Sweet Potato
AED 6.99Suran
AED 8.99
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Onion Clean 1kg
AED 5.99Daily Fresh Star Anise
AED 7.99Onion Brown Spain
AED 3.25/250g*White Onion Iranian
AED 2/250g*Onion White 1 Kg
AED 12.99Ginger China
AED 17.99Exo Round Anti-Bacterial Ginger Dishwash 500g
AED 3.99Garlic Lose
AED 14.99Garlic Peeled
AED 21.99Garlic India 1kg
AED 25.99
Peppers & Chillies
Sweet Pepper
AED 9.99Capsicum Red UAE
AED 3.80/200g*Red Long Capsicum Netherlands
AED 7.80/200g*Chilli Local
AED 1.30/100g*Araliya Whole Red Chilli 100g
AED 5.50Daily Fresh Whole Round Chilli
AED 3.99Maya's Whole Kashmiri Chilli
AED 7.50Chilli Long
AED 17.99Chilli Long (American Kitchenoda)
AED 17.99Baby Red Chilli 1 Pack
AED 7.99Chilli Green Indian
AED 14.99
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cauliflower 1 kg
AED 12.99Cabbage Green Local
AED 2.50/500g*Chinese Cabbage China
AED 5.50/500g*Cabbage Red
AED 9.99Broccoli
AED 9.49/500g*
Beans, Peas & Corn
Beans
AED 16.99Beans Green Oman
AED 4.25/250g*Gawar
AED 21.99Green Peas
AED 26.99Beans Long
AED 20.99Baby Corn 1pc
AED 5.99Sweet Corn
AED 12.99Baby Corn 1pc
AED 5.99
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Courgette Green
AED 26.99Courgette Grn Local
AED 4.25/250g*Pumpkin Butternut
AED 5/500g*Egg Plant Purple 1kg
AED 10.99Baby Eggplant Star Ae
AED 2.75/250g*Baby Eggplant
AED 13.99Eggplant Green Oman
AED 2.50/250g*Eggplant
AED 8.99Eggplant Long
AED 15.99Pumpkin Green Oman
AED 5/500g*Pumpkin Red India
AED 4.99Pumpkin White
AED 4.99
Other Vegetables
Fennel Netherlands
AED 9.75/250g*Asparagus Baby Thailand
AED 9.99Asparagus Baby 18pcs
AED 9.99Okra India
AED 3.75/250g*Parwal Potal India
AED 4.50/250g*Tinda Squash India
AED 6.75/250g*Long Padwal Snake Gourd India
AED 9.49/500g*Lockey Local 1 Kg
AED 10.99Okra Local
AED 14.99Kakrol Spinegourd Kakoda Bangladesh
AED 4.25/250g*Bitter Melon Small
AED 6.50/250g*Touri India
AED 18.99Tapioca 1kg
AED 14.99Banana Curry Green 1 Kg
AED 11.99Lemon Grass
AED 44.99Galaka Oman
AED 3/300g*Celery Local
AED 4.80/300g*Vitamin D Mushrooms UAE 200g
AED 9.99Mushroom White 250g
AED 9.99