Popular with other people
Toffee Cream Cookies | 300G
AED 38.40Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
AED 149.40Toffee Cream Cookies | 500G
AED 54.80Raspberry Macaron Pastry | 130G
AED 35.70Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
AED 142.50Dates Cookies | 200G
AED 27.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
AED 128.80Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
AED 164.40
What's new?
Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Honey Cake | .75KG
Highly rated· Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50PopularChocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40
Pastries
Eclair Vanilla Pastry | 105gr
Delicate choux pastry filled with silky vanilla cream, topped with a rich chocolate glazeAED 20.60Souffle Birdy Pastry | 100gr
Cloud-soft vanilla soufflé on a tender sponge wrapped in a delicate layer of dark chocolateAED 17.90Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Kyiv Cake Pastry | 100gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate cream.AED 23.30Tiramisu Pastry | 115G
Vanilla sponges moistened with Coffee syrup, finally adorned with Mascarpone mousse and cacao powder.AED 20.60Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70Raspberry Macaron Pastry | 130G
Almond macaron, filled with white chocolate ganache, raspberry jam and fresh raspberries.AED 35.70Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
Traditional choux pastry eclair filled chocolate cream cream topped with chocolate glaze.AED 24.70Esterkhazy pastry | 100gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70Chocolate Profiterole Box with Vanilla Cream (3PCS) | 135G
Choux pastry balls filled with vanilla cream and chocolate glazedAED 24.70Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
Puff pastry, Pastry cream, Icing sugarAED 17.90Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Blueberry Cheesecake Pastry | 160G
Sweetly rich, and creamy with fresh, tangy blueberry on top.AED 26.10Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Pecan Caramel Pastry | 150G
Pecan sponge layered with caramel & caramelized pecan, coated in chocolate milk & caramelized nuts.AED 28.80Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Dates Pudding Pastry | 120G
Nutty dates sponge coated in velvety milk chocolate cover and caramelized almonds crunches.AED 20.60Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Coconut Cheesecake | 150gr
Baked coconut cheesecake with coconut flakes on topAED 19.20Passion Mango Pastry | 160G
Glazed passion fruit mousse, layered with pistachio sponge and mango & banana cremeux.AED 27.40Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
Choux pastry balls each filled with chocolate whipped cream and chocolate glazed.AED 49.40
Cupcakes & Muffins
Blueberry Muffin Large | 150G
Soft and moist muffin with blueberry filling.AED 15.10Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80
All Day Breakfast
All Day Breakfast
Oatmeal with Glazed Pear | 533gr
Oats, milk, pear, honey and GranolaAED 39.80Granola with Glazed Banana & Blueberries | 270gr
Granola, yogurt, banana and blueberriesAED 39.80Syrniki
with mix berry, raspberry jam and sour-sweet sauceAED 39.80Mango Chia Pudding
Chia seeds, coconut milk, pistachio nut, raspberries, mango sauce.AED 39.80Bread basket
tartine sourdough bread, pita bread, borodinsky bread, baguette, butter, jam, butter.AED 20.60Scramble Egg
Egg, rustical bread, young lettuce, baby spinach, cherry tomatoes, feta cheese, olives, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix.AED 39.80Omlette
Egg, rustical bread, young lettuce, baby spinach, cherry tomatoes, feta cheese, olives, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix.AED 39Vegetable Poke Bowl
Red and black quinoa, cherry tomatoes, baby spinach, cucumber, fresh green pea, avocado, sun dried tomatoes and carrot mix, aioli sauce.AED 39.80Salmon Poke Bowl
Red and black quinoa, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, young lettuce, egg boiled, avocado, wakame, seaweed, aioli sauce, baby spinach.AED 39.80Chicken bowl
with egg, beetroot, cherry tomato, baby rocca, quinoa, nuts, mix greens, seeds mix, guacamoleAED 39.80Buckwheat with Poached Egg and Parmigiano
Buckwheat, mushroom, onion, poached egg, parmesan, spinach, soy sauceAED 39.80Acai berries bowl
with peanut butter, banana, mix berry, granola and pistachiosAED 39.80Salmon Benedict Toast
Brioche bun, red tomatoes, baby spinach, egg boiled, avocado, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon.AED 39.80Bacon Egg Toast
Tartine sourdough bread, cheddar cheese, BBQ aioli sauce, bacon strips, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix, fried egg, feta cheese, baby spinach.AED 39.80Avocado Toast
with eggsAED 39.80Avocado Royal Toast
with eggs and salmonAED 53.50Arabic salad
mix greens, chickpeas, cherry tomato, feta cheese, pomegranate seeds, nuts, olive oil-lemon sauceAED 39.80Caesar salad
mix greens, chicken, cherry tomato, boiled egg, parmigiano cheese, croutons, caesar sauceAED 39.80Hummus salad
hummus, chickpeas, cucumber, carrot, celery stick, pita breadAED 28.80Falafel Salad
falafel, cherry tomato, lettuce, chickpeas, labneh sauce, crispy tortilla breadAED 28.80Shakshuka
poached egg, tomatoes, baby spinach, basil, feta cheese, breadAED 53.50Healthy Green Breakfast | 347gr
Avocado, Baby spinach, Cucumber, Broccoli , Fresh Zucchini, Celery stick , Green apple , Basil leaves , Mix seeds , Passion fruit sauce, boiled eggAED 53.50Arabic breakfast
boiled egg, hummus, pickles, falafel, chickpeas, tomato beans, cherry tomato, cucumber, grill halloumi cheese, labneh sauce, pita bread)AED 53.50Village breakfast
egg, chicken, veal sausage, grill halloumi cheese, garlic potato, pickles cucumber, cherry tomato, borodinsky breadAED 53.50Skandinavian breakfast
boiled egg, beetroot, salted salmon, avocado, lettuce, cherry tomato, radish, cucumber, feta cheese, olives, basil, seeds mix, borodinsky breadAED 53.50
Lunch & Dinner
Greek Salad
Tomato, Cucumber, Capsicum, pepper, olives, Kalamata, Feta cheese and fresh basilAED 39.80Shrimp Avocado Salad
Baby lettuce, baby spinach, shrimp, almonds, passion fruitAED 53.50Guacamole with Corn Chips
Guacamole, tomato, Baby lettuce, Tortilla chips , Cherry TomatoAED 53.50Chicken Wings with BBQ Glazed
Chicken wings thyme, Bbq lettuce sesameAED 53.50Pasta Fettuccine with Chicken and Mushroom
Fettucine, Chicken breast, Mushroom, cooking creamAED 61.70Spaghetti Bolognese
spaghetti pasta, Cheese parmigiano, Basil leaves ,Bolognese sauceAED 61.70Baked Salmon with side dish
Baked salmon ,mashed potato, pesto sauce, lemonAED 80.90Chicken breast with Side dish
Chicken breast, steam rice with vegetables, Cherry tomato, pickle cucumberAED 71.30Beef stroganoff
Mashed potato, Stewed beef ,Cherry tomato, Pickle cucumberAED 80.90Mashed potato
Potato Butter, ParsleyAED 16.50Steam rice with Vegetables
Rice, carrot, Capsicum, green peas, ButterAED 16.50Buckwheat with Mushroom
Buckwheat , Mushrooms, ButterAED 22Baked Potato
Potato, butter, Parsley, garlicAED 16.50
Sandwiches & Wraps
Sandwiches & Wraps
Mozzarella Ciabatta
Ciabatta with olives, cream teriyaki sauce, mozzarella cheese, red tomatoes, young lettuce.AED 28.80Vegetable Ciabatta
Grain ciabatta, sesame cream sauce, red tomatoes, avocado, young marinated cucumber, mushroom, young lettuce.AED 28.80Sandwich Bresaola Meat
Sesame brioche bun, cheddar cheese, BBQ aioli sauce, bresaola meat, young marinated cucumber, red tomatoes, young lettuce, baby spinach.AED 28.80Sandwich Chicken Cheese
Sesame brioche bun, smoked chicken breast, BBQ aioli sauce, cheddar cheese, red tomatoes, young lettuce, baby spinach, young marinated cucumber.AED 28.80Wrap Roll Pastrami Meat
Tortillas bread, BBQ aioli sauce, beef pastrami meat, gauda cheese, baby spinach, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix red tomatoes.AED 28.80Wrap Roll Chicken
Tortillas bread, spicy aioli sauce, gauda cheese, smoked chicken breast, red tomatoes, young marinated cucumber, baby spinach.AED 28.80Croissant Bresaola Meat
Butter croissant, unagi cream sauce, cherry tomatoes, bresaola meat, sun dried tomatoes & carrot mix, young lettuce.AED 28.80Croissant Truffle Salami
Butter croissant, cherry tomatoes, tartufo salami, sesame cream sauce, young marinated cucumber, young lettuce.AED 28.80Panini Egg Sandwich
Panini bread, cheddar cheese, cream teriyaki sauce, red tomatoes, boiled egg, mushroom, young lettuceAED 28.80Turkey Toast
Spinach bread, cheddar cheese, smoked turkey, red tomatoes, young lettuce, sesame aioli sauce.AED 28.80Bagel Salmon
Bagel sesame bun, unagi cream sauce, cherry tomatoes, salted salmon, baby spinach, avocado.AED 28.80
Baked Snacks
Crepe with Beef | 90G
Crepe filled with beef.AED 20.60Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Quiche Salmon & Spinach | 165gr
A classic quiche made with tender salmon, spinach, cheese and a smooth, savory egg filling.AED 24.70Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Quiche Chicken Mushroom | 165gr
A classic quiche with chicken, cheese and mushroomAED 22Pirozhki with cabbage | 55G
Baked buns with cabbage filling.AED 7.20Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Cheese Filo Pie (Vertuta Cheese) | 135G
Layered filo pie with a bit salty cottage cheese & leeks.AED 19.90Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Chicken Puff | 80G
Butter puff pastry with pre cooked chicken filling.AED 13.70Pirozhki with Eggs and Green Onion | 55G
Baked buns with egg and green onion filling.AED 9.20Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Cheese Sausage Sandwich | 150gr
Juicy sausage with melted cheese in soft doughAED 17.90Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
Tartine Sourdough Bread | 500G
flour, sourdough and saltAED 15.10White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Grab and Go Cookies
Toffee Cream Cookies | 300G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 38.40PopularToffee Cream Cookies | 500G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 54.80Dates Cookies | 200G
Crumbly cookies with dates flavorAED 27.40Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candles Stripes Yellow (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Number 3 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 0 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Real Madrid (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Magic Relight (1x10pcs)
AED 10.50Candles Display Colour with Flower Shape (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candles Stripes Green (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25Candles Stripes Pink (1x24pcs)
AED 8.25
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Fresh Orange Juice 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Iced Orange Matcha | 12oz
An Iced Orange Matcha is vibrant, refreshing beverage combining the bright citrusy and sweet freshly squeeze orange juice with the ceremonial grade matcha.AED 26.10PopularIced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Mocha Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Babyccino
warm milkAED 8.10Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Mocha Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Dark Chocolate 12oz
AED 28.80Iced Espresso Matcha Latte | 12oz
AED 27.40
Softdrinks and Water
S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11