Popular with other people
Honey Cake | .75KG
AED 104.20Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
AED 26.10Honey Cake | 1KG
AED 128.80Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
AED 20.60Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
AED 30.20Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
AED 23.30Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
AED 164.40Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
AED 149.40
What's new?
Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40
Signature Full Cakes
Honey Cake | .75KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 104.20Honey Cake | 1KG
Thin layers of honey sponge cake with a mix of whipped & sour cream filling, coated in a sponge crumbs. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 128.80Fruit Cake | 1.2kg
Classic sponge cake with cream cheese frosting, coconut flakes, mango and raspberries.AED 149.40Chocolate Explosion Small Cake | 1.05KG
Layers of moist chocolate sponge and butter cream with drippings of dark chocolate ganache and topped with mix of chocolates. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 164.40Chocolate Sponge Cake with Ganache | 1.1KG
Moist and fluffy chocolate sponge layers with whipped chocolate cream and chocolate glazed. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 142.50Tiramisu Cake | 1.1KG
Traditional mascarpone mousse layered with soaked in the coffee syrup lady fingers sponge and sprinkled with cacao on top. ( 10 - 12 Portions )AED 164.40Chocolate Swiss Roll Cake | .85KG
Moist chocolate sponge cake rolled with layers of chocolate cream and coated in a rich chocolate ganache. ( 6 - 8 Portions )AED 130.20Profiterole's Cake | 900gr
Choux pastry balls, each filled with vanilla pastry cream, covered with chocolate mousse and doused with rich chocolate ganacheAED 128.80Baked Cheesecake Blueberry | .63KG
Cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with blueberry jam. ( 4 - 6 Portions )AED 90.50Kyiv Cake | 620gr
Refined composition of crisp hazelnut meringue layers, delicately filled with vanilla buttercream and finished with a smooth chocolate creamAED 108.30
Pastries
Honey Pastry | 100G
Sweet, aromatic honey sponge with subtle, melting whipped cream layers.AED 16.50Chocolate Fudge Pastry | 165G
Moist chocolate sponge with dark, rich and bittersweet ganache.AED 26.10Hazelnut Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with earthy Hazelnut whipped cream layers.AED 23.30San Sebastian Pastry | 160G
Rich creamy and smooth in texture with vanilla flavour, choco nuts sauceAED 30.20Chocolate Swiss Roll Pastry | 165G
Soft and aromatic vanilla sponge, alternating with rich chocolate whipped cream layers.AED 23.30Dubai Chewy Cookie | 45gr
Soft and gooey marshmallow filled with rich pistachio kunafa, finished with a light dusting of cocoaAED 20.60Mango Pastry | 105gr
Tropical dessert with white chocolate ganache and mango & passion fruit fillingAED 34.30Esterkhazy pastry | 100gr
Nutty meringue layers with smooth vanilla buttercream.AED 24.70Vanilla Sponge Pastry | 115G
Moist and fluffy vanilla sponge, layered with vanilla cream and covered in white ganache.AED 17.90Black Forest Honey Pastry | 130G
Honey sponge made with cacao, layered with a mix of whipped & sour cream, a layer of rich cherry jam and sprinkled with cacao on top.AED 19.20Red Velvet Pastry | 130G
Glorious and delectable with smooth red velvet sponge and cream cheese.AED 19.20Carrot Pastry | 130G
Sweet and moist carrot sponge mixed with walnuts, layered with icing cream cheese.AED 22Napoleon Pastry | 160G
Thin and flaky puff pastry layered with pastry cream and topped with puff pastry crumbs.AED 22Pecan Caramel Pastry | 150G
Pecan sponge layered with caramel & caramelized pecan, coated in chocolate milk & caramelized nuts.AED 28.80Chocolate Mousse Pastry | 110G
Layers of chocolate sponge and mousse, coated in shiny dark glaze.AED 19.20Blueberry Cheesecake Pastry | 160G
Sweetly rich, and creamy with fresh, tangy blueberry on top.AED 26.10Baked Strawberry Cheesecake Pastry | 170G
Dense cheesecake based on a shortbread cookies crumb and topped with strawberry jam and mix of fresh berries.AED 26.10Caramel Nuts Tart Pastry | 128G
Short crust tart filled with a mix of roasted nuts and topped with caramel.AED 31.60Cream Horn Pastry | 100gr
Puff pastry, Pastry cream, Icing sugarAED 17.90Chocolate Nut Brownie Pastry | 130G
Brownie, mix nuts, chocolate glazeAED 24.70Choco Roll | 82G
Chocolate sponge, nuts, butter cream, cocoa powder.AED 11Eclair Chocolate Pastry | 120G
Traditional choux pastry eclair filled chocolate cream cream topped with chocolate glaze.AED 24.70Chocolate Profiterole Box with Vanilla Cream (3PCS) | 135G
Choux pastry balls filled with vanilla cream and chocolate glazedAED 24.70CARAMEL PROFITEROLE BOX (3PCS) | 100GR
Choux pastry balls filled with caramel cream and caramel glazedAED 22.70Profiterole Box (Chocolate Cream) | 420G
Choux pastry balls each filled with chocolate whipped cream and chocolate glazed.AED 49.40Chocolate Mousse Dessert Cup | 110G
Swiss chocolate 60% of cocoa, whipping cream, Pâte à bombeAED 24.70Mini Cakes Assorted in Acrylic Box (24 PCS) | 970G
Assorted bite size cakes ( Chocolate fudge, Pistachio, Honey and Red Velvet)AED 135.70
Cupcakes & Muffins
Vanilla Muffin Large | 130G
Soft and moist vanilla muffin.AED 12.40Blueberry Muffin Large | 150G
Soft and moist muffin with blueberry filling.AED 15.10Red Velvet Muffin Large | 170G
Soft and moist red velvet muffin.AED 15.80Chocolate Muffin Large | 160G
Soft and moist chocolate muffin.AED 12.40Pistachio Muffin Large | 140G
Soft and moist muffin mixed with pistachio flavor.AED 17.90
Baked Snacks
Zaatar Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with zaatar.AED 11Vatrushka | 90g
A soft bun with sweet cottage cheese filling.AED 12.40Cheese Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled and topped with cheese.AED 11Plain Croissant | 70G
100% French Butter, Premium DoughAED 9.60Almond Croissant | 130G
Butter croissant with almond filling and topped with almond flakes.AED 16.50Chocolate Croissant | 80G
Butter croissant filled with real chocolate.AED 13.70Croissant Dulce De Leche | 145gr
Croissant filled with a smooth dulce de leche cream and dipped in chocolate with chopped hazelnuts.AED 22Turkey Croissant | 110G
Butter croissant with a layer of mayonnaise, slice of turkey and shredded cheese.AED 18Multiseed turkey cheese croissant | 115gr
Flaky croissant filled with turkey and cheese, topped with mixed seeds.AED 17.90Pain Suisse | 92G
Croissant dough filled with vanilla creme custard and chocolate chips.AED 15.10Pecan Twist Danish | 90G
Puff pastry with pecan praline, coated with honey syrup and pecan nutsAED 15.10Danish Chicken Mushroom | 90gr
Flaky puff pastry filled with chicken and mushrooms.AED 15.10Cinnamon Bun | 135gr
Fluffy cinnamon roll swirled with cinnamon and drizzled with rich cream frostingAED 12.40Sochnik Small | 40G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 8.30Sochnik | 100G
Shortcrust pastry with cottage cheese filling and sprinkled with icing sugar.AED 10.30Cheese Filo Pie (Vertuta Cheese) | 135G
Layered filo pie with a bit salty cottage cheese & leeks.AED 19.90Samosa Filo Pie with Potato | 135gr
Filo dough, potato and green peas filling.AED 15.10Crepe Potato Mushroom | 90G
Crepe filled with mix of mashed potatoes and fried mushrooms with onions.AED 9.60Crepe with Beef | 90G
Crepe filled with beef.AED 20.60Corndog | 100G
Cornmeal batter with chicken sausage.AED 15.10Hotdog Roll | 100gr
Sausage wrapped in flaky croissant doughAED 15.10Cheese Sausage Sandwich | 150gr
Juicy sausage with melted cheese in soft doughAED 17.90Chicken Curry Puff | 115gr
Butter puff pastry with chicken curry filling.AED 16.50Cherry Pirozhki 55gr
Baked buns with cherry fillingAED 11Pirozhki with Eggs and Green Onion | 55G
Baked buns with egg and green onion filling.AED 9.20Quiche Vegetables | 165gr
A classic quiche with cheese and vegetable mix - zucchini, spinach, broccoli and capsicumAED 17.90
White and Brown Breads
White Loaf Bread | 400G
flour, salt and yeastAED 12.40Tartine Sourdough Bread | 500G
flour, sourdough and saltAED 15.10
(NEW) CHOCOLATE SELECTION
TOWER OF DUBAI | 80GR
Milk chocolate Burj Khalifa, handcrafted and coated in silver, made from premium chocolate, in a gift boxAED 39.80Dragee Peanut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted peanut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 13.60Dragee Hazelnut in Milk Chocolate - 135gr
Roasted hazelnut covered in silky milk chocolateAED 20.50Rocher Dark 100G
Roasted almond in dark chocolateAED 41.80Rocher Milk 100G
Roasted almond in milk chocolateAED 41.10Dr. Slowmo 70Gr
Chocolate figure made from smooth Belgium milk chocolateAED 26.10Pecan Me Crazy | 140Gr
Caramel chocolate bar filled with pecan praline and toasty pecanAED 39.80The Hazelnut Code | 140Gr
Dark chocolate bar filled with crunchy hazelnut fillingAED 27.40Fluff It Up | 90Gr
Milk chocolate bar filled with gooey pink marshmallowAED 20.60
Sweets and Snacks
Dubai Chocolate Milk - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90Dubai Chocolate Dark - Katrina AE | 45gr
AED 5.90
Grab and Go Cookies
Matcha White Chocolate Cookie | 65gr
Matcha cookie with white chocolate chips in every bite.AED 12.40Spiderman Cookies | 50gr
Vanilla and chocolate sable cookiesAED 13.70Pistachio Cookies | 150G
Crumbly cookies with pistachios.AED 27.40Toffee Cream Cookies | 300G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 38.40Toffee Cream Cookies | 500G
Crumbly cookie shells filled with toffee cream.AED 54.80
Cake Toppers
Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Heart
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold Plain
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Star
AED 15Cake Topper "Happy Birthday" Gold with Butterfly
AED 15
Candles
Candle Number 4 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 5 (1 pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 6 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 7 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 8 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle Number 9 (1pc)
AED 8.25Candle FCB (1pc)
AED 15.75Candle Stripes and Dots - Lime (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Purple (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50Candle Stripes and Dots - Yellow (1x16pcs)
AED 13.50
Hot and Iced Cofffees
Black Coffee 8oz
AED 9.50Matcha Latte 8oz
Matcha Powder, Steamed Milk, Warm WaterAED 24.60Cappucino 8oz
AED 10.90Caffe Latte 8oz
AED 10.90Flat White 8oz
AED 16.40Spanish Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Piccolo 4oz
AED 10.90Cortado 4oz
AED 10.90Hot Chocolate 8oz
AED 24.70Mocha Latte 8oz
AED 16.40Iced Matcha Latte 12oz
Matcha Powder, Warm Water, Iced and MilkAED 24.60Iced Caffe Latte 12oz
AED 10.90Iced Spanish Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Black Coffee 12oz
AED 9.50Iced Mocha Latte 12oz
AED 16.40Iced Dark Chocolate 12oz
AED 28.80
Softdrinks and Water
Coca Cola 250ml
AED 9.50Coca Cola Zero 250ml
AED 10.60Sprite 250ml
AED 9.50Fanta 250ml
AED 9.50Acqua Panna Water 500ml
AED 9.60S. Pellegrino Water 500ml
AED 11