Popular with other people
Pappardelle Bolognese
AED 100.80Wild Mushrooms Chicken Pappardelle
AED 99.75Pink Sauce Rigatoni
AED 96.60Capricciosa - 13 inch Pizza
AED 96.60Mozzarella Tomato Penne
AED 82.95Spaghetti Milano
AED 82.95Diavola Pepperoni - 13 inch Pizza
AED 93.45Truffle Carbonara Rigatoni
AED 98.70Black Truffle Alfredo Fettuccine
AED 96.60Creamy Burrata
AED 86.10
Special Offers
Buy 2 Pizzas, Get 1 Free
Select any 2 pizzas and get the 3rd one for FREE! 🍕Each pizza is 13 inches.AED 151.20Meal for One 🍕
Choose 1 pizza or pasta + 1 starter or dessert + 1 drink | AED 210 → AED 149 | Save ~61 AEDAED 149Meal for Two 🍕🍕
Choose 2 pizzas or pastas + 2 drinks + 1 starter or dessert | AED 340 → AED 249 | Save ~91 AEDAED 249
Starters
Crispy Mozzarella Balls
Crispy fried mozzarella balls, parmesan and fried thymeAED 56.70PopularGarlic Pizza Bread
our house-made pizza bread, with garlic oil and a sprinkle of oreganoAED 36.75VegetarianHouse-aged Cecina, gorgonzola cream, focaccia
AED 67.20
Soup
Beef Goulash, house focaccia, sour cream
AED 68.25Truffle Corn Soup, pecorino
AED 65.10
Salads & Bowls
Creamy Burrata
creamy burrata with seasonal tomatoes and house-made pestoAED 86.10Grilled Garlic Prawns
avocado, fresh rocket, datterino tomatoesAED 98.70Fresh greens tossed in barley-miso dressing, manchego cheese
AED 65.10Greek Salad
kalamata olives, feta, datterino tomatoes, grilled focacciaAED 78.75VegetarianGrilled Chicken Caesar
beef bacon, parmesan, baguette croutonsAED 96.60Grilled Harissa Chicken Bowl
aubergine, lentil, chickpeas, spinach, tahini, avocadoAED 93.45Cajun Spiced Ribeye Beef Bowl
cauliflower, chickpeas, kale, barley, miso dressing, avocado, sweet potatoAED 102.90
House Pasta
Pappardelle Bolognese
Highly rated· house bologneseAED 100.80Wild Mushrooms Chicken Pappardelle
pappardelle with chicken in a creamy wild mushroom sauceAED 99.75Pink Sauce Rigatoni
rigatoni in our creamy pink sauce with crispy beef baconAED 96.60Mafaldine, beef shin ragout
slow cooked shank, beef jusAED 99.75Truffle Carbonara Rigatoni
beef bacon carbonara sauce, fresh black truffleAED 98.70Mozzarella Tomato Penne
tomato sauce & mozzarella di bufala, basilAED 82.95PopularSpaghetti, prawn bisque, squid, clams, mussels, datterino tomatoes
AED 102.90Casarecce, pistachio pesto, squid
AED 102.90Spaghetti Milano
alla milanese with chicken & san marzano tomatoesAED 82.95Black Truffle Alfredo Fettuccine
fettuccine with chicken in a creamy Alfredo sauce, finished with fresh black truffleAED 96.60
Grill
Striploin Steak 220 gr, baked agria potato, peppercorn sauce, pickled onion
AED 141.75PopularRibeye Steak 250 gr, charred broccolini
AED 173.25Lemongrass Soya Spring Chicken, charred baby gem, garlic confit cream
AED 107.10Octopus, ratte potato, pistachio pesto
AED 145.95
Main Courses
Chicken Alla Milanese
herb tartar, flourish salad, manchego cheeseAED 93.45Braised Beef Cheek, truffle mashed potato
AED 123.90Signature Beef Cheeseburger, shoestring fries
AED 99.75Truffle Mushroom Risotto
AED 96.60Whole Branzino, lemongrass-coconut sauce, pickles
AED 134.40Veal Ossobuco Risotto Milanese
slow-cooked veal ossobuco served with creamy saffron risottoAED 126
Pizza
Margherita - 13 inch Pizza
San marzano tomatoes, parmesan cheese, fior di latte, fresh basil.Our signature dishes, now available in a smaller portion, perfect for a lighter bite. Select Regular for the full serving.AED 75.60PopularCapricciosa - 13 inch Pizza
San marzano tomatoes, fior di latte, turkey ham, artichoke, mushroom, olives.Our signature dishes, now available in a smaller portion, perfect for a lighter bite. Select Regular for the full serving.AED 96.60Diavola Pepperoni - 13 inch Pizza
Nduja, san marzano tomatoes, pepperoni, oregano.Our signature dishes, now available in a smaller portion, perfect for a lighter bite. Select Regular for the full serving.AED 93.45Truffle Porcini - 13 inch Pizza
Truffled bechamel, porcini mushroom, mixed mushrooms, fior di latte, truffle oil, caramelised onion.Our signature dishes, now available in a smaller portion, perfect for a lighter bite. Select Regular for the full serving.AED 120.75VegetarianChicken Scamorza - 13 inch Pizza
Smoked scamorza cheese, garlic chicken, pickled cucumber, rocket, sundried tomato, fior di latte. Allergies Gluten and dairy.Our signature dishes, now available in a smaller portion, perfect for a lighter bite. Select Regular for the full serving.AED 98.70Six Cheese - 13 inch Pizza
Fior di latte, parmesan cheese, chives, olive oil, gorgonzola, asiagoAED 88.20Tagliata Steak - 13 inch Pizza
Hanger steak, tomato sauce, fior di latte, rocket, parmesan cheese, balsamic glaze, cherry tomato.Our signature dishes, now available in a smaller portion, perfect for a lighter bite. Select Regular for the full serving.AED 103.95Smoked Beef Pastrami - 13 inch Pizza
San marzano tomatoes, fior di latte, horseradish, pickled cucumberAED 96.60Lamb Sausage with Ratte Potato - 13 inch Pizza
Confit garlic cream, housemade lamb sausage, fior di latteAED 93.45
Sides
French Fries
crispy fried potatoes with rosemary.AED 26.25VeganCharred Broccolini with pangrattato
AED 40.06Herbed Potatoes & Mushrooms
ratte potato, oyster mushrooms, rosemary and fresh parsley.AED 39.90VeganGrilled Vegetables
chargrilled aubergine, zucchini, mixed capsicum, onion, fennel and fresh parsley.AED 47.25Vegan
Kids Menu
Kids Spaghetti Bolognese
Homemade spaghetti, creamy beef bolognese and parmesan.AED 52.58Kids Margherita
Mini version of our mighty margherita pizza.AED 51.45VegetarianKids Fettucine & Chicken Alfredo
Homemade fettuccine, chicken bits, creamy alfredo sauce.AED 54.60Kids Penne Tomato Mozzarella
Homemade penne in a creamy san marzano tomato sauce, buffalo mozzarella and parmesan.AED 50.40VegetarianKids Spaghetti Milano with Chicken
Spaghetti with creamy san marzano tomato sauce, chicken bits and parmesan.AED 60.90
Desserts
Tiramisu
Pick me up! Mini sponge cake soaked in coffee syrup then layered in mascarpone cream and cocoa powder.AED 61.95House Profiteroles
Served with your choice of chocolate, pistachio, berry or caramel sauceAED 57.75
Sodas
Coca-Cola
regular / zero 290 mlAED 23.10Fentiman's Curiosity Cola
275 mlAED 30.45Fentiman's Ginger Ale
200 mlAED 30.45Fly Craft Premium Malt Beverage
AED 36.75Fentiman’s Mandarin & Seville Orange Jigger
275 mlAED 30.45Fentiman's Cherry Cola
275 mlAED 30.45
Lemonades
Passionfruit and Mango Lemonade
Passion & Mango Lemonade – a refreshing tropical drink made with mango and passionfruit purées, lemon juice, and mango syrup.AED 40.95Tarragon
fresh tarragon, pineapple, honeyed citrusAED 40.95Strawberry and Cherry Lemonade
Strawberry & Cherry Lemonade – a refreshing drink made with homemade strawberry and cherry purée, lemon juice, and soda. The perfect balance of sweetness and tanginess!AED 40.95Classic Lemonade
Lemon Lemonade – a classic refreshment made with fresh lemon juice, simple syrup, and soda water. This timeless drink highlights the pure taste of lemon, perfect for warm days and summer vibes.AED 36.75Blueberry & Mint Lemonade
Blueberry & Mint Lemonade – a refreshing drink with blueberry purée, mint, lemonade syrup, rosemary, ginger, and thyme syrup, topped with soda water. The perfect balance of sweetness, tanginess, and aroma.AED 40.95
Fresh Juice
Apple
AED 36.75Orange
AED 36.75Grapefruit
AED 36.75
Coffee
Espresso (double)
AED 23.10Flat White
AED 30.45Espresso (single)
AED 19.95Cappuccino
AED 30.45Latte
AED 30.45Americano
AED 26.25Cortado
AED 26.25Hazelnut Latte
AED 33.60Salted Caramel Latte
AED 33.60Vanilla Raf
AED 36.75Hot Chocolate
AED 33.60V60
AED 68.25Chemex
AED 78.75
Water
Still Water 750 ml
Still water 750 mlAED 26.25Sparkling Water 750 ml
Sparkling water 750 mlAED 26.25
Grocery
Pappardelle (240g)
AED 30.45Fettuccine (240g)
AED 30.45Penne (240g)
AED 30.45Rigatoni (240g)
AED 30.45Spaghetti (240g)
AED 30.45Trottole (240g)
AED 30.45