Bananas & Apples
Organic Chiquita Banana Ecuador 1Kg
AED 16.75Chiquita Banana Ecuador
AED 2.30/200g*Dole Sweetio Banana Philippines 800g
AED 14Rocket Apple New Zealand 5 Pack
AED 35.50Everyday Apple Royal Gala 1Kg
AED 12.50Spinneys Pink Lady Apple 1Kg
AED 19Everyday Granny Smith Apple 1Kg
AED 14.75Rockit Apple Family Pack
AED 53.25Custard Apple Brazil
AED 23.68/370g*Pink Lady Apple South Africa
AED 3.28/185g*Jazz Apple New Zealand
AED 3.61/190g*Pink Lady Apple New Zealand
AED 3.78/180g*Golden Rose Apple France
AED 9.85/185g*Granny Smith Apple South Africa
AED 2.84/180g*Granny Smith Apple France
AED 2.91/185g*Golden Apple South Africa
AED 2.84/180g*Sour Apple Lebanon 600g
AED 28.50
Berries
Driscoll's Organic Raspberries 170g
AED 37.25Driscoll's Raspberries 170g
AED 28.50Organic Raspberries 170g
AED 36.25Discovery by Spinneys Blueberries 500g
AED 62Driscoll's Blueberries 170g
AED 23.25Spinneys Organic Blueberries Portugal 125g
AED 27Driscoll's Organic Blueberries 170g
AED 35Driscoll's Sweetest Blueberries 300g
AED 37.75Blueberries Zimbabwe 125g
AED 14Spinneys Blueberries Zimbabwe 300g
AED 32.50Spinneys British Strawberries 300g
AED 37.75Spinneys British Baby Strawberries 250g
AED 21Spinneysfood Strawberries UK 300g GNF
AED 37.75Driscoll's Blackberries 170g
AED 28.50Spinneys Fresh Cherries - 1kg Pack
AED 118.25Premium Cherries South Africa 1kg
AED 96.25Cherries South Africa 700g
AED 70Blackberry Local 170g
AED 22.75Spinneys Fresh Cherries - 500g
AED 59.25Cranberries USA 250g
AED 35Driscolls Mix Berries 200g
AED 33Goldenberry Colombia PP 175g
AED 17.75Red Currant 125g
AED 42.50
Cut Fruit
Jack Fruit Fresh Cut Vietnam 300g
AED 25.50Fruit Platter Large
AED 89.50Mix Fruit Platter Medium
AED 39.50Watermelon Australian Slices
AED 39.50/1kg*Super Sweet Pineapple Cups 260g
AED 26.50Spinneys Pomegranate Jewels 125g
AED 15.75Spinneys White Pomelo Thailand 500g
AED 45.75Spinneys Watermelon Seedless Cube
AED 29.82/560g*Super Sweet Pineapple Slices
AED 56.99/820g*Waitrose Pineapple Chunks 500g
AED 27Honey Pomelo Fresh Cut Vietnam 250g
AED 21.25Fresh Rockmelon Cuts
AED 13.50Waitrose Ready To Eat Stone Fruits Salad
AED 7.48/100g*Spinneys Coconut Chunks 100g
AED 10.75
Grapes
Spinneys White Seedless Grapes 750g
AED 38.25Spinneys Red Seedless Grapes 750g
AED 37.25Shine Muscat Grape Korea 500g
AED 85.50Premium White Seedless Grapes Australia
AED 93.44/1.25kg*Premium Red Seedless Grapes USA
AED 5.98/100g*Premium White Seedless Grapes USA
AED 5.93/100g*Spinneys Premium Black Seedless Grapes USA
AED 29.63/500g*Red Grapes Korea 400g
AED 85.50
Citrus
Lemon South Africa 2Kg
AED 29.75Lemon South Africa
AED 2.51/150g*Waitrose Limes Vietnam 6Pc
AED 11Waitrose Loose Green Lime Seedless Brazil
AED 3.69/120g*Lemon USA 3 Pack
AED 3.98/150g*Lime Seedless Vietnam 1Kg
AED 15.75Mandarin Australia
AED 7.45/200g*Clemengold South Africa
AED 4.76/150g*Clementine With Leaves Spain
AED 3.25/100g*Mandarin South Africa
AED 1.65/150g*Valencia Orange South Africa 3Kg
AED 31.25Pink Pomelo Fresh Cut Vietnam 250g
AED 25.50Navel Orange Australian
AED 9.67/325g*Navel Oranges South Africa 2 Kg
AED 15.75Pink Pomelo Vietnam
AED 30.60/1.2kg*
Avocados
Spinneys Organic Ripe & Ready Avocado Twin Pack
AED 20.50Spinneys Ripe And Ready Avocado
AED 25.50Hass Avocado Mexico
AED 14Waitrose Jumbo Avocado Australia
AED 17.75
Other Fruit
Gold Kiwi New Zealand
AED 7Mango Brazil
AED 21.25/500g*Green Kiwi New Zealand
AED 6.50Coco Thumb Coconut
AED 19.50Red Dragon Fruit Vietnam
AED 29.75/700g*Passion Fruit Thailand 500g
AED 41.50R2E2 Mango Vietnam
AED 38.40/600g*Longan Thailand 500g
AED 35Spinneys Organic Osteen Mango Spain
AED 29.90/400g*Red Papaya Sri Lanka
AED 27.29/1.07kg*Pithaya Colombia
AED 20.70/200g*Young Coconut Vietnam
AED 21Apple Mango Kenya
AED 8.14/350g*Mangosteen Thailand 750g
AED 38.25Pomegranate India
AED 5.56/195g*Vietnam Passion Fruit Honey Pink Piece
AED 8.50Grenadillas Colombia
AED 11.03/125g*Mango Puree
AED 56/800g*Formosa Papaya Brazil
AED 76.50/2kg*Fine Food Super Sweet Fuji Melon 1.4 Kg
AED 145.25Watermelon Seedless Quarter
AED 50/2kg*Yellow Honey Dew Melon Brazil
AED 46.07/1.9kg*Mini Watermelon Seedless Brazil
AED 39.75/1.5kg*Watermelon Australian
AED 245.38/6.5kg*Spinneys Rte Dutch Conference Pears 4 Pack
AED 25.50Pear Conference Holland
AED 5.25/150g*Forelle Pears South Africa
AED 2.36/150g*Fine Food Jujube China 500g
AED 42.50Honey Pomelo Vietnam
AED 21/1kg*Waitrose Chayote Squash 3 Pack
AED 5/250g*Yellow Nectarine South Africa
AED 7.99/150g*Yellow Peaches South Africa
AED 6.66/125g*Red Plum Lebanon 500g
AED 35Spinneys Spaghetti Organic 500g
AED 13.50