Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Pure Harvest Candy Tomatoes 300 G
AED 16.25Pure Harvest Mix Candy Tomato 300 G
AED 17.75Pure Harvest Strabena Tomatoes 390 G
AED 16.75Armela Snack Cucumbers 250 G
AED 8.50Spinneys Baby Rainbow Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 28.25Spinneys Organic Cucumber UAE 500 G
AED 9.50Candiezz Cherry Plum Tomatoes 500 G
AED 38.25Spinneys Cherry Tomato Mix 350 G
AED 24.25Spinneys Candiezz Mini Plum Tomato Spain 250 G
AED 22.25Spinneys Plum Tomato 500 G
AED 33Spinneys Discovery British Tomatoes On The Vine 450g
AED 21Discovery By Spinneys British Mini San Marzano Tomatoes 270g
AED 21Les Petite Cherry Vinefrance 300g
AED 29.75Waitrose Loose Purple Speciality Tomato
AED 12.80/200g*Isle of Wight Monterosa Tomato
AED 14.25/300g*Isle Of Wight Marbruni Tomato
AED 9.15/200g*Waitrose Loose San Marzano Plum Tomato Netherlands
AED 9.44/250g*Pure Harvest Vine Cherry Tomato 290 G
AED 17.25Spinneys Red Tomato Bunch Netherlands
AED 6.53/180g*Waitrose Loose Tomato UAE
AED 2.05/200g*Waitrose Loose Beef Tomato Netherlands
AED 10.41/350g*Waitrose Loose Plum Tomato Netherlands
AED 2.95/88g*Pure Harvest Tomato Mix 1 Kg
AED 26.50Round Tomato Jordan
AED 1/100g*Spinneys Organic Cherry Tomato UAE 400 G
AED 18.50Spinneys Organic Cherry Tomatoes 250 G
AED 26.50Spinneys Organic Vine Tomatoes 400 G
AED 26.50Spinneys I'm Perfect Cucumber UAE 1Kg
AED 5Spinneys Baby Snacking Cucumber 300 G
AED 9.50Waitrose Loose Cucumber UAE
AED 1.60/200g*Waitrose Cucumber Sticks
AED 10.50Lacueillette Rabelais Cherry Frace 250g
AED 29.75
Avocados
Spinneys Ripe And Ready Avocado
AED 25.50Spinneys Organic Ripe & Ready Avocado Twin Pack
AED 20.50Hass Avocado Mexico
AED 14Waitrose Jumbo Avocado Australia
AED 17.75
Fresh Herbs
Curry Leaves India 100g
AED 5.95Blue River Organic Yellow Turmeric 100 G Thailand
AED 10.50Spinneys Coriander (Cilantro) 50 G
AED 9Waitrose Coriander (Cilantro) Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Spinneys Parsley 50 G
AED 9Waitrose Parsley Bunch Oman
AED 2.85Khorshed Parsley 100 G
AED 2.95Spinneys Mint 50 G
AED 9Waitrose Mint Bunch Oman
AED 2.25Spinneys Fresh Basil (Herb) 50 G
AED 11Basil Pot UAE
AED 7Melissa's Rosemary 114 G
AED 26.50Spinneys Rosemary 30 G
AED 10Jacobs Farm Organic Rosemary USA 21 G
AED 18.50Jacobs Farm Organic Basil USA 21 G
AED 18.50Spinneys Fresh Dill 30 G
AED 9Spinneys Thyme Tray 30g
AED 9Platinum Fresh Sage 50 G
AED 11Blue River Fresh Lime Leaves 20 G
AED 4.75Organic Lemongrass 50 G
AED 7.50
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Waitrose Little Gem Lettuce Salad Spain 300 G
AED 20.50Spinneys Rocket (Arugula) Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Mesclun Salad Italy 80 G
AED 13.50Spinneys Organic Oriental Mix Salad 100 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Iceberg Lettuce Holland
AED 25.50Spinneys Organic Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 16.25Spinneys Organic Rocket (Arugula) Salad 100 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Baby Spinach Salad 100 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Pak Choi (Bok Choy) Kenya 200 G
AED 8.25Waitrose Loose Curly Kale Green 200g
AED 10Armela Chopped Green Kale UAE 100 G
AED 9White Endive (Chicory) Netherlands 500 G
AED 19.50Armela Baby Iceberg Lettuce Salad 400 G
AED 15.75Hearts of Romaine Lettuce 2 Pc
AED 32.25Armela Lollo Bionda Lettuce Per Pc
AED 9.50Armela Romaine Lettuce Salad UAE 250g
AED 13.50Bustanica Lettuce UAE 120 G
AED 13Taylor Farm Spring Mix 5Oz
AED 26.75Taylor Farm Garden Salad 12Oz
AED 21Armela Ready To Eat Chopped Lettuce Salad Mix UAE 100 G
AED 11Summer Rainbow Salad 100g
AED 17.75Summer Savoury Salad 100g
AED 17.75Pure Harvest Rainbow Mix 125 G
AED 13Spinneys Organic Mediterranean Mix 100g
AED 17.75Little Leaves Baby Spinach 200 G
AED 21Pure Harvest Baby Spinach 125g
AED 13Discovery By Spinneys Spicy Salad 115G
AED 21.50Spinneys Alfalfa Sprouts 100 G
AED 15.75
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Waitrose Baby Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Carrots with Tops 200 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Organic Parsnips Netherlands 500 G
AED 24.25Syrian Potatoes
AED 22.50/3kg*Waitrose Loose Russet Potato USA
AED 7.96/350g*Waitrose All Purpose Potatoes 2 Kg
AED 48.50Bayard Microwave Redcherie Potatoes 500g
AED 22.25Yellow Dutch Potatoes 680g
AED 41.50Jewell Loose Sweet Potato USA
AED 19.13/450g*Waitrose Loose Carrots Australia
AED 1.80/200g*Grimmway Farms Cut & Peeled Baby Carrots USA 450 G
AED 16.75Spinneys Carrot 1 Kg
AED 9.50Beetroot Saudi Arabia Kg
AED 2.50/250g*Love Beets Cooked Beetroot 250 G
AED 11Love Beets Organic Cooked Beets 250 G
AED 13.50Organic Carrots Holland 500g
AED 22.75Nature Red Radish Netherlands 125 G
AED 6.50
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Spanish Brown Onion
AED 7.80/400g*Spinneys Brown Onions Sock
AED 24.25Spanish Red Onion
AED 4.20/200g*Indian Red Onion
AED 2.38/250g*Spinneys Red Onions Sock
AED 25.50Waitrose Loose White Onion Spain
AED 5.04/240g*Spinneys White Onions Sock
AED 24.25Melissa's White Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 24.25Melissa's Gold Pearl Onions 6oz
AED 21Waitrose Loose Leeks Netherlands
AED 11.40/430g*Leeks 2 Pc Pack Australia
AED 27Melissa's Shallots USA 3oz
AED 16.75British Banana Shallots
AED 19Waitrose Organic Brown Onions UK 750 G
AED 26.50Organic Red Onions UK 750 G
AED 27.50Waitrose Organic Shallots India 250 G
AED 13.50Waitrose Spring Onion (Green Onion) Bunch Oman
AED 2.50Waitrose Loose Jumbo Garlic Spain
AED 8.50Imperio Garlic Spain 250 G
AED 29.75Waitrose Garlic China 450 G
AED 7.50Imperio Garlic Spain 200 G
AED 14.75Waitrose Loose Ginger China
AED 3.42/185g*Imperio Organic Garlic Spain 150 G
AED 14Spinneys Silverskin Onions 340 g
AED 11
Peppers & Chillies
Waitrose Baby Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 250 G
AED 23.25Spinneys Green Chilli India
AED 1.90/100g*Levart Mixed Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Netherlands 400 G
AED 24.25Sweet Palermo Bell Pepper (Capsicum) 200 G
AED 23.75Spinneys Duo Peppers Kenya 350g
AED 16.25Red Capsicum Spain
AED 13.49/325g*Green Capsicum Spain
AED 8.53/220g*Yellow Capsicum Spain
AED 8/200g*Spinneys Loose Orange Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Spain
AED 8.80/220g*Spinneys Organic Bell Pepper (Capsicum) Spain 2 Pc
AED 25.50Spinneys Seedless Sweet Peppers 280 G
AED 20.50La Palma Padron Peppers 200 G Spain
AED 21Sun Oriental Red Chilli (Chili) Thailand 100 G
AED 9Melissa's Jalapeno Chilli (Chili) 12OZ
AED 23.25Waitrose Green Chilli (Chili) Thailand 100 G
AED 7.50Levarht Mixed Chilli (Chili) Peppers 75g
AED 16.75
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Spinneys Tenderstem Broccoli 320 G
AED 24.75Spinneys Brussels Sprouts 500 G
AED 19.50Spinneys Organic Broccoli Florets Kenya 250g
AED 18.50Waitrose Loose Broccoli Spain
AED 21.71/575g*Spinneys Broccoli Shrink Wrap Spain 400g
AED 21.50Waitrose Loose Cauliflower
AED 10.80/800g*Spinneys Cauliflower Spain 600 G
AED 22.75Spinneys Cauliflower Florets 300 G
AED 26Waitrose Loose Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 39/2kg*Waitrose Loose White Cabbage Netherlands
AED 7.50/1kg*Waitrose Organic White Cabbage India
AED 18.90/700g*Spinneys Organic Tenderstem Broccoli 200 G
AED 17.75Spinneys Organic Cauliflower 400 G
AED 28.50Waitrose Organic Red Cabbage Netherlands
AED 29.75Steamed Broccoli
AED 5/100g*Spinneys Cauliflower Cheese 400G
AED 24.75Spinneys Broccoli Florets Spain 300 G
AED 26
Beans, Peas & Corn
Spinneys Sweetcorn Australia 500 G
AED 27.50Spinneys Baby Corn Kenya 125 G
AED 8Platinum Sweetcorn Twin Pack
AED 15.75Huercasa Ready To Eat Sweet Corn 400 G
AED 19.50Blue River Organic Baby Corn 100g
AED 7.50Spinneys Sugar Snaps & Mangetout 200 G
AED 13Spinneys Organic Fine Beans Whole Kenya 200g
AED 17.25French Beans Egypt
AED 0.93/50g*Spinneys Trimmed Green Beans 500 G
AED 24.75Spinneys Baby Corn Mangetout 200g
AED 13Spinneys Butter Garlic Green Beans 300G
AED 19Kasugai Roasted Green Peas 73g
AED 10
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Spinneys Sweet Potatoes 1 Kg
AED 31.75Waitrose Loose Aubergine (Eggplant) Netherlands
AED 8.66/275g*Waitrose Courgette (Zucchini) Spain
AED 13.21/350g*Waitrose Loose Baby Marrow Jordan
AED 1.90/100g*Waitrose Loose Butternut Squash South Africa
AED 15.20/800g*Sweet Queen Pumpkin Spain
AED 112/4kg*Waitrose Loose Organic Butternut Squash UAE
AED 32.50/2kg*Mini Squash UK
AED 21.50
Other Vegetables
Spinneys Sliced White D Mushrooms Oman 200g
AED 9Spinneys Trimmed Celery Bunch Australia
AED 24.25Celery Sticks Australia 300 G
AED 25.50Barakat Chopped Brown Onion 250 G
AED 6Spinneys Brown Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10.50Spinneys Organic Okra (Lady’s Finger) UAE 250 G
AED 12.75Spinneys White Mushroom Oman 250g
AED 10G's Organic Chestnut Mushrooms UK 250 G
AED 21Portobello Mushroom NETHERLANDS 150g
AED 21Spinneys Loose Asparagus Australia
AED 48.50Waitrose Long Aubergine (Eggplant) Oman 3 Pack
AED 1.78/100g*Waitrose Loose Bitter Gourd (Karela) India
AED 5.30/200g*Waitrose Loose Marrow (Summer Squash) India
AED 8.67/788g*Waitrose Loose Okra (Bhindi) India
AED 1.33/70g*Organic Okra India 500g
AED 19.50Waitrose Loose Artichoke Spain
AED 19Waitrose Organic Trimmed Celery 300g
AED 23.25Waitrose Organic Fennel Netherlands 200 G
AED 21Waitrose Stir Fry Vegetable Mix
AED 15.75Spinneys Ready To Cook Roasting Vegetable Mix 500 G
AED 28.50Spinneys Tenderstem And Mangetout 200 G
AED 13Waitrose Carrot Sticks
AED 12.50Waitrose Mixed Florets
AED 17.75Soup Mix
AED 15.75Waitrose Cucumber Carrot Sticks
AED 12.50Spinneys Ready To Eat Steamed Vegetable Mix
AED 7.60/200g*Full Green Cauli Rice Original 200g
AED 31.25Spinneys Garlic Breaded Mushrooms 375g
AED 30.25Waitrose Fine Cut Vegetable Steamers 4s 160g
AED 22.75Waitrose Ci Diced Mediterranean Vegetables 500g
AED 14Waitrose Stir Fry Mix 400g
AED 15.25Spinneys Ready To Cook Chilli (Chili) Stir Fry Kenya 200 G
AED 11misSALAD Shredded Carrots 200 G
AED 10.50Ash Gourd Oman
AED 13/2kg*