Tomatoes & Cucumbers
Cucumber
AED 5.99Tindly Indian
AED 15.99Plum Tomatoes Shaker Holland 250g
AED 11.99Azura Tomato Cherry Roma Shaker 250g
AED 11.99Tomato Local
AED 1.50/250g*Tomato India
AED 5.99Tomato Jordan
AED 1.50/250g*
Avocados
Avocado Hass Ready To Eat 2x200g
AED 9.99Avocado Mexico
AED 9.90/300g*
Fresh Herbs
Drumstick
AED 16.99Daily Fresh Coriander Powder 250g
AED 2.75Rosemary 20g
AED 5.99
Lettuce & Leafy Greens
Baby American Kitchen Soy 25pcs
AED 9.99Chowchow India
AED 17.99Lettuce
AED 9.99Lettuce Iceberg Iran
AED 2.50/250g*
Potatoes, Carrots & Roots
Carrot Australia 1 kg
AED 6.99Arvi Small India
AED 3/250g*Radish White China
AED 5.99Arvi Small China
AED 3.25/250g*Raddish Red 20pcs
AED 5.99Radish White Local
AED 1/250g*Beetroot
AED 3.50/500g*Potato Lose Egypt
AED 1.50/250g*Potato Baby
AED 3.25/250g*Potato Red American Kitchenistan
AED 6.99Suran
AED 8.99Sweet Potato
AED 6.99
Onions, Garlic & Ginger
Garlic Peeled
AED 21.99Onion Brown Spain
AED 3.25/250g*Onion Clean
AED 1.50/250g*Daily Fresh Star Anise
AED 8.50Onion White 1 Kg
AED 12.99Onion Small
AED 17.99White Onion Iranian
AED 2.50/250g*Exo Round Anti-Bacterial Ginger Dishwash 500g
AED 3.99Ginger India
AED 26.99Ginger China
AED 15.99Leeks
AED 26.99
Peppers & Chillies
Yellow Capsicum UAE
AED 4/200g*Sweet Pepper
AED 11.99Chilli Local
AED 1.20/100g*Daily Fresh Whole Round Chilli
AED 4.50Maya's Whole Kashmiri Chilli
AED 7.99Chilli Long
AED 17.99Chilli Long (American Kitchenoda)
AED 17.99Chilli Green Indian
AED 21.99Red Long Capsicum Netherlands
AED 7.80/200g*
Broccoli, Cauliflower & Cabbage
Cauliflower 1 kg
AED 9.99Broccoli UAE
AED 4.50/500g*Broccoli
AED 4.50/500g*Cabbage Red
AED 7.99Green Cabbage Iranian
AED 2.50/500g*Cabbage Green Local
AED 2.50/500g*
Beans, Peas & Corn
Beans Fine 1 Pack
AED 7.99Gawar
AED 21.99Beans Long
AED 21.99Beans Green Oman
AED 4.25/250g*Sweet Corn
AED 12.99
Courgettes, Eggplant & Squash
Courgette Green
AED 26.99Baby Marrow Local 1 kg
AED 14.99Courgette Grn Local
AED 4.25/250g*Baby Eggplant
AED 12.99Baby Eggplant Star Ae
AED 2.75/250g*Eggplant Long
AED 13.99Eggplant Purple
AED 3.25/250g*Eggplant
AED 6.99Pumpkin Red
AED 1.50/500g*Pumpkin White
AED 4.99Pumpkin Red India
AED 2.99Pumpkin Butternut
AED 4.50/500g*
Other Vegetables
Celery Local
AED 3/300g*Okra India
AED 3/250g*Parwal Potal India
AED 4.50/250g*Lockey Local 1 Kg
AED 9.99Bitter Melon Small
AED 6.50/250g*Touri India
AED 18.99Banana Curry Green 1 Kg
AED 11.99Lemon Grass
AED 44.99Galaka Oman
AED 3/300g*Asparagus Baby 18pcs
AED 9.99Asparagus Baby Thailand
AED 9.99Shimeji Mushroom Brown 1Pack
AED 8.99Mushroom White 250g
AED 9.99